Feeder Leagues (2023/2024)
0
1364 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 100 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 143:34 | +109 | V V V D V |
2 | Lochee United FC | 89 | 35 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 146:32 | +114 | D V V V V |
3 | Dundee North End | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 96:23 | +73 | V V V V V |
4 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 67:63 | +4 | N V V V V |
5 | Carnoustie Panmure | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:46 | +34 | V V V N V |
6 | Downfield | 57 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 86:39 | +47 | V V V D D |
7 | Montrose Roselea | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 73:68 | +5 | N D D N N |
8 | Tayport | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:43 | +23 | D V V D N |
9 | East Craigie | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 74:45 | +29 | D D D D D |
10 | Dundee St James | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 65:71 | -6 | V D V D D |
11 | Letham | 42 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 58:80 | -22 | D D V N D |
12 | Blairgowrie | 37 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 57:100 | -43 | N V V N V |
13 | Dundee Violet | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37:41 | -4 | V N D V V |
14 | Arbroath Victoria | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 44:92 | -48 | N N N N V |
15 | Lochee Harp | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 46:99 | -53 | D D V V V |
16 | Scone Thistle | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 41:77 | -36 | D D D D D |
17 | Brechin Victoria | 25 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 29:68 | -39 | D V D D D |
18 | Coupar Angus | 19 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 51:110 | -59 | D D D D V |
19 | Forfar West End | 19 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 30:84 | -54 | D D D D N |
20 | Forfar United | 13 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 48:122 | -74 | D N N D D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 51 | 19 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 81:18 | +63 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 48 | 19 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 79:18 | +61 | V V N V D |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 58:11 | +47 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:30 | +6 | N V V V V |
5 (8) | Tayport | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 41:24 | +17 | D V V D V |
6 (7) | Montrose Roselea | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 40:33 | +7 | N D N D V |
7 (6) | Downfield | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | D V V D D |
8 (13) | Dundee Violet | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:16 | +4 | V N V V V |
9 (11) | Letham | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 31:37 | -6 | D N D N D |
10 (5) | Carnoustie Panmure | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 31:18 | +13 | V V N D V |
11 (9) | East Craigie | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:25 | +3 | D D D V V |
12 (12) | Blairgowrie | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 31:62 | -31 | V D D D D |
13 (10) | Dundee St James | 18 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | D V D D D |
14 (15) | Lochee Harp | 17 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 29:43 | -14 | D V V D D |
15 (14) | Arbroath Victoria | 17 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 17:39 | -22 | N N V D D |
16 (17) | Brechin Victoria | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | V D D D D |
17 (20) | Forfar United | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 27:54 | -27 | D D D V D |
18 (18) | Coupar Angus | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 26:52 | -26 | D D D D D |
19 (19) | Forfar West End | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:37 | -24 | D D N N D |
20 (16) | Scone Thistle | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 16:43 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 49 | 18 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 62:16 | +46 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 67:14 | +53 | D V V V V |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 38:12 | +26 | V V N V V |
4 (5) | Carnoustie Panmure | 36 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 49:28 | +21 | V V N V V |
5 (6) | Downfield | 33 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 50:22 | +28 | V V V D V |
6 (9) | East Craigie | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 46:20 | +26 | D D V V V |
7 (4) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:33 | -2 | V V D V N |
8 (10) | Dundee St James | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 32:36 | -4 | V D V V D |
9 (7) | Montrose Roselea | 24 | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | D N D V V |
10 (8) | Tayport | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | N V V D V |
11 (11) | Letham | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 27:43 | -16 | D V D V D |
12 (16) | Scone Thistle | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 25:34 | -9 | D D D V N |
13 (12) | Blairgowrie | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26:38 | -12 | N V N V D |
14 (13) | Dundee Violet | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | D D D N D |
15 (19) | Forfar West End | 11 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 17:47 | -30 | D D V D D |
16 (15) | Lochee Harp | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 17:56 | -39 | D V D D D |
17 (14) | Arbroath Victoria | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 27:53 | -26 | N N D D D |
18 (18) | Coupar Angus | 10 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 25:58 | -33 | D V V V D |
19 (17) | Brechin Victoria | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:32 | -19 | D D D D D |
20 (20) | Forfar United | 3 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 21:68 | -47 | N N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clydebank FC | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 | V D V N V |
