National 3 (2017/2018)
0
2270 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 26 (Group I)
26.0516:00
FC Chambly-Oise II
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
2
1
FT
26.0516:00
Olympique St Quentin
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
3
0
FT
26.0516:00
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
FC Saint-Amand
0
0
FT
26.0516:00
USM Senlis
U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie
3
2
FT
26.0516:00
Feignies Aulnoye
US Tourcoing FC
3
1
FT
26.0516:00
Boulogne II
Amiens SC II
2
1
FT
26.0516:00
Wasquehal
Maubeuge
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group I)
19.0516:00
Maubeuge
FC Chambly-Oise II
2
0
FT
Matchday 30 (Group F)
19.0516:00
Sarre Union
FC Trémery
3
3
FT
19.0516:00
Mulhouse
Sarreguemines FC
5
1
FT
19.0516:00
US Pagny-sur-Moselle
AS Erstein
3
1
FT
19.0516:00
Lunéville FC
Strasbourg II
0
1
FT
19.0516:00
Metz II
Épernay
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group I)
19.0516:00
Amiens SC II
Wasquehal
3
3
FT
19.0516:00
US du Littoral de Dunkerque II
Boulogne II
0
0
FT
Table and standings
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saint-Étienne II | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 58:17 | +41 | W W W W D |
2 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 59 | 26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 37:12 | +25 | D W W W W |
3 | Clermont II | 51 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 44:23 | +21 | W D W W D |
4 | Aurillac Arpajon | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | W L L D W |
5 | Ain Sud | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | W W W W L |
6 | Chambéry | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 32:26 | +6 | D L W D W |
7 | Vaulx | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 41:39 | +2 | L L L D W |
8 | SA Thiernois | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33:42 | -9 | L W W D L |
9 | Chamalières | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 25:32 | -7 | L W D L W |
10 | Limonest | 26 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 24:32 | -8 | D L D D L |
11 | Ytrac Foot | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 24:45 | -21 | D D L L L |
12 | Montluçon | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 | L L L L W |
13 | Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 II | 24 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 26:36 | -10 | D L L D L |
14 | CS de Volvic | 20 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 21:51 | -30 | D W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Clermont II | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:8 | +20 | W W D W W |
2 (2) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | D W W D D |
3 (1) | Saint-Étienne II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28:8 | +20 | W W D W W |
4 (4) | Aurillac Arpajon | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:12 | +8 | W L W W L |
5 (7) | Vaulx | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | L D D W W |
6 (8) | SA Thiernois | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | W D L L W |
7 (5) | Ain Sud | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:13 | +7 | W W L W L |
8 (11) | Ytrac Foot | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D L W W D |
9 (9) | Chamalières | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | W W L L D |
10 (10) | Limonest | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | L D L W W |
11 (6) | Chambéry | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | L D W D D |
12 (12) | Montluçon | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14:20 | -6 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D L L W L |
14 (14) | CS de Volvic | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | -13 | D L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Saint-Étienne II | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W D D |
2 (2) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 19:8 | +11 | W W L W D |
3 (5) | Ain Sud | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W W W D D |
4 (4) | Aurillac Arpajon | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | L D W L W |
5 (6) | Chambéry | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D W W W D |
6 (3) | Clermont II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 | +1 | D W L W D |
7 (9) | Chamalières | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:18 | -6 | L D L L L |
8 (13) | Football Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10:14 | -4 | L D L D L |
9 (10) | Limonest | 11 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | D D D D D |
10 (7) | Vaulx | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:21 | -5 | L L W W D |
11 (8) | SA Thiernois | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | L W L L L |
12 (12) | Montluçon | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10:22 | -12 | L W W L W |
13 (14) | CS de Volvic | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 | -17 | W L L L L |
14 (11) | Ytrac Foot | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | D L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bobigny | 51 | 26 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 45:21 | +24 | D W W L D |
2 | Aubervilliers | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 38:32 | +6 | L W W L W |
3 | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 46:26 | +20 | W W W D W |
4 | Versailles | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | L W L L W |
5 | Paris 13 Atletico | 40 | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 37:31 | +6 | W W L D L |
6 | Blanc Mesnil | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 37:29 | +8 | L L D D L |
7 | Ivry | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:35 | +2 | W W D W L |
8 | Les Mureaux | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 21:21 | 0 | D L D W D |
9 | Les Ulis | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 36:43 | -7 | D L L L W |
10 | Créteil II | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 38:33 | +5 | L L D D W |
11 | Racing Paris | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 30:41 | -11 | D L D D W |
12 | Paris FC II | 28 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 34:45 | -11 | D W L D W |
13 | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 25 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | D L D D W |
