Primavera 4 (2023/2024)
0
250 matchs
Matchs du jour
Italie : Primavera 4
29.0310:00
US Ancône 1905 U19
Picerno U19
Preview
29.0315:00
SSC Giugliano U19
Pineto U19
Preview
Derniers résultats
Italie : Primavera 4
Journée 20 (Groupe A)
28.0313:30
Trento U19
Pontedera U19
0
0
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
24.0313:30
Picerno U19
SSC Giugliano U19
2
2
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
23.0314:30
San Marino Academy U19
Sestri Levante U19
0
2
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
23.0314:30
Casertana U19
Pineto U19
0
0
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
23.0313:30
Virtus Vérone U19
Giana Erminio U19
2
0
F
23.0313:30
AC Lumezzane U19
Legnago Salus U19
4
1
F
23.0313:30
Mantoue U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
1
2
F
23.0311:00
Torres Calcio U19
Trento U19
2
1
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
23.0310:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Catane U19
3
4
F
Journée 19 (Groupe A)
23.0310:00
Pontedera U19
Novare U19
1
3
F
Journée 19 (Groupe B)
23.0310:00
Sorrento Calcio U19
US Ancône 1905 U19
1
0
F
23.0309:30
USD Recanatese U19
Messine U19
4
0
F
Journée 17 (Groupe A)
16.0313:30
Mantoue U19
Trento U19
1
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe B)
09.0314:30
Pineto U19
Picerno U19
0
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe A)
09.0313:30
Sestri Levante U19
Pontedera U19
1
2
F
09.0313:30
Trento U19
Virtus Vérone U19
0
1
F
09.0313:30
Novare U19
Torres Calcio U19
0
1
F
09.0313:30
Giana Erminio U19
Mantoue U19
1
1
F
Journée 18 (Groupe B)
09.0313:30
US Ancône 1905 U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
2
0
F
Journée 18 (Groupe A)
09.0313:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
AC Lumezzane U19
0
1
F
09.0313:30
San Marino Academy U19
Legnago Salus U19
2
3
F
Journée 18 (Groupe B)
09.0313:30
Messine U19
Casertana U19
0
0
F
09.0311:00
Sorrento Calcio U19
SSC Giugliano U19
1
2
F
09.0310:00
Catane U19
Brindisi U19
3
0
F
Journée 17 (Groupe A)
02.0314:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Giana Erminio U19
2
2
F
Journée 17 (Groupe B)
02.0313:30
SSC Giugliano U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
1
2
F
02.0313:30
Picerno U19
Sorrento Calcio U19
0
0
F
Journée 17 (Groupe A)
02.0313:30
AC Lumezzane U19
San Marino Academy U19
2
0
F
02.0313:30
Torres Calcio U19
Sestri Levante U19
0
2
F
02.0313:30
Legnago Salus U19
Pontedera U19
3
2
F
02.0313:30
Virtus Vérone U19
Novare U19
0
0
F
Journée 17 (Groupe B)
02.0310:00
Pineto U19
Messine U19
1
1
F
02.0310:00
Brindisi U19
US Ancône 1905 U19
2
2
F
02.0310:00
USD Recanatese U19
Catane U19
2
4
F
Journée 16 (Groupe B)
24.0216:00
SSC Giugliano U19
Brindisi U19
2
1
F
Journée 16 (Groupe A)
24.0213:30
San Marino Academy U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
2
0
F
Journée 16 (Groupe B)
24.0213:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Picerno U19
2
1
F
Journée 16 (Groupe A)
24.0213:30
Pontedera U19
AC Lumezzane U19
4
2
F
24.0213:30
Novare U19
Mantoue U19
1
0
F
Journée 16 (Groupe B)
24.0213:30
US Ancône 1905 U19
USD Recanatese U19
0
1
F
Journée 16 (Groupe A)
24.0213:30
Sestri Levante U19
Virtus Vérone U19
1
2
F
Journée 16 (Groupe B)
24.0213:30
Sorrento Calcio U19
Pineto U19
2
0
F
Journée 16 (Groupe A)
24.0213:30
Legnago Salus U19
Torres Calcio U19
0
0
F
24.0213:30
Trento U19
Giana Erminio U19
1
0
F
Journée 16 (Groupe B)
24.0210:00
Catane U19
Casertana U19
