National 3 (2020/2021)
0
2185 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 14 (Group D)
06.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Orléans II
06.0613:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Châteauroux II
Saran Municipal
Matchday 26 (Group L)
05.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saumur
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Matchday 14 (Group D)
05.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Vierzon
Tours FC
Matchday 16 (Group C)
05.0616:30
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Plouzané
GSI Pontivy
Matchday 26 (Group E)
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Thaon
Prix-lès-Mézières
Matchday 14 (Group D)
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Montargis
Avoine OCC
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Déols
Montlouis
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Ouest Tourangeau
C' Chartres II
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Jean-le-Blanc
J3 Amilly
Matchday 26 (Group E)
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Colmar
Nancy II
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Illkirch Graffenstaden
Raon l'Etape
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sarre Union
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Troyes II
Amnéville
05.0616:00
Cancelled CANC
Cancelled CANC
Épernay
Mulhouse
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Furiani-Agliani | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W W W D W |
2 | Istres | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:7 | +3 | W D W W W |
3 | Villefranche SJB | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:4 | +4 | L L W W D |
4 | Cannes | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D W W |
5 | Nice II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | L D W L D |
6 | Côte Bleue | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:11 | +3 | L L D D W |
7 | Gallia Lucciana | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | W D W L D |
8 | Athlético Marseille | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W D W L |
9 | Cannet Rocheville | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | W L L W D |
10 | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | W W L L D |
11 | Ajaccio II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | W L L L W |
12 | Corte | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | L W L L D |
13 | Mandelieu LN | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | -6 | L D L D L |
14 | Marseille Endoume | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | L L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Furiani-Agliani | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W W |
2 (6) | Côte Bleue | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | L D W W |
3 (7) | Gallia Lucciana | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
4 (3) | Villefranche SJB | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (5) | Nice II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | L W D |
6 (10) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D |
7 (2) | Istres | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D W L |
8 (4) | Cannes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W |
9 (9) | Cannet Rocheville | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | L W L |
10 (11) | Ajaccio II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | W L |
11 (13) | Mandelieu LN | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D D D |
12 (12) | Corte | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5:11 | -6 | L W L L |
13 (14) | Marseille Endoume | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D |
14 (8) | Athlético Marseille | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Istres | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
2 (4) | Cannes | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (8) | Athlético Marseille | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (1) | Furiani-Agliani | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | W D |
5 (3) | Villefranche SJB | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | +2 | L L D W |
6 (5) | Nice II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W |
7 (9) | Cannet Rocheville | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:9 | -2 | W L D |
8 (11) | Ajaccio II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W |
9 (10) | Rousset-Ste Victoire | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | W L L L |
10 (7) | Gallia Lucciana | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L D |
11 (6) | Côte Bleue | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
12 (12) | Corte | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
13 (14) | Marseille Endoume | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L |
14 (13) | Mandelieu LN | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Roche VF | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W W W |
2 | Changé | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W D W D W |
3 | Saumur | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D L W D W |
4 | Laval II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W D D |
5 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D D W W |
6 | Vendée Fontenay | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D W D L |
7 | Challans | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W W D |
8 | Sautron | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | -1 | L W L L L |
9 | USSA Vertou | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | L L W W L |
10 | Sablé | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D L |
11 | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D L W L L |
12 | Pouzauges Réaumur | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | L L D D |
13 | Le Mans II | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | -5 | L L L D D |
14 | La Châtaigneraie | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Changé | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W D W |
2 (5) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
3 (8) | Sautron | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | W L W |
4 (1) | La Roche VF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (9) | USSA Vertou | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L W W |
6 (7) | Challans | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
7 (4) | Laval II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
8 (11) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | W L |
9 (3) | Saumur | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L D |
10 (10) | Sablé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
11 (13) | Le Mans II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | L D |
12 (6) | Vendée Fontenay | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
13 (12) | Pouzauges Réaumur | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | L L D |
14 (14) | La Châtaigneraie | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Vendée Fontenay | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D |
