Erovnuli Liga 2 (2024)
0
180 matches
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIT Georgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
2 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
3 | Aragvi Dusheti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D W W |
4 | SFC Shturmi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W |
5 | Rustavi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | L W L |
6 | Spaeri | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D D |
7 | Sioni | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L |
8 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L D |
9 | Gareji | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L D L |
10 | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | SFC Shturmi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
2 (1) | WIT Georgia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W W |
3 (2) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
4 (5) | Rustavi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W |
5 (3) | Aragvi Dusheti | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
6 (7) | Sioni | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
7 (6) | Spaeri | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D D |
8 (9) | Gareji | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
9 (10) | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
10 (8) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Aragvi Dusheti | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | D W |
2 (1) | WIT Georgia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
3 (2) | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | W |
4 (8) | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | D D |
5 (6) | Spaeri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
6 (9) | Gareji | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
7 (7) | Sioni | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
8 (5) | Rustavi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L L |
9 (4) | SFC Shturmi | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L |
10 (10) | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L L |
Visual table
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIT Georgia | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 |
2 | FC Dinamo Tbilisi II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 |
3 | Aragvi Dusheti | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 |
4 | SFC Shturmi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 |
5 | Rustavi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 |
6 | Spaeri | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 |
7 | Sioni | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 |
8 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 |
9 | Gareji | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 |
10 | Kolkheti Khobi | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 |
Legends:
Promotion
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation