Erovnuli Liga 2 (2005/2006)
0
306 matches
Latest scores
Georgia : Erovnuli Liga 2
Matchday 12 (Regular Season)
28.10
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
5
FT
28.10
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Tbilisi II
3
0
FT
28.10
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FT
28.10
FC Zestafoni II
Gareji
0
2
FT
28.10
Chikhura
Gagra
3
1
FT
28.10
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
2
FT
28.10
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
1
0
FT
27.10
Meshakhte
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
24.10
Chikhura
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
4
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Regular Season)
21.10
Gareji
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
4
0
FT
21.10
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Meshakre Agara
2
6
FT
20.10
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
2
0
FT
20.10
Gagra
Meshakhte
2
1
FT
20.10
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
1
0
FT
20.10
Guria
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
0
FT
20.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
2
0
FT
20.10
FC Merani Tbilisi
Chikhura
2
1
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
16.10
Guria
Chikhura
2
4
FT
16.10
Gagra
FC Zestafoni II
3
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Regular Season)
14.10
FC Zestafoni II
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
13.10
Guria
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
13.10
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Magharoeli Chiatura
4
1
FT
13.10
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
Gareji
1
0
FT
13.10
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Tbilisi II
0
2
FT
13.10
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
13.10
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Gagra
3
2
FT
12.10
Chikhura
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
2
FT
12.10
Meshakhte
FC Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Regular Season)
09.10
Gareji
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
09.10
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
1
6
FT
09.10
FC Tbilisi II
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
0
0
FT
08.10
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Meshakhte
2
1
FT
08.10
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
0
1
FT
08.10
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
4
0
FT
08.10
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
2
1
FT
Matchday 8 (Regular Season)
03.10
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Gagra
2
6
FT
03.10
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
2
FT
03.10
Chikhura
Magharoeli Chiatura
5
1
FT
03.10
FC Zestafoni II
FC Merani Tbilisi
1
2
FT
03.10
Meshakhte
Guria
0
0
FT
03.10
FC Meshakre Agara
Gareji
4
1
FT
03.10
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Tbilisi II
4
2
FT
03.10
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
0
FT
03.10
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
Matchday 7 (Regular Season)
29.09
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
3
0
FT
29.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Zestafoni II
4
2
FT
29.09
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
Chikhura
1
6
FT
29.09
Magharoeli Chiatura
Meshakhte
0
1
FT
29.09
Gagra
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
1
0
FT
29.09
Guria
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
4
1
FT
28.09
FC Tbilisi II
Gareji
0
1
FT
28.09
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
28.09
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Meshakre Agara
1
2
FT
Matchday 6 (Regular Season)
25.09
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Gagra
0
0
FT
25.09
Chikhura
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
23.09
FC Zestafoni II
Guria
2
3
FT
23.09
FC Meshakre Agara
FC Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
23.09
Gareji
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
1
1
FT
23.09
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
2
4
FT
23.09
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Magharoeli Chiatura
2
1
FT
23.09
Meshakhte
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
23.09
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
FC Merani Tbilisi
1
0
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
20.09
FC Zestafoni II
Chikhura
2
4
FT
Matchday 5 (Regular Season)
16.09
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
0
0
FT
16.09
Chikhura
FC Meshakre Agara
4
0
FT
16.09
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
15.09
Gagra
Gareji
1
0
FT
15.09
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
Meshakhte
2
0
FT
15.09
Guria
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FT
15.09
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
0
1
FT
15.09
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
0
0
FT
15.09
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FT
Matchday 4 (Regular Season)
10.09
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
3
1
FT
10.09
FC Meshakre Agara
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
2
0
FT
08.09
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
Guria
0
0
FT
08.09
Meshakhte
Chikhura
0
0
FT
08.09
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
2
2
FT
08.09
FC Zestafoni II
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
0
2
FT
08.09
Gareji
FC Merani Tbilisi
0
0
FT
08.09
FC Tbilisi II
Gagra
1
1
FT
08.09
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
Magharoeli Chiatura
3
2
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
04.09
Meshakhte
FC Zestafoni II
5
0
FT
Matchday 3 (Regular Season)
29.08
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
FC Zestafoni II
1
0
FT
28.08
Gagra
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
0
2
FT
26.08
FC Merani Tbilisi
FC Tbilisi II
2
1
FT
26.08
Magharoeli Chiatura
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
0
0
FT
26.08
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
1
0
FT
26.08
Guria
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
1
3
FT
26.08
Meshakhte
FC Meshakre Agara
1
1
FT
26.08
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
Gareji
2
1
FT
Matchday 2 (Regular Season)
18.08
Gareji
Guria
2
1
FT
18.08
FC Tbilisi II
FC Metalurgi Rustavi
0
1
FT
18.08
FC Liakhvi Achabeti
FC Ameri Tbilisi II
0
1
FT
18.08
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
Meshakhte
2
1
FT
17.08
FC Meshakre Agara
Gagra
0
0
FT
17.08
FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II
FC Merani Tbilisi
1
3
FT
17.08
FC Dinamo Tbilisi II
Magharoeli Chiatura
7
0
FT
17.08
FC Zugdidi Zugdidi
FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II
1
0
FT
Matchday 1 (Regular Season)
12.08
Magharoeli Chiatura
Gareji
0
1
FT
11.08
FC Meskheti Akhaltsikhe
FC Meshakre Agara
1
0
FT