2 | Beith Juniors | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 57:33 | +24 | N V V N N |
3 | St Cadoc's YC | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 54:39 | +15 | D V V D N |
4 | Pollok FC | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 62:45 | +17 | V V V N V |
5 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:23 | +18 | D N V V V |
6 | Largs Thistle | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41:39 | +2 | V V V V N |
7 | Darvel | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 | D V N D D |
8 | Benburb | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 40:39 | +1 | D N V V V |
9 | Cumnock Juniors | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:56 | -11 | V D D N D |
10 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 46:41 | +5 | D N D N N |
11 | Hurlford United | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 | D V D D D |
12 | Troon | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 | D N V D V |
13 | Glenafton Athletic | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38:51 | -13 | N V V N V |
14 | Arthurlie FC | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 | D N N D N |
15 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 23:44 | -21 | D N N D V |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20:68 | -48 | D D D N D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clydebank FC | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:19 | +16 | V V D D V |
2 (2) | Beith Juniors | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | V V N V N |
3 (5) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | N V V V V |
4 (3) | St Cadoc's YC | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 39:26 | +13 | V V D N V |
5 (9) | Cumnock Juniors | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:31 | -6 | V D D N V |
6 (4) | Pollok FC | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 33:22 | +11 | V V D V D |
7 (11) | Hurlford United | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 24:17 | +7 | D V D V D |
8 (8) | Benburb | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | N V D N D |
9 (6) | Largs Thistle | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | V V V D D |
10 (7) | Darvel | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | D N D V V |
11 (10) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | N V N D D |
12 (14) | Arthurlie FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | N V N D V |
13 (12) | Troon | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | D N V D V |
14 (15) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | N D D V D |
15 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | D D N V D |
16 (13) | Glenafton Athletic | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | -9 | N V N D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clydebank FC | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V D N D D |
2 (2) | Beith Juniors | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | N N V D V |
3 (4) | Pollok FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:23 | +6 | V N V N D |
4 (13) | Glenafton Athletic | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:30 | -4 | V V N V D |
5 (7) | Darvel | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | V D N D V |
6 (3) | St Cadoc's YC | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | D V D D V |
7 (6) | Largs Thistle | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:21 | 0 | V V N D V |
8 (10) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D N D N N |
9 (8) | Benburb | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | D V V D N |
10 (9) | Cumnock Juniors | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | D V V N V |
11 (12) | Troon | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | D V D N D |
12 (5) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | D V V D V |
13 (11) | Hurlford United | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | D D D N V |
14 (15) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 14:28 | -14 | D N V N D |
15 (14) | Arthurlie FC | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 23:36 | -13 | D N N D N |
16 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6:33 | -27 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creetown | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 60:19 | +41 | V V V V D |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 79:17 | +62 | V V N V V |
3 | Newton Stewart | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 82:29 | +53 | V D V V V |
4 | Abbey Vale | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 74:20 | +54 | V V N V V |
5 | Stranraer II | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 60:55 | +5 | V V V V V |
6 | Lochar Thistle | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 55:30 | +25 | D N V V N |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 46:38 | +8 | D V V D D |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 52:75 | -23 | D D V D V |
9 | Upper Annandale | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 27:76 | -49 | N D D D D |
10 | Lochmaben | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21:73 | -52 | N D D D D |
11 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11:80 | -69 | D D D D D |
12 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17:72 | -55 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 43:4 | +39 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Newton Stewart | 24 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | V V D V D |
3 (4) | Abbey Vale | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | V V V V D |
4 (6) | Lochar Thistle | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33:15 | +18 | N V N V V |
5 (1) | Creetown | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:9 | +19 | V D V N V |
6 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | V D D V D |
7 (5) | Stranraer II | 18 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 33:29 | +4 | V V V V D |
8 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 32:36 | -4 | D D V D V |
9 (9) | Upper Annandale | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:28 | -13 | D D D D V |
