Championnat National U17 (2023/2024)
0
1099 matches
Latest scores
France : Championnat National U17
Matchday 20 (Group F)
10.0313:30
Cholet U17
Avranches U17
2
1
FT
10.0313:30
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou Under 17
La Tour Auvergne Rennes Under 17
0
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
10.0313:30
Le Havre U17
Le Mans U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
10.0313:30
Nîmes U17
ASPTT Marseille Under 17
4
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
10.0313:30
Annecy U17
Dijon U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
10.0313:30
Air Bel U17
Cavigal Nice Under 17
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
10.0313:30
Orléans U17
Amiens U17
3
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
10.0312:00
SC Bastia Under 17
RC Épernay Champagne Under 17
0
0
FT
10.0312:00
FC Bastia-Borgo Under 17
Lille U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
10.0311:00
Olympique Lyonnais U17
Ajaccio U17
5
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group E)
10.0311:00
SA Mérignac U17
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier Under 17
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
10.0310:30
Andrézieux U17
Nancy U17
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group F)
10.0310:30
USSA Vertou U17
Niort U17
2
3
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
10.0310:00
Saint-Priest U17
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group F)
10.0310:00
Entente Sportive Saintes Under 17
Lorient U17
0
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group B)
09.0313:30
Reims U17
AC Cambrai Under 17
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group A)
09.0313:30
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Under 17
Caen U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group E)
09.0313:30
Olympique Marseille U17
Istres U17
1
0
FT
09.0313:30
Canet Roussillon FC Under 17
Rodez U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
09.0313:30
Metz U17
Sochaux U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group F)
09.0313:30
Brest U17
Nantes U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
09.0313:30
Monaco U17
Nice U17
3
1
FT
Matchday 20 (Group F)
09.0313:30
Rennes U17
Angers SCO U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 20 (Group D)
09.0313:00
Lyon La Duchere U17
Saint-Etienne U17
1
7
FT
Matchday 20 (Group C)
09.0313:00
FC Lyon U17
FC Villefranche Beaujolais Under 17
1
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group A)
03.0313:30
Paris FC U17
Caen U17
0
1
FT
03.0313:30
FC Versailles Under 17
Le Mans U17
4
2
FT
Matchday 16 (Group C)
02.0313:30
Sochaux U17
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 16 (Group B)
25.0213:30
AAS Sarcelles Football Under 17
Valenciennes U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 9 (Group F)
21.0213:30
Guingamp U17
Lorient U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group F)
18.0213:30
Lorient U17
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou Under 17
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group E)
18.0213:30
FC Marmande 47 Under 17
SA Mérignac U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0213:30
Saint-Etienne U17
Saint-Priest U17
3
1
FT
18.0213:30
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
Nîmes U17
1
0
FT
18.0213:30
ASPTT Marseille Under 17
Cavigal Nice Under 17
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group F)
18.0213:30
La Tour Auvergne Rennes Under 17
USSA Vertou U17
0
2
FT
18.0213:30
Niort U17
Avranches U17
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0213:30
Blois Foot U17
Châteauroux U17
3
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0213:30
Lens U17
US Lesquin Under 17
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0213:30
Sochaux U17
Strasbourg U17
0
0
FT
18.0213:30
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
FC Lyon U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group E)
18.0213:30
Bordeaux U17
Balma U17
2
1
FT
18.0213:30
Toulouse U17
Canet Roussillon FC Under 17
8
2
FT
18.0213:30
Rodez U17
Olympique Marseille U17
0
0
FT
18.0213:30
Olympique Rovenain Under 17
Castelnau Le Crès U17
2
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group F)
18.0213:30
Angers SCO U17
Guingamp U17
1
3
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
18.0213:30
Valence U17
Lyon La Duchere U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0213:30
Lille U17
Montfermeil U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0213:30
Le Mans U17
