National 2 (2023/2024)
0
728 matches
Latest scores
France : National 2
Matchday 14 (Group B)
20.0117:00
La Roche VF
Angers SCO II
5
0
FT
Matchday 14 (Group A)
20.0115:00
Jura Sud Foot
Aubagne
1
1
FT
Matchday 14 (Group B)
19.0118:00
Les Herbiers
Blois
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
13.0117:30
Avoine OCC
Bergerac
1
2
FT
13.0117:00
Libourne
Les Herbiers
1
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
13.0117:00
Granville
Aubervilliers
1
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
13.0117:00
Trélissac
La Roche VF
1
1
FT
13.0117:00
Bourges Foot 18
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
13.0117:00
Cannes
Hyères
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
13.0117:00
Blois
Paris 13 Atletico
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
13.0117:00
Boulogne
Saint-Malo
0
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
13.0117:00
Toulouse II
Olympique d'Alès
2
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
13.0117:00
Angoulême
Romorantin
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group D)
13.0117:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Auxerre II
0
1
FT
13.0117:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Biesheim
0
0
FT
13.0117:00
UF Maconnais
Fleury 91
1
4
FT
Matchday 13 (Group B)
13.0117:00
Angers SCO II
Saumur
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
13.0117:00
Châteaubriant
Stade Briochin
0
1
FT
13.0117:00
Dinan Léhon
Lorient II
4
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group D)
13.0117:00
Bobigny
Haguenau
1
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
13.0116:00
Le Puy Foot
Toulon
2
2
FT
13.0116:00
Grasse
Andrézieux
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
13.0115:00
Bastia-Borgo
Vire
3
2
FT
13.0115:00
Guingamp II
Racing Paris
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
13.0114:00
Aubagne
Thonon Évian
2
1
FT
Matchday 13 (Group D)
13.0114:00
Furiani-Agliani
Olympique St Quentin
2
0
FT
Matchday 13 (Group C)
12.0119:00
Beauvais
Chambly-Oise
0
2
FT
Matchday 13 (Group A)
12.0118:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Jura Sud Foot
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group D)
06.0117:00
Wasquehal
Fleury 91
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group D)
06.0116:00
UF Maconnais
Bobigny
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
06.0115:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Thonon Évian
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group D)
17.1214:00
Auxerre II
Furiani-Agliani
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
16.1217:30
Lorient II
Châteaubriant
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
16.1217:15
Paris 13 Atletico
Avoine OCC
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
16.1217:00
Saint-Malo
Dinan Léhon
1
2
FT
16.1217:00
Racing Paris
Boulogne
2
1
FT
16.1217:00
Aubervilliers
Chambly-Oise
2
0
FT
16.1217:00
Vire
Guingamp II
3
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
16.1217:00
Hyères
Aubagne
0
1
FT
16.1217:00
Thonon Évian
Grasse
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
16.1217:00
Les Herbiers
Saumur
2
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
16.1217:00
Olympique d'Alès
Chamalières
1
1
FT
16.1217:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Toulon
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
16.1217:00
Angers SCO II
Bourges Foot 18
0
1
FT
16.1217:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Trélissac
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group D)
16.1217:00
Haguenau
Racing Besançon
0
1
FT
16.1217:00
Feignies Aulnoye
Créteil-Lusitanos
0
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
16.1217:00
Romorantin
Blois
2
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group D)
16.1217:00
Olympique St Quentin
Fleury 91
1
5
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
16.1217:00
Le Puy Foot
Cannes
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group D)
16.1215:30
Biesheim
Colmar
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
16.1213:30
Jura Sud Foot
Toulouse II
3
2
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
15.1219:00
Beauvais
Bastia-Borgo
2
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group A)
15.1218:30
Andrézieux
Bourgoin-Jallieu
1
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group D)
15.1218:00
Wasquehal
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
1
FT
Matchday 12 (Group C)
15.1218:00
Stade Briochin
Granville
0
0
FT
Matchday 12 (Group B)
15.1213:30
La Roche VF
Angoulême
1
2
FT
Matchday 8 (Group D)
09.1217:00
UF Maconnais
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
02.1218:00
Chamalières
Jura Sud Foot
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
02.1217:30
Avoine OCC
Romorantin
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
02.1217:00
Olympique St Quentin
Auxerre II
1
1
FT
02.1217:00
Créteil-Lusitanos
Haguenau
2
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
02.1217:00
Saumur
Bourges Foot 18
0
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
02.1217:00
Fleury 91
Bobigny
0
1
FT
02.1217:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Biesheim
3
2
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
02.1217:00
Blois
La Roche VF
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group D)
02.1217:00
Colmar
Feignies Aulnoye
1
2
FT
02.1217:00
Racing Besançon
UF Maconnais
3
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
02.1217:00
Boulogne
Vire
2
1
FT
02.1217:00
Châteaubriant
Saint-Malo
0
3
FT
Matchday 11 (Group A)
02.1217:00
Toulouse II
Andrézieux
0
1
FT
02.1217:00
Aubagne
Le Puy Foot
0
0
FT
02.1217:00
Grasse
Hyères
1
0
FT
02.1217:00
Fréjus St-Raphaël
Olympique d'Alès
0
0
FT
02.1217:00
Toulon
Cannes
0
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
02.1217:00
Aubervilliers
Stade Briochin
3
1
FT
02.1217:00
Dinan Léhon
Racing Paris
2
1
FT
02.1217:00
Granville
Lorient II
2
1
FT
02.1217:00
Guingamp II
Beauvais
0
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
02.1216:00
Angoulême
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
0
0
FT
02.1214:00
Libourne
Paris 13 Atletico
1
1
FT
Matchday 11 (Group C)
01.1219:00
Chambly-Oise
Bastia-Borgo
1
0
FT
Matchday 11 (Group B)
01.1218:00
Les Herbiers
Bergerac
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
25.1119:00
Racing Paris
Châteaubriant
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
25.1118:00
Paris 13 Atletico
Les Herbiers
0
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
25.1117:30
Lorient II
Aubervilliers
2
3
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
25.1117:00
Auxerre II
Fleury 91
0
0
FT
25.1117:00
UF Maconnais
Créteil-Lusitanos
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
25.1117:00
Andrézieux
Chamalières
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
25.1117:00
Romorantin
Libourne
0
3
FT
25.1117:00
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire
Blois
1
2
FT
25.1117:00
La Roche VF
Avoine OCC
2
2
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
25.1117:00
Hyères
Bourgoin-Jallieu
4
1
FT
25.1117:00
Jura Sud Foot
Fréjus St-Raphaël
2
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group B)
25.1117:00
Bergerac
Saumur
1
0
FT
Matchday 10 (Group A)
25.1117:00
Cannes
Aubagne
0
1
FT
25.1117:00
Olympique d'Alès
Toulon
2
3
FT
25.1117:00
Thonon Évian
Toulouse II
4
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group D)
25.1117:00
Bobigny
Racing Besançon
1
1
FT
Matchday 10 (Group C)
25.1117:00
Vire
Dinan Léhon
3
1
FT