14 | US Sénart-Moissy | 19 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 26:57 | -31 | W W L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Paris FC II: -2
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aubervilliers | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25:9 | +16 | W W W W D |
2 (1) | Bobigny | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | D W D L W |
3 (5) | Paris 13 Atletico | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 24:13 | +11 | W L L L W |
4 (7) | Ivry | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | W D W L D |
5 (3) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30:13 | +17 | W D D D W |
6 (8) | Les Mureaux | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | D D W W D |
7 (6) | Blanc Mesnil | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:18 | +4 | L D L W W |
8 (10) | Créteil II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:17 | +5 | L W L L W |
9 (4) | Versailles | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | W L D D L |
10 (11) | Racing Paris | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | D D W L D |
11 (12) | Paris FC II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:21 | -2 | W L W L W |
12 (13) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | L D D D L |
13 (9) | Les Ulis | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L L D W L |
14 (14) | US Sénart-Moissy | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:23 | -14 | W L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Versailles | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | L L W W W |
2 (1) | Bobigny | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:12 | +9 | W L D W D |
3 (9) | Les Ulis | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:20 | +3 | D L W L W |
4 (3) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 16:13 | +3 | W W W W L |
5 (6) | Blanc Mesnil | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L D W D L |
6 (12) | Paris FC II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:24 | -9 | D D L L W |
7 (10) | Créteil II | 14 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | L D D D D |
8 (8) | Les Mureaux | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:11 | -2 | L D D L L |
9 (5) | Paris 13 Atletico | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:18 | -5 | W D W L L |
10 (2) | Aubervilliers | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L W L D D |
11 (7) | Ivry | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W L W L L |
12 (13) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:21 | -9 | D D W W D |
13 (11) | Racing Paris | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:23 | -10 | L D L L W |
14 (14) | US Sénart-Moissy | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:34 | -17 | W L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vannes | 57 | 26 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 55:17 | +38 | W D D W W |
2 | Stade Plabennec | 46 | 26 | 12 | 10 | 4 | 49:29 | +20 | W D D D D |
3 | Brest II | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 44:23 | +21 | L D W D L |
4 | Guingamp II | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 36:27 | +9 | W L D W D |
5 | Dinan Léhon | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | L D D L W |
6 | Lannion | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44:34 | +10 | L W D D W |
7 | GSI Pontivy | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | W D D D D |
8 | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 29:34 | -5 | W L L W W |
9 | TA Rennes | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | L W W D W |
10 | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 32 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 31:33 | -2 | W D L W D |
11 | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:47 | -9 | W W D L D |
12 | FC Guichen | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 18:40 | -22 | L W W D L |
13 | US Concarnoise II | 25 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 24:36 | -12 | L L L W L |
14 | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 10 | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 14:62 | -48 | L L D L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Dinan Léhon | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 22:10 | +12 | D W W W D |
2 (3) | Brest II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23:8 | +15 | D W D L W |
3 (1) | Vannes | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W D W D D |
4 (2) | Stade Plabennec | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | D D L L W |
5 (4) | Guingamp II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | W W D W L |
6 (6) | Lannion | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | D W W L W |
7 (9) | TA Rennes | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | W D D W L |
8 (12) | FC Guichen | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | W L L L W |
9 (7) | GSI Pontivy | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W D D W D |
10 (11) | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:22 | -3 | W D L D L |
11 (8) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | W L W L D |
12 (10) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | W L W D L |
13 (13) | US Concarnoise II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:19 | -8 | L L D W W |
14 (14) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vannes | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | D W W D W |
2 (2) | Stade Plabennec | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 19:13 | +6 | W D D D D |
3 (3) | Brest II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:15 | +6 | L W D L L |
4 (7) | GSI Pontivy | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | D D L W D |
5 (4) | Guingamp II | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | -2 | L D D W L |
6 (8) | US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | L W W W L |
7 (10) | Saint-Colomban Locminé | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D D W L W |
8 (6) | Lannion | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | L W D D D |
9 (11) | FC Vilaine Atlantique | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | W L D L W |
10 (9) | TA Rennes | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | -7 | L W W D W |
