USL League Féminine (2024)
0
465 matchs
Classement
Division Nord-Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Californie du Nord
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 | Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Montagnes
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Division Nord-Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Californie du Nord
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Montagnes
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Nord-Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Californie du Nord
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Montagnes
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Grands Lacs
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Heartland
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Vallée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Division Grands Lacs
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Heartland
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Vallée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Grands Lacs
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Heartland
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Vallée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Sud-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 | TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Central Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Sud - Lone Star
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Division Sud-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Central Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Sud - Lone Star
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Sud-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Central Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Sud - Lone Star
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Centre-Atlantique
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 | W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Métropolitaine
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Atlantique Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 | Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 | USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Centre-Atlantique
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Métropolitaine
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Atlantique Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Centre-Atlantique
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Métropolitaine
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Division Atlantique Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
7 (7) | Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
8 (8) | USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Classement visuel
Division Nord-Ouest
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lane United FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tacoma Galaxy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Oly Town FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | United PDX | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Capital FC Atletica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Californie du Nord
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pleasanton Rage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | California Storm II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | San Francisco Glens SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Marin FC Alliance | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Oakland Soul SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Stockton Cargo SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Olympic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | Academica Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Montagnes
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NoCo Rain | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Flatirons II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Colorado Storm | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Colorado ISA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Albion Colorado | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Division Grands Lacs
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cleveland Force SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Michiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Midwest United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | AFC Ann Arbor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Kalamazoo FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Detroit City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Flint City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Heartland
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Minnesota Aurora | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Chicago Dutch Lions | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | River Light | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Chicago City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Racine Kenosha County Soccer Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Milwaukee Bavarian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Rochester FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Vallée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kings Hammer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Indy Eleven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Racing Louisville FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | St. Charles FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Lexington SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Division Sud-Est
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brevard Riptide | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tampa Bay United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Miami AC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Swan City SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Palm City Americanas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Brooke House | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Florida Elite SA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | TLH Reckoning | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Central Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Athens United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Birmingham Legion FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Tennessee SC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Chattanooga Red Wolves | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | SSA Soccer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Asheville City | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Greenville Liberty | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Sud - Lone Star
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Antonio Athenians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Lonestar II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Houston Sur | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Challenge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | AHFC Royals II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Division Centre-Atlantique
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlottesville Blues | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Lancaster Inferno II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Eagle FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Patuxent | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Northern Virginia FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Christos | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Virginia Marauders FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | W League RVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Métropolitaine
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westchester Flames | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Long Island Rough Riders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | AC Connecticut | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Morris Elite | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Cedar Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Paisley Athletic FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Manhattan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale
Division Atlantique Sud
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wake | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Tormenta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | United Bantams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | North Carolina Fusion | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | NC Courage II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Fayetteville Fury | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 | Charlotte Eagles II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 | USL W Carolina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Huitièmes de Finale
Possible Huitièmes de Finale