2 (1) | La Roche VF | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
3 (3) | Saumur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | W W |
4 (4) | Laval II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L D D |
5 (10) | Sablé | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L |
6 (7) | Challans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
7 (12) | Pouzauges Réaumur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (5) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (2) | Changé | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (14) | La Châtaigneraie | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D L L |
11 (13) | Le Mans II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L D |
12 (11) | St-Philbert Gd Lieu | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
13 (9) | USSA Vertou | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
14 (8) | Sautron | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Paris | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14:5 | +9 | W W D W W |
2 | Aubervilliers | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L D W W |
3 | Ivry | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W L D W W |
4 | Créteil II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | W W D L D |
5 | Les Ulis | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:5 | +3 | W W L W L |
6 | Linas-Montlhery | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | W L L W L |
7 | PSG II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W W L |
8 | Drancy JA | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | L D D L W |
9 | Paris FC II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | W D W D L |
10 | Mantes 78 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | L D D W L |
11 | Blanc Mesnil | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L W D L L |
12 | Brétigny Foot | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:10 | -4 | L L D L W |
13 | Meaux Academy | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | -7 | L W D L L |
14 | Les Mureaux | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:14 | -11 | L D L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Ivry | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W D W W |
2 (4) | Créteil II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W D D |
3 (1) | Racing Paris | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W D W |
4 (9) | Paris FC II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | W D W L L |
5 (5) | Les Ulis | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
6 (7) | PSG II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
7 (2) | Aubervilliers | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | L W W |
8 (8) | Drancy JA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L D W |
9 (11) | Blanc Mesnil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
10 (10) | Mantes 78 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L D L L |
11 (14) | Les Mureaux | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D L L |
12 (6) | Linas-Montlhery | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
13 (13) | Meaux Academy | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
14 (12) | Brétigny Foot | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | -5 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Linas-Montlhery | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | W L W W |
2 (1) | Racing Paris | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | W W W |
3 (2) | Aubervilliers | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | W D W |
4 (8) | Drancy JA | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D L W |
5 (12) | Brétigny Foot | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L D W |
6 (10) | Mantes 78 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
7 (13) | Meaux Academy | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L W D L L |
8 (4) | Créteil II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
9 (3) | Ivry | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
10 (5) | Les Ulis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W L L |
11 (7) | PSG II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L W |
12 (9) | Paris FC II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
13 (11) | Blanc Mesnil | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | L D L |
14 (14) | Les Mureaux | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castanet | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | W W D D W |
2 | Montpellier II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | W W D W D |
3 | Agde | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W W D D W |
4 | Stade Beaucairois | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10:7 | +3 | D D W D W |
5 | Blagnac | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | D W W L L |
6 | Rodez II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | W D L D L |
7 | Olympique d'Alès | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:11 | 0 | W L L W L |
8 | Nîmes II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | W L L D W |
9 | Balma | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L W L W L |
10 | Toulouse II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | L L L W W |
11 | Alberes Argelès | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | L D W D L |
12 | Fabrègues | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11:13 | -2 | L L W L W |
13 | Narbonne | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:7 | -3 | L L L D W |
14 | Muret | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L D W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Rodez II | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D D W |
2 (1) | Castanet | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W D W |
3 (4) | Stade Beaucairois | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | D W W |
4 (9) | Balma | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W D |
5 (2) | Montpellier II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
6 (12) | Fabrègues | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | L W W |
7 (11) | Alberes Argelès | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | L W D D |
8 (3) | Agde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D |
9 (13) | Narbonne | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W D |
10 (10) | Toulouse II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | L W |
11 (7) | Olympique d'Alès | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | L W |
12 (5) | Blagnac | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
13 (14) | Muret | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D D L |
14 (8) | Nîmes II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Agde | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | W D W |
2 (5) | Blagnac | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D W L W |
3 (8) | Nîmes II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | W L W |
4 (1) | Castanet | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | W D D |