10 (10) | Lochmaben | 5 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11:27 | -16 | N D D N D |
11 (12) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:32 | -22 | D D D D D |
12 (11) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:49 | -43 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Creetown | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 32:10 | +22 | V V V V D |
2 (3) | Newton Stewart | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | V D V V V |
3 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 36:13 | +23 | V N V V V |
4 (4) | Abbey Vale | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 38:9 | +29 | N V V V V |
5 (5) | Stranraer II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | V V D V V |
6 (6) | Lochar Thistle | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 22:15 | +7 | D V V V N |
7 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16:18 | -2 | D V D D N |
8 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 20:39 | -19 | D V V D D |
9 (9) | Upper Annandale | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:48 | -36 | N D D V D |
10 (10) | Lochmaben | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10:46 | -36 | D D D V D |
11 (11) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5:31 | -26 | D D V D D |
12 (12) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:40 | -33 | D D D D N |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 70:31 | +39 | N D V V N |
2 | Musselburgh Athletic | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 57:24 | +33 | D V V V V |
3 | Lothian Hutchison | 49 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 65:39 | +26 | D V D V V |
4 | Jeanfield Swifts | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | D V N V D |
5 | Sauchie Juniors | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 | V D D V V |
6 | Dunbar United | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 51:30 | +21 | V N V N V |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 | V N D D V |
8 | Haddington Athletic FC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:34 | +16 | V N V D N |
9 | Dundonald Bluebell | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:42 | +8 | D D N N V |
10 | Penicuik Athletic | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:56 | -14 | V V N D V |
11 | Tynecastle | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 | V V D N V |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35:75 | -40 | D N D D D |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43:64 | -21 | N D D N V |
14 | Crossgates Primrose | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 27:55 | -28 | N D V D D |
15 | Luncarty FC | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 26:59 | -33 | N D V V D |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 22:82 | -60 | V D D N D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 33 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 42:17 | +25 | N V V N V |
2 (2) | Musselburgh Athletic | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 31:15 | +16 | D V V V N |
3 (3) | Lothian Hutchison | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 37:21 | +16 | D V V D D |
4 (4) | Jeanfield Swifts | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | V N D N V |
5 (5) | Sauchie Juniors | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 32:21 | +11 | V V N V D |
6 (6) | Dunbar United | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:19 | +8 | N V D D V |
7 (8) | Haddington Athletic FC | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33:20 | +13 | V N V D D |
8 (10) | Penicuik Athletic | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | V V D D D |
9 (9) | Dundonald Bluebell | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | N V D N V |
10 (11) | Tynecastle | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 32:25 | +7 | V D N D D |
11 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 19:23 | -4 | V D V V V |
12 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | N V D D V |
13 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | N D D D V |
14 (15) | Luncarty FC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | V V V D D |
15 (14) | Crossgates Primrose | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | D D D N D |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | N D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | D V V V V |
2 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | N D N V V |
3 (6) | Dunbar United | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:11 | +13 | V N V V V |
4 (3) | Lothian Hutchison | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 28:18 | +10 | D V V V V |
5 (5) | Sauchie Juniors | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 28:24 | +4 | D D V N V |
6 (2) | Musselburgh Athletic | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | V N V N V |
7 (4) | Jeanfield Swifts | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | D V V D V |
8 (8) | Haddington Athletic FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N D D N D |
9 (9) | Dundonald Bluebell | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:28 | -2 | D D N V N |
10 (11) | Tynecastle | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | V V N N V |
11 (10) | Penicuik Athletic | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | N V D N D |
12 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 22:41 | -19 | D D N V N |
13 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | D D D D D |
14 (14) | Crossgates Primrose | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14:32 | -18 | N V D D D |
15 (15) | Luncarty FC | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10:37 | -27 | N D D V D |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 15:48 | -33 | V D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 76:15 | +61 | V D V V V |
2 | Dyce Juniors | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 | V D D V V |
3 | Fraserburgh United FC | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 42:45 | -3 | V D V N N |
4 | Hermes FC | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 53:29 | +24 | N V D V D |
