FAW Championship (2023/2024)
0
480 matchs
Matchs du jour
Pays de Galles : FAW Championship
19.0418:30
Gresford Athletic
Prestatyn Town
Preview
19.0418:30
Guilsfield
Airbus UK
Preview
19.0418:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Holywell
Preview
19.0418:30
Denbigh Town FC
Flint Town United
Preview
19.0418:30
Buckley Town
Chirk AAA
Preview
Derniers résultats
Pays de Galles : FAW Championship
Journée 23 (Sud)
17.0418:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Trefelin
4
1
F
Journée 21 (Sud)
17.0417:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Cambrian & Clydach
0
3
F
Journée 29 (Nord)
16.0419:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Holywell
Llanidloes Town
Journée 28 (Nord)
16.0418:30
Buckley Town
Guilsfield
0
1
F
Journée 2 (Nord)
16.0417:45
Mold Alexandra FC
Flint Town United
0
4
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
13.0418:45
Guilsfield
Holywell
0
2
F
Journée 30 (Sud)
13.0416:15
Llanelli Town
Briton Ferry
2
5
F
Journée 27 (Nord)
13.0414:15
Buckley Town
Gresford Athletic
2
2
F
Journée 30 (Nord)
13.0413:30
Llandudno
Caersws FC
2
3
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
13.0413:30
Goytre United
Llantwit Major
2
2
F
Journée 30 (Nord)
13.0413:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Ruthin Town
0
3
F
Journée 24 (Sud)
13.0413:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Pontardawe Town FC
3
1
F
Journée 25 (Sud)
13.0413:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Abergavenny Town FC
6
0
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
13.0413:30
Llanidloes Town
Flint Town United
0
3
F
Journée 29 (Sud)
13.0413:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Ammanford
0
7
F
Journée 25 (Sud)
09.0418:30
Goytre United
Caerau (Ely) AFC
6
2
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
09.0418:30
Briton Ferry
Ammanford
4
0
F
Journée 15 (Sud)
06.0413:30
Taff's Well
Afan Lido
4
1
F
Journée 17 (Sud)
06.0413:30
Llantwit Major
Goytre United
0
1
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
06.0413:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Carmarthen Town
1
1
F
Journée 24 (Nord)
06.0413:30
Ruthin Town
Holywell
1
1
F
Journée 21 (Nord)
06.0413:30
Llanidloes Town
Denbigh Town FC
0
7
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
06.0413:30
Guilsfield
CPD Bangor 1876
1
2
F
Journée 28 (Nord)
06.0413:30
Prestatyn Town
Flint Town United
0
4
F
Journée 29 (Sud)
01.0416:30
Trefelin
Briton Ferry
0
2
F
Journée 29 (Nord)
01.0416:00
Caersws FC
Denbigh Town FC
1
0
F
Journée 29 (Sud)
01.0413:30
Pontardawe Town FC
Cwmbran Celtic
3
3
F
01.0413:30
Taff's Well
Cambrian & Clydach
0
2
F
01.0413:30
Goytre United
Llanelli Town
2
1
F
Journée 29 (Nord)
01.0413:30
CPD Bangor 1876
Llandudno
0
3
F
Journée 29 (Sud)
01.0413:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Afan Lido
3
2
F
Journée 29 (Nord)
01.0413:30
Airbus UK
Buckley Town
2
2
F
01.0413:30
Ruthin Town
Prestatyn Town
4
0
F
01.0413:30
Chirk AAA
CPD Porthmadog FC
1
1
F
01.0413:30
Flint Town United
Mold Alexandra FC
6
3
F
Journée 29 (Sud)
01.0413:30
Llantwit Major
Abergavenny Town FC
4
0
F
01.0413:30
Baglan Dragons FC
Carmarthen Town
2
2
F
Journée 29 (Nord)
01.0413:30
Guilsfield
Gresford Athletic
0
1
F
Journée 28 (Sud)
29.0319:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Abertillery Bluebirds
5
2
F
Journée 28 (Nord)
29.0314:30
CPD Porthmadog FC
Airbus UK
0
3
F
29.0314:30
Mold Alexandra FC
Caersws FC
2
1
F
Journée 28 (Sud)