11 (5) | Dinan Léhon | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | L D L D W |
12 (13) | US Concarnoise II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:17 | -4 | L W L D L |
13 (12) | FC Guichen | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 5:26 | -21 | L W D L L |
14 (14) | PD Ergué-Gaberic | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 4:34 | -30 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oissel | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 52:26 | +26 | W W D W W |
2 | USON Mondeville | 56 | 26 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 46:19 | +27 | L W W W L |
3 | Évreux | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 51:27 | +24 | L W W W W |
4 | Saint-Lô Manche | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 43:26 | +17 | D L L L L |
5 | Caen II | 38 | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 44:35 | +9 | D W L W L |
6 | Quevilly II | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 42:38 | +4 | L W D W L |
7 | Avranches II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | W L D W W |
8 | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 33:41 | -8 | D L D D L |
9 | Pacy Ménilles RC | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 27:35 | -8 | W L D L L |
10 | Alençon | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 39:39 | 0 | D W W D D |
11 | Dieppe | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38:46 | -8 | W L D D L |
12 | Rouen | 28 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 25:35 | -10 | W L D W L |
13 | Bayeux | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 41:62 | -21 | L W L L W |
14 | Dives-Cabourg | 12 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 24:72 | -48 | L L L D L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | USON Mondeville | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | W W L W W |
2 (3) | Évreux | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:9 | +21 | W W W L W |
3 (1) | Oissel | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | W D W W L |
4 (6) | Quevilly II | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 33:20 | +13 | W W L W L |
5 (10) | Alençon | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | W W W L D |
6 (8) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 21:17 | +4 | D D L W W |
7 (7) | Avranches II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:15 | +3 | W W L D L |
8 (5) | Caen II | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 23:14 | +9 | W W L W W |
9 (4) | Saint-Lô Manche | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | D L L W L |
10 (9) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W D L W L |
11 (12) | Rouen | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 13:15 | -2 | W D W L L |
12 (11) | Dieppe | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | W D L W D |
13 (13) | Bayeux | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 22:25 | -3 | W L L W D |
14 (14) | Dives-Cabourg | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | L D D W L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Oissel | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 30:16 | +14 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | USON Mondeville | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 23:13 | +10 | L W W L W |
3 (4) | Saint-Lô Manche | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | L L L W W |
4 (3) | Évreux | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | L W W D W |
5 (5) | Caen II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | D L W L W |
6 (7) | Avranches II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | L D W D W |
7 (6) | Quevilly II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | L D L W D |
8 (9) | Pacy Ménilles RC | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L L W W D |
9 (8) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | L D L D L |
10 (13) | Bayeux | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | L L L W D |
11 (11) | Dieppe | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17:26 | -9 | L D L L D |
12 (12) | Rouen | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 12:20 | -8 | L L L W L |
13 (10) | Alençon | 7 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | D D D L L |
14 (14) | Dives-Cabourg | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:38 | -29 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Feignies Aulnoye | 62 | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 41:15 | +26 | W D W W L |
2 | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 30:19 | +11 | D W L W L |
3 | Olympique St Quentin | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 45:26 | +19 | W L W W L |
4 | USM Senlis | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 28:26 | +2 | W D W L W |
5 | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 32:31 | +1 | L D W L W |
6 | Amiens SC II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 37:33 | +4 | L D W L W |
7 | US Tourcoing FC | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 38:34 | +4 | L D W L D |
8 | FC Chambly-Oise II | 32 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26:34 | -8 | W L L W D |
9 | Maubeuge | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 24:31 | -7 | D W L W L |
10 | Boulogne II | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 25:33 | -8 | W D W L W |
11 | Wasquehal | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 29:30 | -1 | D D L D L |
12 | FC Saint-Amand | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | D W L D L |
13 | U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | L L L W D |
14 | FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara | 17 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 20:39 | -19 | L D L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feignies Aulnoye | 33 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 24:8 | +16 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 16:10 | +6 | D L W W L |
3 (3) | Olympique St Quentin | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | W W W W D |
4 (6) | Amiens SC II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | +10 | D L W W L |
5 (4) | USM Senlis | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | W W W W D |
6 (8) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | W L D W D |
7 (5) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | D L W L W |
