3. Lig (2023/2024)
0
840 matchs
Matchs prévus
Turquie : 3. Lig
Journée 26 (Groupe 4)
03.0410:00
1984 Muşspor
Kestelspor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 1)
03.0412:00
Mardin 1969
Aliağa FAŞ
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 3)
03.0412:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Akhisar Belediyespor
Preview
03.0412:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Karaköprü Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Viven Bornova
Ağrı 1970
Preview
03.0412:00
Erbaaspor
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 4)
03.0412:00
Çatalcaspor
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 1)
03.0412:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Preview
03.0412:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Gümüşhanespor
Preview
03.0412:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
Kepez Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 3)
03.0412:00
Osmaniyespor
Silivrispor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 1)
03.0412:00
52 Orduspor
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Preview
03.0412:00
İstanbul Sinopspor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 2)
03.0412:00
Efeler 09 Spor
Elazigspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Batman Petrolspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Eynesil Belediyespor
Turgutluspor
Preview
03.0412:00
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Karsiyaka SK
Preview
03.0412:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Pazarspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Kartal Bulvarspor
Silifke Belediyespor
Preview
03.0412:00
Altındağ Spor
Ergene Velimeşespor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 3)
03.0412:00
Tepecikspor
Kuşadasıspor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 1)
03.0412:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Edirnespor
Preview
Journée 26 (Groupe 4)
03.0412:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Çankaya FK
Preview
03.0412:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Preview
03.0412:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Orduspor 1967
Preview
03.0412:00
Balıkesirspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
Preview
03.0412:00
Bergama Belediyespor
Adana 1954 FK
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 3)
07.0410:00
Ağrı 1970
Tepecikspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 1)
07.0412:00
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Artvin Hopaspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 4)
07.0412:00
Sebat Gençlikspor
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 2)
07.0412:00
Ergene Velimeşespor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Turgutluspor
Amasyaspor 1968
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 2)
07.0412:00
Anadolu Üniversitesi
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 2)
07.0412:00
Batman Petrolspor
Eynesil Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 4)
07.0412:00
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Bergama Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Orduspor 1967
1984 Muşspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 2)
07.0412:00
Elazigspor
Kartal Bulvarspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 4)
07.0412:00
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Preview
07.0412:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Çankaya FK
Çatalcaspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 1)
07.0412:00
Aliağa FAŞ
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
İstanbul Sinopspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Kepez Belediyespor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Preview
07.0412:00
Talasgücü Belediyespor
52 Orduspor
Preview
07.0412:00
Edirnespor
Arguvan Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Mardin 1969
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 4)
07.0412:00
Adana 1954 FK
Balıkesirspor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 2)
07.0412:00
Silifke Belediyespor
Altındağ Spor
Preview
07.0412:00
Karsiyaka SK
Efeler 09 Spor
Preview
Journée 27 (Groupe 3)
07.0412:00
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Fatsa Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Kuşadasıspor
Erbaaspor
Preview
07.0412:00
1922 Konyaspor
Osmaniyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Silivrispor
Sivas Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Bayburt ÖİS
Karaköprü Belediyespor
Preview
07.0412:00
Akhisar Belediyespor
Viven Bornova
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 2)
14.0412:00
Altındağ Spor
Elazigspor
Preview
14.0412:00
Kartal Bulvarspor
Karsiyaka SK
Preview
14.0412:00
Efeler 09 Spor
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Preview
14.0412:00
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Silifke Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 4)
14.0412:00
Elazığ Karakoçan FK
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 2)
14.0412:00
Eynesil Belediyespor
Ergene Velimeşespor
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 1)
14.0412:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Edirnespor
Preview
14.0412:00
Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor
Kırıkkale Büyük Anadolu
Preview
14.0412:00
Mardin 1969
Kepez Belediyespor
Preview
14.0412:00
Arguvan Belediyespor
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Preview
14.0412:00
İstanbul Sinopspor
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Preview
14.0412:00
Gümüşhanespor
Aliağa FAŞ
Preview
14.0412:00
Artvin Hopaspor
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 3)
14.0412:00
Fatsa Belediyespor
Silivrispor
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 4)
14.0412:00
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Adana 1954 FK
Preview
14.0412:00
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Çankaya FK
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 2)
14.0412:00
Pazarspor
Turgutluspor
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 4)
14.0412:00
Balıkesirspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Preview
14.0412:00
Çatalcaspor
Sebat Gençlikspor
Preview
14.0412:00
Kestelspor
Orduspor 1967
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 3)
14.0412:00
Osmaniyespor
Bayburt ÖİS
Preview
14.0412:00
Tepecikspor
Akhisar Belediyespor
Preview
14.0412:00
Sivas Belediyespor
1922 Konyaspor
Preview
14.0412:00
Erbaaspor
Ağrı 1970
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 4)
14.0412:00
1984 Muşspor
Siirt İl Özel İdaresi
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 3)
14.0412:00
Darıca Gençlerbirliği
Kuşadasıspor
Preview
14.0412:00
Viven Bornova
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Preview
Journée 28 (Groupe 2)
14.0412:00
Amasyaspor 1968
Batman Petrolspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 1)
21.04
Edirnespor
Mardin 1969
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 2)
21.04
1954 Kelkit Belediyespor
Efeler 09 Spor
Preview
21.04
Anadolu Üniversitesi
Kartal Bulvarspor
Preview
21.04
Elazigspor
Sapanca Gençlikspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 1)
21.04
Talasgücü Belediyespor
Artvin Hopaspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 2)
21.04
Ergene Velimeşespor
Amasyaspor 1968
Preview
21.04
Batman Petrolspor
Pazarspor
Preview
21.04
Karsiyaka SK
Altındağ Spor
Preview
21.04
Silifke Belediyespor
Eynesil Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 1)
21.04
Karabük İdman Yurdu Spor Kulübü
Arguvan Belediyespor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 4)
21.04
Adana 1954 FK
Çatalcaspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 1)
21.04
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 3)
21.04
Belediye Kütahyaspor
Tepecikspor
Preview
Journée 29 (Groupe 4)
21.04
Sebat Gençlikspor
Nevşehir Belediyespor
Preview
21.04
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
Bursa Yıldırımspor
Preview
21.04
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
1984 Muşspor
Preview