National 3 (2012/2013)
0
1456 matches
Latest scores
France : National 3
Matchday 26 (Group B)
25.0516:00
US Sénart-Moissy
Amicale Mixte Des Neiges
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group D)
25.0516:00
FC Échirolles
Clermont II
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group F)
25.0516:00
Aurillac Arpajon
Nîmes II
1
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
25.0516:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
AS Belfort Sud
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group F)
25.0516:00
Balma
Jeunesse Villenavaise
3
1
FT
25.0516:00
Anglet Genets
Auch Football
4
1
FT
25.0516:00
Toulouse II
Muret
3
3
FT
25.0516:00
Bergerac
Saint Alban Omnisport
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
SC Feignies
Arras FA
2
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group H)
25.0516:00
USON Mondeville
FC Chapelle-des-Marais
0
0
FT
25.0516:00
Dinan Léhon
La Vitréenne FC
2
2
FT
25.0516:00
Granville
Rennes II
1
4
FT
Matchday 26 (Group D)
25.0516:00
Chambéry
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
3
2
FT
25.0516:00
FC Chalon-sur-Saône
Entente Roche Novillars
3
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
25.0516:00
Fleury 91
FC Chartres
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group E)
25.0516:00
Corte
Nice II
0
6
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
25.0516:00
Lunéville FC
Schiltigheim
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group D)
25.0516:00
Le Puy Foot
Bourges 18
1
0
FT
25.0516:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
Louhans-Cuiseaux
1
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group E)
25.0516:00
SC Toulon Le Las
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
5
5
FT
25.0516:00
Ajaccio II
Olympique Marseille II
1
2
FT
25.0516:00
Andrézieux
US Feurs
2
1
FT
25.0516:00
Aubagne
Borgo FC
3
0
FT
25.0516:00
Grasse
Étoile Fréjus Saint-Raphaël FC II
4
4
FT
25.0516:00
Vaulx
Agde
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group D)
25.0516:00
FC Cournon d'Auvergne
Pontarlier
2
3
FT
25.0516:00
Saint-Priest
SA Thiernois
2
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
25.0516:00
AS Beauvais Oise II
Sainte Geneviève
0
1
FT
25.0516:00
Évry FC
Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O.
4
0
FT
25.0516:00
Entente SSG
Oissel
1
0
FT
25.0516:00
FC Rouen II
Paris FC II
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group F)
25.0516:00
Narbonne
US Lormontaise
7
0
FT
25.0516:00
Montpellier II
Sète
0
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
25.0516:00
Dijon II
Troyes II
1
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group G)
25.0516:00
Nantes II
Angers SCO II
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
Dieppe
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
7
1
FT
25.0516:00
Calais Racing Union FC
Amiens SC II
3
2
FT
25.0516:00
Boulogne II
AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot
0
8
FT
Matchday 26 (Group G)
25.0516:00
Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II
Sablé
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
Wasquehal
IC Croix
2
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group G)
25.0516:00
Châtellerault
Thouars Foot 79
2
1
FT
25.0516:00
Cholet
Limoges FC
4
0
FT
25.0516:00
Châteauroux II
Racing Club Fléchois
3
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
CS Sedan Ardennes II
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group G)
25.0516:00
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC
Stade Poitevin
2
2
FT
25.0516:00
FC Chauray
Avoine OCC
3
2
FT
Matchday 26 (Group H)
25.0516:00
Saint-Colomban Locminé
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
1
1
FT
25.0516:00
USSA Vertou
Lannion
0
2
FT
25.0516:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Brest II
2
0
FT
25.0516:00
Vitré
Guingamp II
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
25.0516:00
Jarville JF
Saint-Louis Neuweg
1
2
FT
25.0516:00
Épernay
Vesoul Haute-Saône
0
1
FT
Matchday 26 (Group A)
25.0516:00
CS Avionnais
US Gravelinoise
4
3
FT
Matchday 26 (Group B)
25.0515:00
SC Bastia II
Racing Paris
1
0
FT
Matchday 26 (Group C)
25.0514:30
Sports Réunis Colmar II
US Forbach
2
2
FT
25.0514:00
AS Illzach Modenheim
Thaon
0
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group E)
22.0515:00
Etoile Sportive Pennoise
Ajaccio II
2
2
FT
19.0513:00
Olympique Marseille II
Aubagne
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group D)
18.0516:00
Bourges 18
Chambéry
2
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
18.0516:00
FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara
CS Avionnais
0
2
FT
18.0516:00
US Gravelinoise
Boulogne II
4
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
18.0516:00
Thaon
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
1
0
FT
18.0516:00
Vesoul Haute-Saône
Dijon II
2
2
FT
18.0516:00
Troyes II
Jarville JF
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
18.0516:00
CS Sedan Ardennes II
Wasquehal
4
1
FT
18.0516:00
Arras FA
Calais Racing Union FC
1
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
18.0516:00
Saint-Louis Neuweg
Sports Réunis Colmar II
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
18.0516:00
Amiens SC II
Olympique Grande Synthe Football
3
1
FT
18.0516:00
IC Croix
Dieppe
0
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
18.0516:00
AS Belfort Sud
Lunéville FC
4
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group D)
18.0516:00
SA Thiernois
FC Cournon d'Auvergne
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group A)
18.0516:00
AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot
SC Feignies
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group C)
18.0516:00
US Forbach
AS Illzach Modenheim
2
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group H)
18.0516:00
La Vitréenne FC
Granville
1
0
FT
18.0516:00
FC Chapelle-des-Marais
Vitré
0
3
FT
18.0516:00
Lannion
Saint-Colomban Locminé
2
3
FT
18.0516:00
Brest II
USSA Vertou
0
2
FT
18.0516:00
Rennes II
USON Mondeville
2
0
FT
Matchday 25 (Group D)
18.0516:00
AS Minguettes Vénissieux
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
0
3
FT
18.0516:00
Entente Roche Novillars
FC Échirolles
4
1
FT
18.0516:00
Clermont II
Le Puy Foot
2
1
FT
18.0516:00
Pontarlier
FC Chalon-sur-Saône
2
2
FT
18.0516:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Saint-Priest
0
4
FT
Matchday 25 (Group H)
18.0516:00
Guingamp II
Saint-Lô Manche
0
2
FT
18.0516:00
US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist
Dinan Léhon
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
18.0516:00
FC Chartres
US Sénart-Moissy
1
2
FT
Matchday 25 (Group F)
18.0516:00
Saint Alban Omnisport
Aurillac Arpajon
1
4
FT
18.0516:00
Sète
Bergerac
2
1
FT
18.0516:00
Auch Football
Balma
1
2
FT
18.0516:00
Nîmes II
Toulouse II
1
0
FT
18.0516:00
Jeunesse Villenavaise
Montpellier II
1
1
FT
18.0516:00
US Lormontaise
Anglet Genets
0
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group G)
18.0516:00
Angers SCO II
Cholet
3
3
FT
18.0516:00
Racing Club Fléchois
FC Chauray
1
2
FT
18.0516:00
Sablé
La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC
4
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group F)
18.0516:00
Muret
Narbonne
3
3
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
18.0516:00
Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O.
FC Rouen II
0
0
FT
18.0516:00
Sainte Geneviève
Entente SSG
1
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group G)
18.0516:00
Limoges FC
Châteauroux II
4
1
FT
Matchday 25 (Group B)
18.0516:00
Racing Paris
AS Beauvais Oise II
3
0
FT