8 (9) | Maubeuge | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | W W L W D |
9 (11) | Wasquehal | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:8 | +5 | D L W W W |
10 (10) | Boulogne II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W D W |
11 (7) | US Tourcoing FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:15 | +3 | D W L L L |
12 (12) | FC Saint-Amand | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | W D L L W |
13 (13) | U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 14:19 | -5 | L W D L W |
14 (14) | FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara | 8 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7:15 | -8 | D D D D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Feignies Aulnoye | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | D L D W W |
2 (2) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 14:9 | +5 | W L L D W |
3 (3) | Olympique St Quentin | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | L W L W L |
4 (5) | US du Littoral de Dunkerque II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | L W D D D |
5 (7) | US Tourcoing FC | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | L L D L L |
6 (4) | USM Senlis | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | D W L W D |
7 (12) | FC Saint-Amand | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D L L L L |
8 (6) | Amiens SC II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | L W L L W |
9 (10) | Boulogne II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D L W L D |
10 (8) | FC Chambly-Oise II | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | L W W L D |
11 (11) | Wasquehal | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D D L W W |
12 (9) | Maubeuge | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9:20 | -11 | D L L D W |
13 (13) | U.S. Roye Noyon Coeur de Picardie | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:22 | -12 | L L L L D |
14 (14) | FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:24 | -11 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nîmes II | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 | D W D W W |
2 | Toulouse II | 47 | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | D W W W W |
3 | Montpellier II | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 48:31 | +17 | W L L L D |
4 | Canet Roussillon | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 37:29 | +8 | W W L W D |
5 | Fabrègues | 42 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 43:28 | +15 | D W L W L |
6 | Blagnac | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 29:25 | +4 | D W W L D |
7 | Balma | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 36:33 | +3 | D L L W L |
8 | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | L L W W D |
9 | Avenir Foot Lozère | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 31:38 | -7 | D L D W L |
10 | Agde | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31:40 | -9 | D W L W D |
11 | Olympique d'Alès | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 22:33 | -11 | L W L L D |
12 | Narbonne | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 24:42 | -18 | W L W L W |
13 | Castanet | 24 | 26 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 21:45 | -24 | D L W L L |
14 | Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées | 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | L L W L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nîmes II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 25:9 | +16 | D W W D D |
2 (7) | Balma | 27 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 19:9 | +10 | D W W W D |
3 (5) | Fabrègues | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | Blagnac | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | W D W W W |
5 (2) | Toulouse II | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | W W W L D |
6 (10) | Agde | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W D L D |
7 (4) | Canet Roussillon | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:14 | +5 | W W L D D |
8 (3) | Montpellier II | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | L L D D W |
9 (12) | Narbonne | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:20 | -3 | W W W L W |
10 (9) | Avenir Foot Lozère | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | D D W D L |
11 (13) | Castanet | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 11:16 | -5 | D W L D L |
12 (8) | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L W D W D |
13 (11) | Olympique d'Alès | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | W L D L D |
14 (14) | Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | L W L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Montpellier II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | W L W W W |
2 (2) | Toulouse II | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | D W W D L |
3 (1) | Nîmes II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | +7 | W D W L W |
4 (4) | Canet Roussillon | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | W L D L W |
5 (5) | Fabrègues | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | D L L D W |
6 (8) | Toulouse Rodéo FC | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | L W L W W |
7 (6) | Blagnac | 12 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | D W L D L |
8 (9) | Avenir Foot Lozère | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14:25 | -11 | L L D L D |
9 (11) | Olympique d'Alès | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:22 | -11 | L L D D D |
10 (7) | Balma | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | L L L L L |
11 (14) | Luzenac Ariège Pyrénées | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5:18 | -13 | L L D D L |
12 (13) | Castanet | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10:29 | -19 | L L D L L |
13 (10) | Agde | 5 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10:25 | -15 | D L D L D |
14 (12) | Narbonne | 4 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 7:22 | -15 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haguenau | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 56:29 | +27 | W W W D W |
2 | Troyes II | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 51:31 | +20 | W W W W L |
3 | Biesheim | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 46:35 | +11 | L W L W W |
