Erovnuli Liga 2 (2004/2005)
0
240 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ameri Tbilisi | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 93:18 | +75 | W W W D W |
2 | FC Borjomi | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 74:36 | +38 | L L W W W |
3 | FC Spartaki Tbilisi | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 52:36 | +16 | D L W W L |
4 | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 | W W L D L |
5 | FC Kakheti Telavi | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 57:41 | +16 | W W W L L |
6 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 49 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 64:50 | +14 | L W W L W |
7 | FC Tskhinvali | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39:36 | +3 | W L L L D |
8 | Chikhura | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:35 | +3 | W W L W L |
9 | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | W D D D W |
10 | Guria | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 | L D L L D |
11 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 | D W D D D |
12 | FC Tbilisi II | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:44 | -9 | L W W W D |
13 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31:45 | -14 | W L W L W |
14 | FC Merani Tbilisi | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 35:53 | -18 | L L L W L |
15 | Gareji | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 26:70 | -44 | L L L W L |
16 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 4 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 17:92 | -75 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Ameri Tbilisi | 42 | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 59:9 | +50 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | FC Borjomi | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:17 | +18 | L W W W W |
3 (6) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 42:23 | +19 | L W W W W |
4 (7) | FC Tskhinvali | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:10 | +20 | L L D W W |
5 (5) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 32:16 | +16 | W W L D W |
6 (4) | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24:11 | +13 | W D W D D |
7 (3) | FC Spartaki Tbilisi | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 30:17 | +13 | D W L W L |
8 (11) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W D W W W |
9 (10) | Guria | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D L W L W |
10 (13) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | W W W L L |
11 (8) | Chikhura | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L D W |
12 (14) | FC Merani Tbilisi | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | L W W D L |
13 (9) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | W D W L D |
14 (12) | FC Tbilisi II | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:21 | -6 | L W D W W |
15 (15) | Gareji | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:30 | -15 | L W L L L |
16 (16) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4:32 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Borjomi | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 39:19 | +20 | L W L D W |
2 (1) | FC Ameri Tbilisi | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:9 | +25 | W D W D W |
3 (3) | FC Spartaki Tbilisi | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | L W L D D |
4 (4) | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:17 | +8 | W L L L W |
5 (5) | FC Kakheti Telavi | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | W L L W L |
6 (8) | Chikhura | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 17:23 | -6 | W L W W L |
7 (9) | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | -8 | D D W L W |
8 (12) | FC Tbilisi II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | W W L W L |
9 (6) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 22:27 | -5 | W L W W L |
10 (10) | Guria | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | L L D D D |
11 (13) | FC Iveria Khashuri | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 14:27 | -13 | L L W L L |
12 (7) | FC Tskhinvali | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9:26 | -17 | W L L W L |
13 (14) | FC Merani Tbilisi | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:25 | -17 | L L L L W |
14 (11) | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 6 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | D D D L L |
15 (15) | Gareji | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | L L L L L |
16 (16) | Magharoeli Chiatura | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 13:60 | -47 | L L L L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Ameri Tbilisi | 72 | 30 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 93:18 | +75 |
2 | FC Borjomi | 69 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 74:36 | +38 |
3 | FC Spartaki Tbilisi | 57 | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 52:36 | +16 |
4 | FC WIT Georgia Tbilisi II | 55 | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 49:28 | +21 |
5 | FC Kakheti Telavi | 55 | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 57:41 | +16 |
6 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 49 | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 64:50 | +14 |
7 | FC Tskhinvali | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 39:36 | +3 |
8 | Chikhura | 43 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 38:35 | +3 |
9 | FC Lokomotivi Tbilisi II | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 |
10 | Guria | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 30:45 | -15 |
11 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 37 | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:43 | -4 |
12 | FC Tbilisi II | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 35:44 | -9 |
13 | FC Iveria Khashuri | 35 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31:45 | -14 |
14 | FC Merani Tbilisi | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 35:53 | -18 |
15 | Gareji | 17 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 26:70 | -44 |
16 | Magharoeli Chiatura | 4 | 30 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 17:92 | -75 |
Legends:
Promotion
Relegation