Amicaux Clubs (2024)
0
2989 matchs
Matchs du jour
Monde : Amicaux Clubs
29.0309:45
HJK
PK-35
Preview
29.0311:00
PEPO
JIPPO
Preview
29.0311:00
Ekenäs IF
KäPa
Preview
29.0313:00
Lahti
Gnistan
Preview
29.0314:30
Klubi-04
SalPa
Preview
29.0315:00
Ilves
Oulu
Preview
Derniers résultats
Monde : Amicaux Clubs
Amicaux Clubs 3
28.0323:00
Mariehamn
KTP
Preview
28.0323:00
VPS
Jaro
Preview
28.0323:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Ilves
Lahti
28.0314:15
MP
KuPS Akatemia
2
0
F
Amicaux Clubs 1
28.0313:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagümrük
1
1
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
28.0313:00
Skeid
Kjelsås
1
4
F
Amicaux Clubs 2
28.0313:00
Sivasspor
Sivas Belediyespor
3
0
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
28.0313:00
Arendal
Mandalskameratene
5
1
F
28.0312:00
Eidsvold
Notodden
3
0
F
28.0312:00
Vard
Brann II
3
2
F
28.0311:00
Ørn Horten
Åskollen FK
4
0
F
28.0310:30
HJK
TPS
5
1
F
27.0314:30
Strindheim
Nardo
Preview
27.0313:30
Lysekloster
Viking II
3
2
F
27.0313:30
Stjørdals-Blink
Brattvåg
4
0
F
Amicaux Clubs 2
27.0312:00
Sivasspor
Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü
6
1
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
26.0315:30
AIK
Vålerenga
4
0
F
Amicaux Clubs 2
26.0314:00
Basaksehir
Kocaelispor
5
2
F
26.0313:00
Samsunspor
Çorum FK
6
1
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
26.0312:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Västerås SK
Degerfors
26.0311:00
FC Copenhague
B 93
3
2
F
Amicaux Clubs 2
26.0310:00
Basaksehir
Tuzlaspor
4
1
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
25.0317:00
Landskrona
Eskilsminne
1
1
F
25.0314:00
Udinese
Calcio Padova
2
3
F
25.0313:00
Sogndal
Brann
1
2
F
25.0312:00
Bodø / Glimt
Molde
3
5
F
25.0304:00
Mito Hollyhock
Fukushima United
1
3
F
25.0302:00
Vegalta Sendai
Blancdieu Hirosaki
3
0
F
25.0302:00
Shimizu S-Pulse
Toin Yokohama University FC (Toin University of Yokohama II)
4
0
F
25.0302:00
Kagoshima United
Miyazaki
3
1
F
24.0323:50
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
CF Atlas Guadalajara
0
0
F
24.0323:45
CD Chivas de Guadalajara
CF Atlas Guadalajara
Preview
24.0316:00
Viking
Rosenborg
5
0
F
24.0315:00
Odd
Sandefjord
0
2
F
24.0315:00
Haugesund
Egersund
0
1
F
24.0314:00
Kongsvinger
Mjøndalen
1
0
F
24.0314:00
Åsane
Hødd
2
0
F
24.0313:00
Kristiansund
Aalesund
1
1
F
24.0313:00
Ullensaker / Kisa
Moss
2
1
F
24.0313:00
KTP
EBK
Preview
Amicaux Clubs 4
24.0312:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Verdal IL
3
5
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
24.0300:30
CDSC Cruz Azul
Club América
3
2
F
23.0318:00
Étoile Rouge de Belgrade
Zénith
1
0
F
23.0317:30
OSP Lechia Gdansk
Valmiera / BSS
5
1
F
23.0317:00
Stabæk
Lillestrøm
0
1
F
23.0317:00
Aarau
KF Drita
2
2
F
23.0317:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
PK-35
Atlantis
23.0316:00
Sandnes Ulf
Bryne
0
2
F
23.0315:00
PAE APS Atromitos Athènes
Lamia
2
2
F
23.0314:30
Ludogorets
CSA Steaua Bucarest
2
3
F
23.0314:30
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Ludogorets
FC Steaua Bucarest
23.0314:30
Strømsgodset
Fredrikstad
1
1
F
23.0314:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
Oulu
23.0314:00
Mjällby
Trelleborg
1
1
F
23.0314:00
Start
Flekkerøy
1
1
F
23.0314:00
Oulu
JIPPO
2
2
F
23.0314:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Neftchi
Spartak Moscou
23.0314:00
Bačka Topola
Osijek
2
1
F
23.0314:00
Vard
Lysekloster
0
4
F
23.0313:00
Raufoss
Kjelsås
2
1
F
23.0313:00
Gjøvik-Lyn
Elverum
0
1
F
23.0313:00
Helsingborg
Örgryte
2
0
F
23.0313:00
Kalmar
Öster
2
4
F
23.0313:00
Sprint-Jeløy SK
Ørn Horten
0
2
F
23.0313:00
IFK Göteborg
Sarpsborg 08
0
3
F
23.0313:00
Rot-Weiss Essen
Veres Rivne
3
1
F
23.0313:00
Sirius
Brage
3
0
F
Amicaux Clubs 1
23.0313:00
Besiktas
Budućnost Podgorica
5
1
F
Amicaux Clubs 2
23.0313:00
Ümraniyespor
Fatih Karagümrük
1
2
F
Amicaux Clubs 3
23.0313:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Jerv
Egersund
23.0313:00
Gefle
Norrköping
2
5
F
23.0313:00
Palerme
Lommel
2
1
F
23.0313:00
Brommapojkarna
GIF Sundsvall
1
0
F
23.0313:00
Ilves
VPS
1
2
F
23.0312:00
Hammarby
KuPS
2
0
F
23.0312:00
Hebar 1918
CSKA 1948 Sofia
1
4
F
23.0312:00
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
Debrecen
1
0
F
23.0312:00
Västerås SK
Sandviken
4
2
F
23.0312:00
KFUM
Lyn
2
1
F
23.0312:00
Tromsø
HamKam
0
1
F
23.0312:00
Norrby
Oddevold
1
1
F
23.0312:00
Degerfors
IF Karlstad
3
0
F
23.0312:00
GAIS
Varberg
1
1
F
23.0312:00
Lahti
MP
2
0
F
23.0312:00
Sotra
Os
4
2
F
23.0312:00
Obolon' Kiev
FC Zorya Louhansk
1
2
F
23.0312:00
Kvik Halden
Strømmen
0
3
F
23.0311:15
SalPa
Ekenäs IF
1
1
F
23.0311:00
BATE
Slaviya
0
2
F
23.0311:00
Dornbirn
Eschen / Mauren
5
0
F
23.0311:00
Resovia Rzeszów
Puszcza Niepołomice
1
1
F
23.0311:00
Skövde AIK
Östersunds FK
1
0
F
23.0310:30
Paide
SJK
1
2
F
23.0310:15
Gnistan
KäPa
3
2
F
23.0310:15
Botoşani
Ştiinţa Miroslava
5
0
F
23.0310:00
Zorka-BDU
Vitebsk
0
2
F
23.0310:00
KKS Lech Poznan
Chrobry Głogów
1
0
F
23.0310:00
Gomelzheldortrans
Gomel
1
1
F
23.0310:00
Diósgyőr
Kazincbarcika
3
0
F
23.0310:00
Baranovichi
Slutsksakhar
2
1
F