5 | Sunnybank FC | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 48:43 | +5 | V V V D V |
6 | Stonehaven | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 48:38 | +10 | D V D N D |
7 | Ellon United | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 46:50 | -4 | D V D N N |
8 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43:12 | +31 | V V N N V |
9 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 | N V D N V |
10 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 33:42 | -9 | N N D V V |
11 | Maud | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 42:60 | -18 | D D D V V |
12 | Newmachar United JFC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 | N V N D V |
13 | Colony Park | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 28:46 | -18 | D V V N D |
14 | East End | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | D D N V N |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 11 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30:59 | -29 | N N N N D |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 28:92 | -64 | D D D D V |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Culter FC | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 46:11 | +35 | D V V V V |
2 (4) | Hermes FC | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 32:11 | +21 | N V D V V |
3 (2) | Dyce Juniors | 25 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | V D V V N |
4 (3) | Fraserburgh United FC | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:17 | +6 | D N N V V |
5 (8) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:5 | +20 | V N V V V |
6 (9) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21:18 | +3 | V V D D V |
7 (5) | Sunnybank FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 25:22 | +3 | V V D D N |
8 (6) | Stonehaven | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | D D N D V |
9 (7) | Ellon United | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21:25 | -4 | D D N D V |
10 (11) | Maud | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | D D V V V |
11 (12) | Newmachar United JFC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 19:16 | +3 | N V D V V |
12 (10) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | N V D D V |
13 (13) | Colony Park | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | D V D D V |
14 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 23:31 | -8 | N N D N D |
15 (14) | East End | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | D D V D D |
16 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | D D D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Culter FC | 21 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 30:4 | +26 | V V V V V |
2 (5) | Sunnybank FC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | V D V D V |
3 (6) | Stonehaven | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | V V V V V |
4 (7) | Ellon United | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | V N D D V |
5 (3) | Fraserburgh United FC | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:28 | -9 | V V D V V |
6 (8) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 18:7 | +11 | V N V D N |
7 (10) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16:28 | -12 | N D V D N |
8 (2) | Dyce Juniors | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D N V V |
9 (14) | East End | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | N N D V V |
10 (13) | Colony Park | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | V V N D D |
11 (4) | Hermes FC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V D D D V |
12 (11) | Maud | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 21:42 | -21 | D D V V D |
13 (9) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15:15 | 0 | N D N V V |
14 (12) | Newmachar United JFC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | N N D V D |
15 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 17:58 | -41 | D D D V D |
16 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | N N D D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Invergordon FC | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61:23 | +38 | V V N V V |
2 | Loch Ness | 51 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 78:24 | +54 | D N V V V |
3 | Halkirk United | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | +37 | D V V V D |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 56:42 | +14 | V V D D V |
5 | Fort William | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 | D V V V N |
6 | St Duthus | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44:59 | -15 | N V D V D |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57:51 | +6 | D D V V D |
8 | Orkney | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 | V D D V D |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 42:67 | -25 | V D N D D |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 30:60 | -30 | D D D D D |
11 | Thurso | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25:81 | -56 | V D V V D |
12 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 | D D V V D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Corrections de points:
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Loch Ness | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | V V D V V |
2 (1) | Invergordon FC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | N V D V V |
3 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:21 | +8 | V V V V N |
4 (3) | Halkirk United | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:5 | +19 | V D V V N |
5 (5) | Fort William | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | D V V V D |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | N V D D V |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:24 | +17 | D D V V V |
8 (8) | Orkney | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:19 | +5 | V V D D D |
9 (11) | Thurso | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 18:29 | -11 | V D V D V |
10 (9) | Alness United | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24:24 | 0 | N D D V N |
11 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | D D D V D |