3
0
F
Journée 15 (Groupe A)
21.0216:00
Pontedera U19
San Marino Academy U19
4
0
F
Journée 15 (Groupe B)
18.0211:00
Brindisi U19
Picerno U19
0
3
F
10.0214:00
USD Recanatese U19
SSC Giugliano U19
0
3
F
Journée 15 (Groupe A)
10.0213:30
Giana Erminio U19
Novare U19
2
1
F
10.0213:30
Virtus Vérone U19
Legnago Salus U19
4
2
F
10.0213:30
Torres Calcio U19
AC Lumezzane U19
3
1
F
10.0213:30
Mantoue U19
Sestri Levante U19
2
0
F
Journée 15 (Groupe B)
10.0213:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Sorrento Calcio U19
4
1
F
Journée 15 (Groupe A)
10.0211:00
Trento U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
2
2
F
Journée 15 (Groupe B)
10.0210:00
Messine U19
Catane U19
1
2
F
10.0210:00
Casertana U19
US Ancône 1905 U19
0
2
F
Journée 14 (Groupe B)
04.0215:00
US Ancône 1905 U19
Messine U19
3
2
F
03.0214:30
Picerno U19
USD Recanatese U19
0
0
F
03.0214:00
Sorrento Calcio U19
Brindisi U19
3
2
F
03.0214:00
SSC Giugliano U19
Casertana U19
2
1
F
Journée 14 (Groupe A)
03.0214:00
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Pontedera U19
1
0
F
03.0213:30
Legnago Salus U19
Mantoue U19
0
1
F
03.0213:30
Novare U19
Trento U19
0
0
F
Journée 14 (Groupe B)
03.0213:30
Pineto U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
6
3
F
Journée 14 (Groupe A)
03.0213:30
Sestri Levante U19
Giana Erminio U19
1
0
F
03.0213:30
AC Lumezzane U19
Virtus Vérone U19
3
1
F
02.0214:00
San Marino Academy U19
Torres Calcio U19
0
0
F
Journée 13 (Groupe B)
27.0114:30
Brindisi U19
Monterosi Tuscia U19
0
0
F
Journée 13 (Groupe A)
27.0113:30
Trento U19
Sestri Levante U19
0
2
F
Journée 13 (Groupe B)
27.0113:30
Casertana U19
Picerno U19
2
1
F
27.0113:30
USD Recanatese U19
Sorrento Calcio U19
1
2
F
Journée 13 (Groupe A)
27.0113:30
Giana Erminio U19
Legnago Salus U19
2
1
F
27.0113:30
Torres Calcio U19
Pontedera U19
3
0
F
27.0113:30
Mantoue U19
AC Lumezzane U19
1
1
F
27.0113:30
Virtus Vérone U19
San Marino Academy U19
4
1
F
Journée 13 (Groupe B)
27.0110:00
Catane U19
Pineto U19
4
0
F
27.0110:00
Messine U19
SSC Giugliano U19
1
4
F
Journée 13 (Groupe A)
27.0110:00
Novare U19
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
4
2
F
Journée 12 (Groupe A)
20.0113:30
Pontedera U19
Virtus Vérone U19
0
1
F
20.0113:30
Legnago Salus U19
Trento U19
2
2
F
20.0113:30
Sestri Levante U19
Novare U19
2
2
F
20.0113:30
AC Lumezzane U19
Giana Erminio U19
0
1
F
20.0113:30
San Marino Academy U19
Mantoue U19
1
2
F
Journée 12 (Groupe B)
20.0113:30
Sorrento Calcio U19
Casertana U19
1
1
F
20.0113:30
Monterosi Tuscia U19
USD Recanatese U19
1
2
F
20.0113:30
Pineto U19
Brindisi U19
1
1
F
Journée 12 (Groupe A)
20.0113:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Torres Calcio U19
2
2
F
Journée 12 (Groupe B)
20.0110:00
US Ancône 1905 U19
Catane U19
1
2
F
20.0109:30
Picerno U19
Messine U19
1
2
F
Journée 11 (Groupe B)
16.1214:00
Brindisi U19
USD Recanatese U19
4
0
F
Journée 11 (Groupe A)
16.1213:30
San Marino Academy U19
Giana Erminio U19
4
2
F
16.1213:30
AC Lumezzane U19
Trento U19
4
2
F
Journée 11 (Groupe B)
16.1213:30
Pineto U19
US Ancône 1905 U19
3
0
F
Journée 11 (Groupe A)
16.1213:30
Pontedera U19
Mantoue U19
5
4
F
16.1213:30
Legnago Salus U19
Novare U19
3
2
F
16.1213:30
Unione Sportiva Arezzo U19
Sestri Levante U19
0
1
F
16.1213:30
Torres Calcio U19
Virtus Vérone U19
2
0
F
Journée 11 (Groupe B)
16.1212:00
Monterosi Tuscia U19
Casertana U19
1
0
F
16.1211:30
Sorrento Calcio U19
Messine U19
0
1
F
16.1210:00
SSC Giugliano U19
Catane U19
0
2
F