29.0314:30
Ammanford
Caerau (Ely) AFC
1
1
F
29.0314:30
Llanelli Town
Pontardawe Town FC
5
0
F
29.0314:30
Afan Lido
Abergavenny Town FC
6
0
F
29.0314:30
Trefelin
Goytre United
2
2
F
Journée 28 (Nord)
29.0314:30
Llanidloes Town
Chirk AAA
1
2
F
29.0314:30
Llandudno
Holywell
0
4
F
29.0314:30
Gresford Athletic
Ruthin Town
1
2
F
Journée 28 (Sud)
29.0314:00
Carmarthen Town
Cwmbran Celtic
3
0
F
29.0314:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Llantwit Major
0
0
F
27.0319:30
Briton Ferry
Taff's Well
1
0
F
Journée 12 (Nord)
25.0320:00
Llanidloes Town
Ruthin Town
1
3
F
Journée 14 (Nord)
23.0314:30
Guilsfield
Denbigh Town FC
4
1
F
Journée 11 (Sud)
23.0314:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Trefelin
2
5
F
Journée 15 (Sud)
23.0314:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Briton Ferry
2
4
F
23.0314:00
Llantwit Major
Pontardawe Town FC
0
0
F
Journée 21 (Nord)
23.0314:00
Chirk AAA
Caersws FC
2
2
F
Journée 15 (Nord)
23.0314:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Gresford Athletic
1
0
F
Journée 17 (Sud)
22.0319:30
Taff's Well
Caerau (Ely) AFC
1
2
F
Journée 18 (Sud)
22.0319:30
Ammanford
Llanelli Town
1
3
F
Journée 25 (Nord)
20.0320:00
Buckley Town
Llanidloes Town
3
0
F
19.0319:30
Holywell
Prestatyn Town
4
0
F
Journée 25 (Sud)
19.0319:30
Briton Ferry
Afan Lido
2
1
F
Journée 19 (Nord)
19.0319:30
Denbigh Town FC
Gresford Athletic
2
5
F
19.0319:30
Guilsfield
Caersws FC
2
2
F
Journée 27 (Nord)
16.0314:30
Airbus UK
Llanidloes Town
2
0
F
Journée 27 (Sud)
16.0314:30
Cambrian & Clydach
Caerau (Ely) AFC
2
2
F
Journée 27 (Nord)
16.0314:30
Guilsfield
CPD Porthmadog FC
4
0
F
Journée 27 (Sud)
16.0314:30
Goytre United
Taff's Well
1
3
F
Journée 27 (Nord)
16.0314:30
Flint Town United
Ruthin Town
7
0
F
Journée 27 (Sud)
16.0314:00
Baglan Dragons FC
Abergavenny Town FC
2
0
F
16.0314:00
Llantwit Major
Cwmbran Celtic
1
1
F
16.0314:00
Pontardawe Town FC
Trefelin
0
1
F
Journée 27 (Nord)
16.0314:00
Holywell
Denbigh Town FC
3
0
F
16.0314:00
Caersws FC
Prestatyn Town
2
1
F
16.0314:00
Chirk AAA
Llandudno
3
2
F
Journée 27 (Sud)
16.0314:00
Carmarthen Town
Llanelli Town
0
1
F
Journée 27 (Nord)
15.0319:45
CPD Bangor 1876
Mold Alexandra FC
1
0
F
Journée 27 (Sud)
15.0319:30
Briton Ferry
Abertillery Bluebirds
2
1
F
15.0319:30
Ammanford
Afan Lido
2
4
F
Journée 14 (Sud)
13.0319:30
Cwmbran Celtic
Llanelli Town
3
1
F
Journée 26 (Nord)
09.0314:30
Ruthin Town
Caersws FC
1
2
F
Journée 26 (Sud)
09.0314:00
Cwmbran Celtic
Baglan Dragons FC
1
1
F
Journée 26 (Nord)
09.0314:00
Mold Alexandra FC
Holywell
1
3
F
09.0314:00
CPD Porthmadog FC
Buckley Town
1
3
F
Journée 26 (Sud)
09.0314:00
Abertillery Bluebirds
Goytre United
0
4
F
Journée 26 (Nord)
08.0319:45
Prestatyn Town
CPD Bangor 1876
3
4
F
Journée 26 (Sud)
08.0319:30
Llanelli Town
Llantwit Major
2
1
F
08.0319:30
Abergavenny Town FC
Ammanford
0
1
F
08.0319:30
Trefelin
Carmarthen Town
1
1
F
Journée 26 (Nord)
08.0319:30
Gresford Athletic
Flint Town United
2
4
F
08.0319:30
Denbigh Town FC
Chirk AAA
6
1
F
08.0319:30
Llandudno
Airbus UK
1
5
F
08.0319:30
Llanidloes Town
Guilsfield
1
4
F
Journée 26 (Sud)
08.0319:30
Caerau (Ely) AFC
Briton Ferry
2
2
F
08.0319:30
Afan Lido
Cambrian & Clydach
2
5
F
08.0319:30
Taff's Well
Pontardawe Town FC
0
2
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
05.0319:30
Holywell
Buckley Town
3
0
F
Journée 21 (Sud)
05.0319:30
Goytre United
Briton Ferry
2
3
F
Journée 18 (Nord)
05.0319:30
Prestatyn Town
Mold Alexandra FC
1
1
F