4 | Strasbourg II | 50 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 46:33 | +13 | W D D W W |
5 | Amnéville | 47 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 46:34 | +12 | W W D L L |
6 | Mulhouse | 46 | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 39:32 | +7 | W L D D L |
7 | Sarre Union | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 53:43 | +10 | D L W W W |
8 | Sarreguemines FC | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 50:40 | +10 | L W W L L |
9 | Épernay | 45 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 42:36 | +6 | W D W D W |
10 | Nancy II | 44 | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 51:48 | +3 | L L L W L |
11 | Metz II | 40 | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 40:36 | +4 | L W L D W |
12 | Lunéville FC | 39 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 33:44 | -11 | L W W L L |
13 | Prix-lès-Mézières | 33 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | L L W L L |
14 | FC Trémery | 27 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 16 | 37:61 | -24 | D L L L W |
15 | US Pagny-sur-Moselle | 23 | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 31:55 | -24 | W L L L L |
16 | AS Erstein | 16 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 23:79 | -56 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Mulhouse | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 26:11 | +15 | W L W W W |
2 (1) | Haguenau | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | W W D W D |
3 (3) | Biesheim | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:19 | +8 | W W D W L |
4 (2) | Troyes II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:14 | +14 | W L W W L |
5 (4) | Strasbourg II | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:16 | +12 | D W W L W |
6 (5) | Amnéville | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | W L W D W |
7 (9) | Épernay | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | D D W W W |
8 (8) | Sarreguemines FC | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:14 | +10 | W L W W W |
9 (12) | Lunéville FC | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | L W L L W |
10 (10) | Nancy II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | L W L L W |
11 (13) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:13 | +6 | L W L D W |
12 (7) | Sarre Union | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | D W W L D |
13 (11) | Metz II | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | L L D W W |
14 (15) | US Pagny-sur-Moselle | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21:24 | -3 | W L L W L |
15 (14) | FC Trémery | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | L L L L D |
16 (16) | AS Erstein | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Haguenau | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | W W W W W |
2 (7) | Sarre Union | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 26:16 | +10 | L W L L W |
3 (2) | Troyes II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | W W W W L |
4 (4) | Strasbourg II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W D D W L |
5 (11) | Metz II | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | W W D L D |
6 (3) | Biesheim | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | L L W W L |
7 (5) | Amnéville | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | W D L W W |
8 (10) | Nancy II | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:25 | +1 | L L L D L |
9 (8) | Sarreguemines FC | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | L W L W W |
10 (9) | Épernay | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | W W L D L |
11 (12) | Lunéville FC | 15 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 16:28 | -12 | W L L L L |
12 (6) | Mulhouse | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | L D D L L |
13 (14) | FC Trémery | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15:34 | -19 | D L L W W |
14 (13) | Prix-lès-Mézières | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | L L L D L |
15 (16) | AS Erstein | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:39 | -28 | L L D L D |
16 (15) | US Pagny-sur-Moselle | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 10:31 | -21 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontarlier | 58 | 28 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 | W W W W D |
2 | Auxerre II | 57 | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 56:23 | +33 | W W W L W |
3 | Racing Besançon | 56 | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 45:28 | +17 | W W L D D |
4 | Dijon II | 55 | 28 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 50:22 | +28 | D L L W W |
5 | Sochaux II | 54 | 28 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 55:30 | +25 | W W W D L |
6 | Gueugnon | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 59:30 | +29 | L W W D D |
7 | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 48 | 28 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 55:26 | +29 | D L L W D |
8 | Jura Dolois | 38 | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 37:41 | -4 | W W L D L |
9 | Besançon | 36 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 47:37 | +10 | L L L L W |
10 | CO Avallonnais | 35 | 28 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 36:29 | +7 | W D W W L |
11 | Is-Selongey | 27 | 28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 45:51 | -6 | L D W W L |
12 | Saint-Apollinaire | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 20:54 | -34 | L L L L L |
13 | AS Quetigny | 21 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 25:44 | -19 | L W L L W |
14 | Saint Vit US | 18 | 28 | 5 | 3 | 20 | 22:74 | -52 | L L L L W |
15 | SC Clémenceau Besançon | 6 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 24:105 | -81 | L L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Dijon II | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 27:11 | +16 | L W L W W |
2 (1) | Pontarlier | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W W |
3 (3) | Racing Besançon | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 27:11 | +16 | W D W D W |
4 (2) | Auxerre II | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 31:8 | +23 | W W W W W |
5 (7) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | D L W W W |
6 (6) | Gueugnon | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | L W D W W |