5 (2) | Montpellier II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | W D D |
6 (7) | Olympique d'Alès | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | W L L D |
7 (4) | Stade Beaucairois | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D D |
8 (10) | Toulouse II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L L W |
9 (14) | Muret | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L |
10 (11) | Alberes Argelès | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
11 (13) | Narbonne | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | L D |
12 (12) | Fabrègues | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:9 | -5 | L L L |
13 (6) | Rodez II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
14 (9) | Balma | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stade Bordelais | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D W D |
3 | CA Neuville | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W L D D W |
4 | Libourne | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D W |
5 | Tartas-St Yaguen | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | L L W W D |
6 | Stade Poitevin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D D |
7 | Anglet Genets | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W L W |
8 | Cognac | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:13 | -7 | D L D W D |
9 | Niort II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | W D L L |
10 | Bressuire | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | W L L L D |
11 | Châtellerault | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L W L L D |
12 | Aviron Bayonnais | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:3 | +1 | L W L |
13 | Chauvigny | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3:9 | -6 | D L D L L |
14 | Bordeaux II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | CA Neuville | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (2) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D W |
3 (4) | Libourne | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
4 (1) | Stade Bordelais | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | W W |
5 (6) | Stade Poitevin | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D D |
6 (10) | Bressuire | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L D |
7 (12) | Aviron Bayonnais | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W |
8 (9) | Niort II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | W L |
9 (8) | Cognac | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | L W L |
10 (13) | Chauvigny | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D D L |
11 (14) | Bordeaux II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
12 (5) | Tartas-St Yaguen | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | L D |
13 (11) | Châtellerault | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
14 (7) | Anglet Genets | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stade Bordelais | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | W W W |
2 (5) | Tartas-St Yaguen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | L W W D |
3 (7) | Anglet Genets | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | L W W |
4 (2) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
5 (11) | Châtellerault | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L W L D |
6 (8) | Cognac | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | D D D |
7 (4) | Libourne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | D |
8 (6) | Stade Poitevin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
9 (3) | CA Neuville | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L D |
10 (9) | Niort II | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D L |
11 (10) | Bressuire | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
12 (12) | Aviron Bayonnais | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
13 (14) | Bordeaux II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | L L |
14 (13) | Chauvigny | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AG Caennaise | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W L |
2 | Dives-Cabourg | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 16:6 | +10 | W W W W L |
3 | Oissel | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 10:5 | +5 | W D D W W |
4 | Saint-Lô Manche | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W L D |
5 | Dieppe | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | D D L W D |
6 | Avranches II | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | W L W L W |
7 | Alençon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | L D W W D |
8 | Cherbourg | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | L D D L W |
9 | Vire | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | L D W W L |
10 | Le Havre II | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D L W D |
11 | Évreux | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | L W L L W |
12 | Romilly-Pt St Pierre | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L W |
13 | Bayeux | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L D L L L |
14 | Quevilly II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:13 | -10 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dives-Cabourg | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | W W W W |
2 (4) | Saint-Lô Manche | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | W W D W |
3 (3) | Oissel | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W W |
4 (6) | Avranches II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | W W W |
5 (5) | Dieppe | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W W |
6 (10) | Le Havre II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | D D L W |
7 (7) | Alençon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L W D |
8 (9) | Vire | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
9 (12) | Romilly-Pt St Pierre | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
10 (1) | AG Caennaise | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W L |
11 (11) | Évreux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | W L L |
12 (8) | Cherbourg | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D L |
13 (13) | Bayeux | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | -5 | D L L |
14 (14) | Quevilly II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | AG Caennaise | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | W W W W |
2 (8) | Cherbourg | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | L D W W |
3 (7) | Alençon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L |
4 (11) | Évreux | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | L L W |
5 (9) | Vire | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | L W L |
6 (2) | Dives-Cabourg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | W L |
7 (3) | Oissel | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
8 (5) | Dieppe | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D L D |
9 (10) | Le Havre II | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D |
