1. SNL (2023/2024)
0
180 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Celje | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56:21 | +35 | V V N N D |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51:31 | +20 | N N N V V |
3 | Maribor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 | V N V N V |
4 | Bravo | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 | N V N V N |
5 | Koper | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | V D D D N |
6 | NŠ Mura | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 | D N D N D |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 | V D D V D |
8 | Rogaška | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:48 | -22 | N V V V N |
9 | Aluminij | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26:51 | -25 | D D N V D |
10 | Radomlje | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 | D V D D N |
Légendes:
Play-Off Ligue des Champions
Play-Off Ligue Europa Conférence
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Maribor | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 30:9 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | NK Celje | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:10 | +17 | V N V V D |
3 (4) | Bravo | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 19:15 | +4 | N N N N V |
4 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 21 | 12 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 19:12 | +7 | N V N N V |
5 (5) | Koper | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | V D D D D |
6 (7) | Domžale | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 17:16 | +1 | V V D V D |
7 (6) | NŠ Mura | 14 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | D N N V V |
8 (8) | Rogaška | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:16 | -5 | N V N V D |
9 (9) | Aluminij | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | D V D D D |
10 (10) | Radomlje | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13:28 | -15 | V D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:19 | +13 | N N V V V |
2 (1) | NK Celje | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | V N D N V |
3 (5) | Koper | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:12 | +4 | D N V D V |
4 (4) | Bravo | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | V V D V N |
5 (10) | Radomlje | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:13 | -2 | D D N V D |
6 (6) | NŠ Mura | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | D N D D D |
7 (9) | Aluminij | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | D N V D V |
8 (8) | Rogaška | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | V V D N D |
9 (3) | Maribor | 12 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | N N N N N |
10 (7) | Domžale | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 15:24 | -9 | D D D D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NK Celje | 56 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 56:21 | +35 |
2 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 51:31 | +20 |
3 | Maribor | 43 | 24 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 46:25 | +21 |
4 | Bravo | 42 | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 35:31 | +4 |
5 | Koper | 37 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 |
6 | NŠ Mura | 28 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 23:35 | -12 |
7 | Domžale | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 32:40 | -8 |
8 | Rogaška | 26 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 15 | 26:48 | -22 |
9 | Aluminij | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 26:51 | -25 |
10 | Radomlje | 24 | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 24:41 | -17 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Ligue des Champions
Play-Off Ligue Europa Conférence
Play-Off Relégation
Relégation