7 (5) | Sochaux II | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | W D L D L |
8 (8) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:20 | -4 | W D L W W |
9 (9) | Besançon | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | L L W W L |
10 (10) | CO Avallonnais | 16 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | D W L D D |
11 (12) | Saint-Apollinaire | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:26 | -15 | L L D L L |
12 (14) | Saint Vit US | 12 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | L L W L L |
13 (11) | Is-Selongey | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:23 | -4 | L W L L W |
14 (13) | AS Quetigny | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:25 | -11 | L L W L L |
15 (15) | SC Clémenceau Besançon | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:46 | -35 | L L L L W |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Sochaux II | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29:13 | +16 | W W L W D |
2 (2) | Auxerre II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | W L L W W |
3 (6) | Gueugnon | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | W D W W L |
4 (1) | Pontarlier | 24 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 18:11 | +7 | W W D D L |
5 (3) | Racing Besançon | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | W L D W W |
6 (4) | Dijon II | 21 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23:11 | +12 | D L W W D |
7 (7) | Louhans-Cuiseaux | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 24:15 | +9 | L D W L W |
8 (9) | Besançon | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:18 | +4 | L L W W L |
9 (10) | CO Avallonnais | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | W W L L D |
10 (8) | Jura Dolois | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | W L L D W |
11 (11) | Is-Selongey | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 26:28 | -2 | D W W L L |
12 (13) | AS Quetigny | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11:19 | -8 | W L L W L |
13 (12) | Saint-Apollinaire | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | L L L D W |
14 (14) | Saint Vit US | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:33 | -27 | L L L L L |
15 (15) | SC Clémenceau Besançon | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13:59 | -46 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marseille Endoume | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 49:26 | +23 | L L W W W |
2 | Bastia | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 46:18 | +28 | W D W W W |
3 | Cannet Rocheville | 41 | 26 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 48:40 | +8 | W W W W L |
4 | Ajaccio II | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 46:38 | +8 | L L W L W |
5 | AS Saint-Rémoise | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43:40 | +3 | W D D L W |
6 | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 38 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 41:28 | +13 | W W W L W |
7 | Cannes | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 42:36 | +6 | W L D L L |
8 | Gallia Lucciana | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 36:40 | -4 | L W L W D |
9 | AS Gémenosienne | 37 | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 34:28 | +6 | D W L D W |
10 | Villefranche SJB | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 39:37 | +2 | W L W W L |
11 | Aubagne | 36 | 26 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 40:27 | +13 | L W W L L |
12 | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 17 | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 22:50 | -28 | L D L D D |
13 | FC Bastia-Borgo II | 16 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 26:59 | -33 | D L L L L |
14 | FC Balagne | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 25:70 | -45 | L D L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Marseille Endoume | 33 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | L W W W W |
2 (2) | Bastia | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 31:9 | +22 | W W W W W |
3 (7) | Cannes | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 31:13 | +18 | W L W D D |
4 (3) | Cannet Rocheville | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 24:14 | +10 | W W L W W |
5 (6) | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | W W W W D |
6 (9) | AS Gémenosienne | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | D L W W W |
7 (10) | Villefranche SJB | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | W W L W W |
8 (11) | Aubagne | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 21:7 | +14 | W L D D W |
9 (4) | Ajaccio II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | L W W W L |
10 (8) | Gallia Lucciana | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | L L D L W |
11 (5) | AS Saint-Rémoise | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | +3 | W D L W L |
12 (12) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D D L D W |
13 (14) | FC Balagne | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | D L L L L |
14 (13) | FC Bastia-Borgo II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 | -16 | L L L D L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | AS Saint-Rémoise | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:23 | 0 | D W W L W |
2 (2) | Bastia | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:9 | +6 | D W L W D |
3 (1) | Marseille Endoume | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 17:15 | +2 | L W W W D |
4 (4) | Ajaccio II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:21 | +1 | L L W W W |
5 (8) | Gallia Lucciana | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | W W W L L |
6 (6) | US Le Pontet Grand Avignon 84 | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | W L W L D |
7 (11) | Aubagne | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:20 | -1 | L W L L L |
8 (3) | Cannet Rocheville | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | W W D W D |
9 (9) | AS Gémenosienne | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W D L L W |
10 (10) | Villefranche SJB | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:25 | -7 | L W L L D |
11 (7) | Cannes | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 11:23 | -12 | L D L L L |
12 (13) | FC Bastia-Borgo II | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:30 | -17 | D L L L D |