10 (4) | Saint-Lô Manche | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D L |
11 (6) | Avranches II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | L L L |
12 (13) | Bayeux | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L L L |
13 (14) | Quevilly II | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
14 (12) | Romilly-Pt St Pierre | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wasquehal | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | W D W W W |
2 | Amiens SC II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | W L D W W |
3 | Olympique Marcquois | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W L |
4 | IC Croix | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | W D D L W |
5 | Vimy | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | W D D L W |
6 | Maubeuge | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | W L D D W |
7 | Le Touquet | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | L D W W |
8 | Chantilly | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | L W W L D |
9 | Boulogne II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | L D W W L |
10 | Valenciennes II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 | +2 | L L W W |
11 | Lille II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | W L L W |
12 | Feignies Aulnoye | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | D D D L D |
13 | Saint-Omer | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:11 | -5 | D D D L L |
14 | Amiens AC | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4:12 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Amiens SC II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | W W W |
2 (1) | Wasquehal | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | +4 | W W W |
3 (3) | Olympique Marcquois | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W |
4 (11) | Lille II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
5 (10) | Valenciennes II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | +3 | L W W |
6 (4) | IC Croix | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | D D W |
7 (6) | Maubeuge | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
8 (5) | Vimy | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W |
9 (9) | Boulogne II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:10 | -3 | L D W |
10 (8) | Chantilly | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | W L |
11 (7) | Le Touquet | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
12 (12) | Feignies Aulnoye | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | D D |
13 (13) | Saint-Omer | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | D D |
14 (14) | Amiens AC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:5 | -4 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wasquehal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D W |
2 (5) | Vimy | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W D |
3 (7) | Le Touquet | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | D W |
4 (8) | Chantilly | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | L W D |
5 (6) | Maubeuge | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | W L D L |
6 (4) | IC Croix | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | W L |
7 (9) | Boulogne II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | W L |
8 (3) | Olympique Marcquois | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | W L |
9 (12) | Feignies Aulnoye | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D D L |
10 (2) | Amiens SC II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | L D L |
11 (13) | Saint-Omer | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | D L L L |
12 (10) | Valenciennes II | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
13 (14) | Amiens AC | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | L L L |
14 (11) | Lille II | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biesheim | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | W W W W D |
2 | Thaon | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14:6 | +8 | W W W D L |
3 | Colmar | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | D L W W D |
4 | Sarre Union | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D W W W L |
5 | Mulhouse | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:8 | +1 | D W L L W |
6 | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | D D L D L |
7 | Nancy II | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9:15 | -6 | L L W W W |
8 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | D W L L L |
9 | Raon l'Etape | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | L W D L L |
10 | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | -5 | L D L W W |
11 | Strasbourg II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | -1 | W L L D D |
12 | Troyes II | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | D D L D L |
13 | Amnéville | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | D L W D L |
14 | Épernay | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | L L W D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biesheim | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | W W D W |
2 (2) | Thaon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | W W L W |
3 (5) | Mulhouse | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W L W |
4 (3) | Colmar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D W L |
5 (6) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | D L W |
6 (9) | Raon l'Etape | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D L W |
7 (14) | Épernay | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | L W D |
8 (4) | Sarre Union | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | D W L |
9 (10) | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L W |
10 (7) | Nancy II | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:10 | -7 | L L W L |
11 (11) | Strasbourg II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | L D D |
12 (12) | Troyes II | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D L L |
13 (8) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D L L L |
14 (13) | Amnéville | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biesheim | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | W W D |
2 (2) | Thaon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W D W |
3 (3) | Colmar | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | L W D W |
4 (4) | Sarre Union | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | +3 | W W L |
5 (8) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L W |
6 (7) | Nancy II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W W L |
7 (12) | Troyes II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D D W |
8 (6) | Saint-Louis Neuweg | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | D L D W |
9 (11) | Strasbourg II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D |
10 (13) | Amnéville | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | D W L L |
11 (5) | Mulhouse | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | D L W |
12 (10) | Illkirch Graffenstaden | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | L D W L |
