National 3 2012/2013 scores, results, table and standings

France National 3 (2012/2013)

100%
0
1456 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

France : National 3
Matchday 26 (Group H)
25.0516:00
(0 - 0)
Matchday 26 (Group C)
Matchday 26 (Group D)
25.0516:00
(1 - 0)
Matchday 26 (Group C)
25.0516:00
(0 - 2)
Matchday 26 (Group B)
Matchday 26 (Group E)
25.0516:00
(1 - 0)
Matchday 26 (Group B)
25.0516:00
(0 - 0)

Table and standings

# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Vitré 45 26 13 6 7 43:27 +16 W W L W W
2 Lannion 43 26 12 7 7 39:31 +8 W L D W D
3 Saint-Colomban Locminé 41 26 12 5 9 33:35 -2 D W W L W
4 Rennes II 40 26 11 8 7 38:28 +10 W W D W D
5 Guingamp II 40 26 11 7 8 36:33 +3 L L D W L
6 Dinan Léhon 38 26 10 8 8 43:32 +11 D W D D W
7 USSA Vertou 37 26 9 10 7 35:31 +4 L W D D L
8 Brest II 37 26 9 10 7 38:36 +2 L L L D D
9 Saint-Lô Manche 33 26 8 9 9 37:39 -2 W W W L D
10 No team logo La Vitréenne FC 32 26 8 8 10 35:44 -9 D W D W W
11 No team logo USON Mondeville 31 26 8 7 11 32:34 -2 D L W L D
12 Granville 28 26 7 7 12 32:43 -11 L L D L D
13 US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist 25 26 6 7 13 29:37 -8 D L D L L
14 No team logo FC Chapelle-des-Marais 20 26 3 11 12 29:49 -20 D L L D L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
Points corrections:
Rennes II: -1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Vitré 25 13 7 4 2 20:8 +12 W L W W D
2 (5) Guingamp II 25 13 7 4 2 20:14 +6 L W W W L
3 (4) Rennes II 24 13 6 6 1 23:13 +10 W D D W W
4 (3) Saint-Colomban Locminé 24 13 7 3 3 15:12 +3 D W W W W
5 (6) Dinan Léhon 21 13 6 3 4 23:17 +6 D D W D W
6 (7) USSA Vertou 21 13 6 3 4 18:15 +3 L D L D L
7 (9) Saint-Lô Manche 19 13 5 4 4 23:17 +6 W W D D D
8 (8) Brest II 18 13 4 6 3 18:17 +1 L D W D D
9 (2) Lannion 17 13 4 5 4 15:15 0 L W D D D
10 (10) No team logo La Vitréenne FC 17 13 5 2 6 20:25 -5 W W L D W
11 (13) US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist 16 13 4 4 5 18:19 -1 L L L L W
12 (11) No team logo USON Mondeville 16 13 4 4 5 17:19 -2 D L W L W
13 (12) Granville 13 13 3 4 6 15:20 -5 L D D D L
14 (14) No team logo FC Chapelle-des-Marais 12 13 3 3 7 15:28 -13 L D L L W
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Lannion 26 13 8 2 3 24:16 +8 W D D W W
2 (1) Vitré 20 13 6 2 5 23:19 +4 W W L L L
3 (8) Brest II 19 13 5 4 4 20:19 +1 L L D W D
4 (6) Dinan Léhon 17 13 4 5 4 20:15 +5 W D W D W
5 (4) Rennes II 17 13 5 2 6 15:15 0 W W L W L
6 (3) Saint-Colomban Locminé 17 13 5 2 6 18:23 -5 W L L W L
7 (7) USSA Vertou 16 13 3 7 3 17:16 +1 W D D W L
8 (11) No team logo USON Mondeville 15 13 4 3 6 15:15 0 L W D D L
9 (5) Guingamp II 15 13 4 3 6 16:19 -3 L D L L W
10 (10) No team logo La Vitréenne FC 15 13 3 6 4 15:19 -4 D D W D L
11 (12) Granville 15 13 4 3 6 17:23 -6 L L L D D
12 (9) Saint-Lô Manche 14 13 3 5 5 14:22 -8 W L L W L
13 (13) US Montagnarde Inzinzac Lochrist 9 13 2 3 8 11:18 -7 D D L L D
14 (14) No team logo FC Chapelle-des-Marais 8 13 0 8 5 14:21 -7 D L L D D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Nantes II 81 26 17 4 5 53:20 +33 L L W W W
2 Angers SCO II 77 26 14 9 3 49:29 +20 W D D W D
3 Châteauroux II 73 26 13 8 5 49:36 +13 W L W D D
4 Sablé 65 26 11 6 9 44:35 +9 L W L L W
5 FC Chauray 65 26 10 9 7 30:24 +6 W W D D D
6 Cholet 63 26 9 10 7 41:27 +14 W D L D D
7 Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II 61 26 8 11 7 28:24 +4 W D W L W
8 Limoges FC 59 26 9 6 11 31:42 -11 L W D L L
9 No team logo Thouars Foot 79 57 26 7 10 9 30:32 -2 L D W L D
10 Stade Poitevin 57 26 6 13 7 22:31 -9 D W D D L
11 No team logo Châtellerault 56 26 8 6 12 31:54 -23 W D W W D
12 Avoine OCC 51 26 7 4 15 30:43 -13 L D L W L
13 La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC 46 26 3 11 12 40:57 -17 D L L L W
14 No team logo La Flèche RC 43 26 4 5 17 23:47 -24 L L L W L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Nantes II 42 13 9 2 2 27:10 +17 L W W W L
2 (3) Châteauroux II 39 13 7 5 1 24:11 +13 W W D D W
3 (7) Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II 38 13 7 4 2 18:8 +10 W W W D W
4 (2) Angers SCO II 36 13 6 5 2 26:16 +10 D D D D W
5 (4) Sablé 36 13 7 2 4 29:20 +9 W L D W L
6 (5) FC Chauray 34 13 6 3 4 20:14 +6 W D D L W
7 (6) Cholet 33 13 5 5 3 23:12 +11 W D D W L
8 (8) Limoges FC 33 13 6 2 5 20:19 +1 W L W D W
9 (10) Stade Poitevin 30 13 4 5 4 16:18 -2 W L D D W
10 (12) Avoine OCC 28 13 4 3 6 16:20 -4 D W D L W
11 (9) No team logo Thouars Foot 79 26 13 2 7 4 8:11 -3 D L D W D
12 (11) No team logo Châtellerault 26 13 3 4 6 14:21 -7 W W D D D
13 (13) La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC 25 13 2 6 5 19:26 -7 D L W L L
14 (14) No team logo La Flèche RC 22 13 2 3 8 12:23 -11 L W L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Angers SCO II 41 13 8 4 1 23:13 +10 W W D D W
2 (1) Nantes II 39 13 8 2 3 26:10 +16 L W W L W
3 (3) Châteauroux II 34 13 6 3 4 25:25 0 L D W L L
4 (9) No team logo Thouars Foot 79 31 13 5 3 5 22:21 +1 L W D D L
5 (5) FC Chauray 31 13 4 6 3 10:10 0 W D D L D
6 (6) Cholet 30 13 4 5 4 18:15 +3 D L D D W
7 (11) No team logo Châtellerault 30 13 5 2 6 17:33 -16 D W W W L
8 (4) Sablé 29 13 4 4 5 15:15 0 L L W D W
9 (10) Stade Poitevin 27 13 2 8 3 6:13 -7 D D D D D
10 (8) Limoges FC 26 13 3 4 6 11:23 -12 L D L L L
11 (7) Vendée Poiré sur Vie Football II 23 13 1 7 5 10:16 -6 D L D D D
12 (12) Avoine OCC 23 13 3 1 9 14:23 -9 L L L D L
13 (13) La Suze-sur-Sarthe FC 21 13 1 5 7 21:31 -10 L L L L L
14 (14) No team logo La Flèche RC 21 13 2 2 9 11:24 -13 L L L D L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 No team logo Jeunesse Villenavaise 47 26 14 5 7 40:32 +8 L D D W W
2 Balma 44 26 12 8 6 32:20 +12 W W W W L
3 Sète 44 26 12 8 6 36:26 +10 D W W D W
4 Aurillac Arpajon 43 26 12 7 7 34:19 +15 D W L L W
5 Anglet Genets 43 26 13 4 9 36:22 +14 W W W W L
6 Bergerac 36 26 9 9 8 25:23 +2 W L D L W
7 Toulouse II 34 26 8 10 8 35:29 +6 D L W D L
8 No team logo Saint Alban Omnisport 34 26 8 10 8 32:34 -2 L L L D W
9 Montpellier II 32 26 8 8 10 24:22 +2 D D L W L
10 No team logo FU Narbonne 31 26 6 13 7 39:37 +2 W D W D L
11 Muret 30 26 7 9 10 31:42 -11 D D L W W
12 Nîmes II 29 26 7 8 11 25:34 -9 D W L L L
13 No team logo Auch 24 26 6 6 14 34:50 -16 L L W L W
14 No team logo US Lormontaise 19 26 4 7 15 25:58 -33 L L L L L
Legends:

Promotion
Relegation
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Aurillac Arpajon 26 13 7 5 1 18:8 +10 D L W W D
2 (3) Sète 25 13 7 4 2 22:11 +11 W D D D W
3 (2) Balma 24 13 7 3 3 19:8 +11 W W W W L
4 (1) No team logo Jeunesse Villenavaise 24 13 7 3 3 21:13 +8 D W L W W
5 (5) Anglet Genets 22 13 7 1 5 22:14 +8 W W L L L
6 (6) Bergerac 21 13 5 6 2 15:8 +7 W D W D W
7 (10) No team logo FU Narbonne 20 13 5 5 3 27:17 +10 W W L D D
8 (12) Nîmes II 17 13 4 5 4 12:15 -3 W L W D L
9 (7) Toulouse II 16 13 4 4 5 20:18 +2 D W L D L
10 (8) No team logo Saint Alban Omnisport 16 13 4 4 5 13:18 -5 L D L D W
11 (9) Montpellier II 15 13 3 6 4 9:9 0 D L W D W
12 (11) Muret 15 13 4 3 6 16:23 -7 D W L L L
13 (13) No team logo Auch 13 13 3 4 6 15:17 -2 L W W W L
14 (14) No team logo US Lormontaise 12 13 3 3 7 16:24 -8 L L L W L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) No team logo Jeunesse Villenavaise 23 13 7 2 4 19:19 0 L D W W L
2 (5) Anglet Genets 21 13 6 3 4 14:8 +6 W W D L L
3 (2) Balma 20 13 5 5 3 13:12 +1 W W L L D
4 (3) Sète 19 13 5 4 4 14:15 -1 D W W L L
5 (7) Toulouse II 18 13 4 6 3 15:11 +4 L D D D L
6 (8) No team logo Saint Alban Omnisport 18 13 4 6 3 19:16 +3 L L W W D
7 (4) Aurillac Arpajon