13 (14) | FC Balagne | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 7:40 | -33 | L L L L L |
14 (12) | Étoile Filante Bastiaise | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10:33 | -23 | L L D L D |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blois | 59 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 53:20 | +33 | W D W L W |
2 | Avoine OCC | 57 | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 59:15 | +44 | W L W W W |
3 | Chartres Horizon Football | 43 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | W W W W D |
4 | FC Drouais Dreux | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 27:26 | +1 | D L W L W |
5 | Châteauroux II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 39:39 | 0 | D D D W W |
6 | Tours FC II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 51:46 | +5 | L L L L W |
7 | Bourges 18 | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 33:34 | -1 | D W L W W |
8 | Vierzon | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | L L L L D |
9 | Montargis | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 31:44 | -13 | L W L L L |
10 | Bourges Foot | 30 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39:41 | -2 | W W W L L |
11 | Orléans II | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | W L D L L |
12 | Ouest Tourangeau | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38:45 | -7 | L L L W D |
13 | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 18 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 29:60 | -31 | D W W W L |
14 | Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 12 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 37:78 | -41 | L W L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Blois | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 32:7 | +25 | W W L W W |
2 (2) | Avoine OCC | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:9 | +20 | L W W L W |
3 (4) | FC Drouais Dreux | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | L W W L W |
4 (3) | Chartres Horizon Football | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | W D W L D |
5 (12) | Ouest Tourangeau | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 26:21 | +5 | L W D D W |
6 (6) | Tours FC II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | L L W L L |
7 (10) | Bourges Foot | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 24:22 | +2 | W W L W D |
8 (11) | Orléans II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:12 | +4 | W D L D D |
9 (7) | Bourges 18 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | W W L W L |
10 (8) | Vierzon | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | L D D L D |
11 (5) | Châteauroux II | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 17:20 | -3 | D D W D W |
12 (9) | Montargis | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:27 | -9 | L W L L W |
13 (13) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:25 | -9 | D W W L W |
14 (14) | Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 27:37 | -10 | W D L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Avoine OCC | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 30:6 | +24 | W W W D D |
2 (1) | Blois | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:13 | +8 | D W W W D |
3 (5) | Châteauroux II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:19 | +3 | D W W W L |
4 (3) | Chartres Horizon Football | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13:13 | 0 | W W W D D |
5 (8) | Vierzon | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | L L L D W |
6 (7) | Bourges 18 | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:18 | -2 | D L W L W |
7 (9) | Montargis | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | L W D W L |
8 (4) | FC Drouais Dreux | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D L W D L |
9 (6) | Tours FC II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | +1 | L L L L D |
10 (10) | Bourges Foot | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15:19 | -4 | W L L D W |
11 (11) | Orléans II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | L L L W W |
12 (12) | Ouest Tourangeau | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 | -12 | L L L L D |
13 (13) | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:35 | -22 | W L L L L |
14 (14) | Étoile Bleue Saint-Cyr-sur-Loire | 2 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:41 | -31 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nantes II | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 43:18 | +25 | W W W L W |
2 | Sablé | 52 | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 41:24 | +17 | D W W W L |
3 | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34:30 | +4 | L W W D W |
4 | Angers SCO II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 35:24 | +11 | L L D W L |
5 | USSA Vertou | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 33:30 | +3 | W L D L L |
6 | La Roche VF | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | D L W L L |
7 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 26:29 | -3 | D L L W W |
8 | Laval II | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 31:35 | -4 | L L L W W |
9 | Challans | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 27:25 | +2 | D W L D L |
10 | Châteaubriant | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 38:36 | +2 | D L L W L |
11 | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 30 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 39:43 | -4 | W W W L D |
12 | Racing Club Fléchois | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 32:39 | -7 | W W L W L |
13 | Changé | 29 | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 25:36 | -11 | D W D W L |
14 | AS Mulsanne-Teloché | 18 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 20:52 | -32 | L L L L D |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nantes II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | W W W W W |
2 (2) | Sablé | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20:10 | +10 | W W L D L |
3 (8) | Laval II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | L W D W W |
4 (4) | Angers SCO II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | L W D W D |
5 (9) | Challans | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | W D D W L |
6 (3) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | +2 | L W D W W |