Montrouge U17
4
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0213:30
JA Drancy U17
Reims U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0213:30
Amiens U17
Le Havre U17
0
4
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0213:30
RC Épernay Champagne Under 17
Paris 13 Atletico U17
1
3
FT
18.0213:30
AAS Sarcelles Football Under 17
Red Star FC 93 Under 17
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
18.0213:30
PSG U17
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Under 17
4
0
FT
18.0213:30
Mantes 78 U17
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Under 17
1
1
FT
18.0213:30
Caen U17
FC Versailles Under 17
0
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group E)
18.0212:00
Istres U17
UJS Toulouse Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0212:00
Valenciennes U17
FC Bastia-Borgo Under 17
6
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
18.0212:00
Besançon U17
Torcy U17
0
1
FT
18.0210:00
Nancy U17
Annecy U17
0
1
FT
18.0210:00
Troyes U17
Andrézieux U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group B)
18.0210:00
AC Cambrai Under 17
SC Bastia Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group F)
17.0215:00
La Roche VF U17
Entente Sportive Saintes Under 17
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
17.0214:30
Ajaccio U17
Clermont U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
17.0213:30
Dijon U17
AJ Auxerre U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group A)
17.0213:30
Orléans U17
Paris FC U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group F)
17.0213:30
Nantes U17
Rennes U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 19 (Group D)
17.0213:30
Monaco U17
Air Bel U17
1
1
FT
17.0213:30
Nice U17
Olympique Lyonnais U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group F)
17.0213:00
Brest U17
Cholet U17
3
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group C)
17.0213:00
FC Villefranche Beaujolais Under 17
Metz U17
0
0
FT
Matchday 19 (Group E)
17.0213:00
Montpellier U17
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier Under 17
4
0
FT
Matchday 16 (Group C)
14.0213:30
Metz U17
Nancy U17
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
11.0215:15
US Lesquin Under 17
AAS Sarcelles Football Under 17
0
4
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0213:45
FC Versailles Under 17
Mantes 78 U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group E)
11.0213:30
Canet Roussillon FC Under 17
Olympique Rovenain Under 17
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group F)
11.0213:30
Cholet U17
Niort U17
1
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group E)
11.0213:30
Balma U17
Istres U17
1
2
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
11.0213:30
Paris 13 Atletico U17
AC Cambrai Under 17
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group E)
11.0213:30
Castelnau Le Crès U17
FC Marmande 47 Under 17
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group F)
11.0213:30
Avranches U17
La Tour Auvergne Rennes Under 17
2
1
FT
11.0213:30
US Jeanne d'Arc Carquefou Under 17
La Roche VF U17
2
0
FT
11.0213:30
Entente Sportive Saintes Under 17
Angers SCO U17
2
5
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
11.0213:30
Red Star FC 93 Under 17
Lille U17
1
1
FT
11.0213:30
Montfermeil U17
Valenciennes U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0213:30
Paris FC U17
Blois Foot U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0213:30
Air Bel U17
ASPTT Marseille Under 17
3
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0213:30
Andrézieux U17
Besançon U17
2
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0213:30
Nîmes U17
Saint-Etienne U17
1
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0213:30
FC Lyon U17
Dijon U17
2
1
FT
11.0213:30
AJ Auxerre U17
Nancy U17
2
1
FT
11.0213:30
Metz U17
Bourg-en-Bresse U17
7
1
FT
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0213:30
Cavigal Nice Under 17
Gazélec Ajaccio U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0213:30
Le Havre U17
Orléans U17
2
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group D)
11.0213:30
Saint-Priest U17
Valence U17
0
3
FT
Matchday 18 (Group A)
11.0213:30
Châteauroux U17
Caen U17
1
2
FT
11.0213:30
Stade Lavallois Mayenne FC Under 17
PSG U17
0
2
FT
11.0213:30
US Quevilly Rouen Métropole Under 17
Le Mans U17
5
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group C)
11.0213:30
Torcy U17
Sochaux U17
0
0
FT
Matchday 18 (Group B)
11.0212:00
FC Bastia-Borgo Under 17
RC Épernay Champagne Under 17
2
2
FT