13 (9) | Raon l'Etape | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L W L |
14 (14) | Épernay | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:2 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saran Municipal | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | +6 | D W W D W |
2 | Vierzon | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | +5 | D W L W W |
3 | Avoine OCC | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7:4 | +3 | W L W L W |
4 | J3 Amilly | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | L W D W D |
5 | Tours FC | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | W L D W D |
6 | Orléans II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | L W D D L |
7 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D D W D D |
8 | Ouest Tourangeau | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | W D D W L |
9 | Châteauroux II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | W D W D L |
10 | C' Chartres II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | L W D D L |
11 | Montlouis | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | -1 | L W L W D |
12 | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L D W |
13 | Montargis | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | W L L L L |
14 | Déols | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (11) | Montlouis | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
2 (9) | Châteauroux II | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | W W L |
3 (1) | Saran Municipal | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | W D D |
4 (10) | C' Chartres II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | L D D W |
5 (6) | Orléans II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | W D L |
6 (2) | Vierzon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D L W |
7 (5) | Tours FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
8 (12) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D L W |
9 (3) | Avoine OCC | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
10 (13) | Montargis | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | W L L |
11 (7) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | D D |
12 (4) | J3 Amilly | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | L D D |
13 (8) | Ouest Tourangeau | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D L |
14 (14) | Déols | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saran Municipal | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | D W W |
2 (8) | Ouest Tourangeau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D W |
3 (2) | Vierzon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W W |
4 (4) | J3 Amilly | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
5 (3) | Avoine OCC | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W W L |
6 (7) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | D W D D |
7 (5) | Tours FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | D W |
8 (6) | Orléans II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | L D W |
9 (10) | C' Chartres II | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | W L |
10 (12) | Saint-Jean-le-Blanc | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
11 (9) | Châteauroux II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D D L |
12 (11) | Montlouis | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L D |
13 (14) | Déols | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | L L L D |
14 (13) | Montargis | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GSI Pontivy | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 17:2 | +15 | W W W W W |
2 | Rennes II | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11:7 | +4 | W D W D W |
3 | Vitré | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:3 | +8 | W W D W W |
4 | Dinan Léhon | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | L L W W W |
5 | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | W W L W L |
6 | Stade Briochin II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | +5 | W W D W L |
7 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D D W L W |
8 | Brest II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | W L D W L |
9 | Guipry-Messac | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | L W L L L |
10 | Plouzané | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | -4 | L L D L L |
11 | Drapeau Fougères | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:9 | -4 | L L L W L |
12 | Lannion | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | L W L L L |
13 | Stade Pontivy | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2:9 | -7 | L L L L W |
14 | TA Rennes | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6:15 | -9 | L L W L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GSI Pontivy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | W W W |
2 (4) | Dinan Léhon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | L W W W |
3 (2) | Rennes II | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | +3 | W W W |
4 (3) | Vitré | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | W D W L |
5 (7) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | D W W |
6 (9) | Guipry-Messac | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | W L W |
7 (5) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | +1 | W L W L |
8 (8) | Brest II | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | D W |
9 (6) | Stade Briochin II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | -1 | W D L L |
10 (12) | Lannion | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | W |
11 (10) | Plouzané | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | L W |
12 (13) | Stade Pontivy | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:2 | -1 | L W L |
13 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | L L |
14 (14) | TA Rennes | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | GSI Pontivy | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W W |
2 (6) | Stade Briochin II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | W W |
3 (5) | Saint-Pierre Milizac | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
4 (3) | Vitré | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
5 (2) | Rennes II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | D D W |
6 (4) | Dinan Léhon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:1 | +1 | L W |
7 (11) | Drapeau Fougères | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L W L |
8 (14) | TA Rennes | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L W L L |
9 (8) | Brest II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | W L L |
10 (7) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D L |
11 (10) | Plouzané | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | L D L L |
12 (13) | Stade Pontivy | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | L L L |
13 (12) | Lannion | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:11 | -8 | L L L L |