7 (5) | USSA Vertou | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | W L L L W |
8 (10) | Châteaubriant | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22:16 | +6 | D L W W L |
9 (12) | Racing Club Fléchois | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | -2 | W W D D L |
10 (13) | Changé | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14:16 | -2 | D D W L L |
11 (7) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | D L W D W |
12 (11) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 19:19 | 0 | W L W W D |
13 (6) | La Roche VF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:19 | -2 | L L W L W |
14 (14) | AS Mulsanne-Teloché | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8:20 | -12 | L L L L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sablé | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | D W L L L |
2 (1) | Nantes II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:10 | +6 | W L D W W |
3 (3) | Vendée Les Herbiers Football II | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17:15 | +2 | W W W W W |
4 (6) | La Roche VF | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16:17 | -1 | D W L D W |
5 (7) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:14 | 0 | L W W D D |
6 (5) | USSA Vertou | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | L D L D W |
7 (11) | La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | W W D W W |
8 (4) | Angers SCO II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:13 | +1 | L D L W L |
9 (10) | Châteaubriant | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L L D D L |
10 (12) | Racing Club Fléchois | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | W L L W L |
11 (9) | Challans | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | D L L W D |
12 (13) | Changé | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | W L L L D |
13 (8) | Laval II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | L L W L D |
14 (14) | AS Mulsanne-Teloché | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:32 | -20 | L L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bordeaux II | 55 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 41:20 | +21 | W W D W W |
2 | Aviron Bayonnais | 53 | 26 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 48:19 | +29 | W W W L L |
3 | Niort II | 46 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 55:32 | +23 | W L W W L |
4 | Anglet Genets | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 41:30 | +11 | L W W W W |
5 | Angoulême | 42 | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 49:32 | +17 | L W L L D |
6 | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 36:29 | +7 | W L D D W |
7 | Bressuire | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34:38 | -4 | L W D W D |
8 | Pau FC II | 36 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 33:40 | -7 | W L L L L |
9 | Stade Poitevin | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 38:32 | +6 | L W W D D |
10 | FC Chauray | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 24:31 | -7 | W L L W W |
11 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 29:29 | 0 | L W D L D |
12 | Libourne | 23 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 31:47 | -16 | L L D D L |
13 | AS Cozes | 21 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 23:58 | -35 | L L W D W |
14 | Club Sportif Feytiat | 13 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 18:63 | -45 | W L L L L |
Legends:
Promotion
Possible Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Aviron Bayonnais: -1
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bordeaux II | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 20:8 | +12 | W D W L W |
2 (3) | Niort II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36:16 | +20 | L W W W D |
3 (2) | Aviron Bayonnais | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | +18 | W W L W W |
4 (5) | Angoulême | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 32:16 | +16 | W L D D W |
5 (4) | Anglet Genets | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W D L W |
6 (6) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | W D W W L |
7 (9) | Stade Poitevin | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | W W D L W |
8 (7) | Bressuire | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | +6 | W W D L W |
9 (8) | Pau FC II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:13 | +4 | W L D L W |
10 (10) | FC Chauray | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | W L W D D |
11 (11) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:13 | -4 | W L L L L |
12 (12) | Libourne | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | L D L L W |
13 (13) | AS Cozes | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:30 | -19 | L D L W D |
14 (14) | Club Sportif Feytiat | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:30 | -21 | W L D L L |
# | Team | P | MP | W | D | L | G | GD | Form |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Aviron Bayonnais | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 21:10 | +11 | W L W L D |
2 (1) | Bordeaux II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:12 | +9 | W W W D W |
3 (4) | Anglet Genets | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20:18 | +2 | L W W D W |
4 (10) | FC Chauray | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | -4 | L W W L L |
5 (3) | Niort II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | W W L D W |
6 (11) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 16 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | L D D D W |
7 (5) | Angoulême | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:16 | +1 | L L W L D |
8 (7) | Bressuire | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | L D D L W |
9 (8) | Pau FC II | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | L L L L L |
10 (6) | FCE Mérignac-Arlac | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:20 | -4 | L D D L D |
11 (9) | Stade Poitevin | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:17 | -1 | L D L D L |
12 (13) | AS Cozes | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | L W W W W |
13 (12) | Libourne | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | L D L W L |
14 (14) | Club Sportif Feytiat | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9:33 | -24 | L L L L L |
Top scorers
Player
Goals
Team