Erovnuli Liga 2 (2008/2009)
0
330 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
01.04
FC Kakheti Telavi
Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 23 (Regular Season)
28.03
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
1
FT
28.03
Samtredia
Magharoeli Chiatura
4
0
FT
28.03
Dila
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
3
FT
28.03
Merani Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
1
3
FT
28.03
Meshakhte
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
3
FT
28.03
Merani Martvili
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FT
28.03
FC Ameri Tbilisi
FC Gagra II
2
1
FT
28.03
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Baia Zugdidi
0
2
FT
28.03
FC Lagodekhi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
28.03
Guria
Kolkheti Poti
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
25.03
Meshakhte
Dinamo Batumi
0
2
FT
Matchday 22 (Regular Season)
22.03
FC Zestafoni II
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
2
FT
22.03
FC Ameri Tbilisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
1
1
FT
22.03
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
22.03
FC Tbilisi
FC Kakheti Telavi
5
2
FT
21.03
Merani Martvili
Dinamo Batumi
1
0
FT
21.03
Samtredia
Guria
1
0
FT
21.03
FC Baia Zugdidi
Kolkheti Poti
4
2
FT
21.03
Merani Tbilisi
Dila
1
2
FT
21.03
FC Lagodekhi
Chikhura
0
0
FT
21.03
Kolkheti Khobi
Meshakhte
2
0
FT
Matchday 21 (Regular Season)
16.03
FC Gagra II
FC Ameri Tbilisi
0
2
FT
15.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Lagodekhi
4
1
FT
15.03
Dila
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
15.03
Guria
FC Baia Zugdidi
1
1
FT
15.03
Magharoeli Chiatura
Samtredia
1
2
FT
15.03
Kolkheti Poti
Kolkheti Khobi
4
0
FT
15.03
Meshakhte
FC Zestafoni II
0
0
FT
15.03
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
FC Tbilisi
0
1
FT
15.03
Torpedo Kutaisi
Merani Martvili
0
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Regular Season)
11.03
Merani Tbilisi
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
2
0
FT
11.03
Kolkheti Khobi
Guria
2
0
FT
11.03
FC Lagodekhi
Dila
1
1
FT
11.03
Chikhura
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
1
FT
11.03
Dinamo Batumi
Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
FT
11.03
FC Baia Zugdidi
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
0
FT
11.03
FC Zestafoni II
Kolkheti Poti
2
1
FT
11.03
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Kakheti Telavi
2
0
FT
11.03
Merani Martvili
Meshakhte
1
0
FT
10.03
FC Tbilisi
FC Gagra II
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Regular Season)
07.03
Dila
Chikhura
2
1
FT
07.03
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
05.03
Guria
FC Zestafoni II
2
0
FT
05.03
Magharoeli Chiatura
Kolkheti Khobi
1
2
FT
05.03
FC Gagra II
Merani Tbilisi
1
1
FT
04.03
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Lagodekhi
0
0
FT
04.03
FC Ameri Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi
2
0
FT
04.03
Kolkheti Poti
Merani Martvili
1
1
FT
04.03
Samtredia
FC Baia Zugdidi
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Regular Season)
01.03
FC Zestafoni II
Magharoeli Chiatura
1
1
FT
01.03
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Dila
1
0
FT
01.03
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Gagra II
1
0
FT
28.02
Chikhura
FC Kakheti Telavi
3
1
FT
28.02
Torpedo Kutaisi
Meshakhte
4
0
FT
28.02
FC Lagodekhi
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
1
1
FT
28.02
Merani Tbilisi
FC Ameri Tbilisi
0
0
FT
28.02
Kolkheti Khobi
Samtredia
2
3
FT
28.02
Dinamo Batumi
Kolkheti Poti
3
1
FT
28.02
Merani Martvili
Guria
2
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
15.12
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Ameri Tbilisi
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Regular Season)
11.12
FC Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
2
FT
Matchday 17 (Regular Season)
08.12
FC Ameri Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
07.12
FC Gagra II
FC Lagodekhi
6
1
FT
07.12
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
07.12
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
Chikhura
0
2
FT
07.12
FC Tbilisi
Merani Tbilisi
3
1
FT
07.12
Samtredia
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FT
06.12
Kolkheti Poti
Torpedo Kutaisi
2
0
FT
06.12
FC Baia Zugdidi
Kolkheti Khobi
3
0
FT
06.12
Guria
Dinamo Batumi
4
1
FT
06.12
Magharoeli Chiatura
Merani Martvili
2
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Regular Season)
03.12
Dila
FC Kakheti Telavi
0
0
FT
03.12
Chikhura
FC Gagra II
3
0
FT
03.12
FC Zestafoni II
FC Baia Zugdidi
0
0
FT
03.12
Dinamo Batumi
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
1
FT
03.12
FC Lagodekhi
FC Ameri Tbilisi
0
4
FT
03.12
Merani Martvili
Samtredia
1
0
FT
03.12
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
2
0
FT
03.12
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Tbilisi
3
0
FT
03.12
Torpedo Kutaisi
Guria
3
1
FT
03.12
Meshakhte
Kolkheti Poti
0
0
FT
Matchday 15 (Regular Season)
30.11
FC Gagra II
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
2
6
FT
28.11
Guria
Meshakhte
3
0
FT
28.11
FC Tbilisi
FC Lagodekhi
5
0
FT
28.11
FC Ameri Tbilisi
Chikhura
1
0
FT
27.11
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
Dila
2
1
FT
27.11
Merani Tbilisi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
3
FT
27.11
Magharoeli Chiatura
Torpedo Kutaisi
0
1
FT
27.11
Samtredia
Dinamo Batumi
1
1
FT
27.11
FC Baia Zugdidi
Merani Martvili
2
2
FT
26.11
Kolkheti Khobi
FC Zestafoni II
4
2
FT
Matchday 14 (Regular Season)
21.11
Kolkheti Poti
Guria
1
0
FT
21.11
FC Kakheti Telavi
FC Sioni Bolnisi II
2
3
FT
20.11
Dila
FC Gagra II
4
0
FT
20.11
Chikhura
FC Tbilisi
2
1
FT
20.11
Meshakhte
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
0
FT
20.11
FC Lagodekhi
Merani Tbilisi
3
3
FT
20.11
Dinamo Batumi
FC Baia Zugdidi
0
2
FT
20.11
Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Khobi
4
1
FT