14 (9) | Guipry-Messac | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:11 | -9 | L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Besançon | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | L W W W W |
2 | Jura Dolois | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:3 | +9 | D W W W D |
3 | Gueugnon | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | +5 | W L W D W |
4 | Pontarlier | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W D |
5 | Dijon II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | W D D W D |
6 | Besançon | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | +3 | W D L W L |
7 | Sochaux II | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:5 | +1 | L W D W D |
8 | Morteau Montlebon | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | +1 | W L D L W |
9 | Is-Selongey | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | W W L L D |
10 | Saint-Apollinaire | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | D L L W L |
11 | Montceau | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | L L W D |
12 | Grandvillars | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:8 | -5 | L W L L D |
13 | Valdahon Vercel | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:13 | -11 | L D L L L |
14 | Paron | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:12 | -11 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Besançon | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | W D W D |
2 (8) | Morteau Montlebon | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | W D W |
3 (9) | Is-Selongey | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 0 | W W L D |
4 (3) | Gueugnon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | W W |
5 (1) | Racing Besançon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | W W |
6 (2) | Jura Dolois | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W W |
7 (4) | Pontarlier | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
8 (7) | Sochaux II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | W W |
9 (5) | Dijon II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | W D D |
10 (11) | Montceau | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W D |
11 (10) | Saint-Apollinaire | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D L L |
12 (12) | Grandvillars | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | L D |
13 (13) | Valdahon Vercel | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L L |
14 (14) | Paron | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Racing Besançon | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | L W W W |
2 (2) | Jura Dolois | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | D W D |
3 (5) | Dijon II | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | D W D |
4 (4) | Pontarlier | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | L W D |
5 (3) | Gueugnon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | L D W |
6 (10) | Saint-Apollinaire | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
7 (12) | Grandvillars | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | L W L |
8 (7) | Sochaux II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D D |
9 (13) | Valdahon Vercel | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D L L |
10 (9) | Is-Selongey | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | L |
11 (6) | Besançon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | L L |
12 (14) | Paron | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:3 | -3 | L L L |
13 (8) | Morteau Montlebon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | L L |
14 (11) | Montceau | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | D W W L W |
2 | Ain Sud | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 15:12 | +3 | W L D W D |
3 | Lyon La Duchere II | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | +4 | W W L W D |
4 | Limonest | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:6 | +2 | D W W L W |
5 | Thonon Évian | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | D W L D W |
6 | Hauts Lyonnais | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:12 | +1 | W D W L D |
7 | Saint-Étienne II | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | D L W L W |
8 | Vaulx | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | +1 | L L W W D |
9 | Chambéry | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | -4 | L W L W L |
10 | Aurillac Arpajon | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | W L W L L |
11 | Clermont II | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | D L D W L |
12 | Moulins Football | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:10 | -4 | D L L W L |
13 | Velay | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | D L L W |
14 | Montluçon | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | L L L W D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ain Sud | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:8 | +4 | W D W W |
2 (5) | Thonon Évian | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:3 | +5 | D W D W |
3 (1) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | D W W |
4 (6) | Hauts Lyonnais | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:7 | +2 | W W D |
5 (4) | Limonest | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | D W W |
6 (3) | Lyon La Duchere II | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | W W |
7 (9) | Chambéry | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | W W |
8 (10) | Aurillac Arpajon | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | W W L |
9 (8) | Vaulx | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | W D |
10 (12) | Moulins Football | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | L W D |
11 (7) | Saint-Étienne II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | W |
12 (11) | Clermont II | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | L W L |
13 (14) | Montluçon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | L W |
14 (13) | Velay | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Lyon La Duchere II | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | W L D |
2 (1) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | W L D |
3 (7) | Saint-Étienne II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | D L L W |
4 (4) | Limonest | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:4 | 0 | W L L |
5 (8) | Vaulx | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | L L W |
6 (13) | Velay | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L W |
7 (11) | Clermont II | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D D L |
8 (6) | Hauts Lyonnais | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D L |
9 (2) | Ain Sud | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | L D |
10 (14) | Montluçon | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | L L D |
11 (12) | Moulins Football | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | D L L |
12 (5) | Thonon Évian | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | L |
13 (10) | Aurillac Arpajon | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | L L |
14 (9) | Chambéry | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team