12 (12) | Bonar Bridge | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | D D V D D |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Invergordon FC | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 31:10 | +21 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Loch Ness | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 36:16 | +20 | D N V V V |
3 (3) | Halkirk United | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | D V V N D |
4 (5) | Fort William | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | V N V D V |
5 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | D D V V V |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | V D D D V |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | V D D D D |
8 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | D D D D D |
9 (8) | Orkney | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:33 | -19 | D D N D V |
10 (9) | Alness United | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | V D D D D |
11 (12) | Bonar Bridge | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | V D D D D |
12 (11) | Thurso | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:52 | -45 | V D D D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 100 | 37 | 33 | 1 | 3 | 143:34 | +109 |
2 | Lochee United FC | 89 | 35 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 146:32 | +114 |
3 | Dundee North End | 80 | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 96:23 | +73 |
4 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 61 | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 67:63 | +4 |
5 | Carnoustie Panmure | 58 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 80:46 | +34 |
6 | Downfield | 57 | 26 | 19 | 0 | 7 | 86:39 | +47 |
7 | Montrose Roselea | 54 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 73:68 | +5 |
8 | Tayport | 51 | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 66:43 | +23 |
9 | East Craigie | 50 | 31 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 74:45 | +29 |
10 | Dundee St James | 43 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 65:71 | -6 |
11 | Letham | 42 | 33 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 58:80 | -22 |
12 | Blairgowrie | 37 | 35 | 10 | 7 | 18 | 57:100 | -43 |
13 | Dundee Violet | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 37:41 | -4 |
14 | Arbroath Victoria | 27 | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 44:92 | -48 |
15 | Lochee Harp | 27 | 34 | 8 | 3 | 23 | 46:99 | -53 |
16 | Scone Thistle | 26 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 41:77 | -36 |
17 | Brechin Victoria | 25 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 29:68 | -39 |
18 | Coupar Angus | 19 | 34 | 5 | 4 | 25 | 51:110 | -59 |
19 | Forfar West End | 19 | 31 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 30:84 | -54 |
20 | Forfar United | 13 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 48:122 | -74 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clydebank FC | 51 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 7 | 53:33 | +20 |
2 | Beith Juniors | 48 | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 57:33 | +24 |
3 | St Cadoc's YC | 45 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 54:39 | +15 |
4 | Pollok FC | 42 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 62:45 | +17 |
5 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 39 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:23 | +18 |
6 | Largs Thistle | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 41:39 | +2 |
7 | Darvel | 37 | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 43:27 | +16 |
8 | Benburb | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 40:39 | +1 |
9 | Cumnock Juniors | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 45:56 | -11 |
10 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 46:41 | +5 |
11 | Hurlford United | 31 | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 36:35 | +1 |
12 | Troon | 27 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 |
13 | Glenafton Athletic | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 38:51 | -13 |
14 | Arthurlie FC | 22 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 39:52 | -13 |
15 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 23:44 | -21 |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 19 | 20:68 | -48 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Creetown | 48 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 60:19 | +41 |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 47 | 18 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 79:17 | +62 |
3 | Newton Stewart | 47 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 82:29 | +53 |
4 | Abbey Vale | 42 | 19 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 74:20 | +54 |
5 | Stranraer II | 37 | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 60:55 | +5 |
6 | Lochar Thistle | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 55:30 | +25 |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 30 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 46:38 | +8 |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 25 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 52:75 | -23 |
9 | Upper Annandale | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 27:76 | -49 |
10 | Lochmaben | 9 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 21:73 | -52 |
11 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 6 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 11:80 | -69 |
12 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 17:72 | -55 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 61 | 25 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 70:31 | +39 |
2 | Musselburgh Athletic | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 57:24 | +33 |
3 | Lothian Hutchison | 49 | 27 | 16 | 1 | 10 | 65:39 | +26 |
4 | Jeanfield Swifts | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 |
5 | Sauchie Juniors | 45 | 26 | 14 | 3 | 9 | 60:45 | +15 |
6 | Dunbar United | 44 | 23 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 51:30 | +21 |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 50:45 | +5 |
8 | Haddington Athletic FC | 37 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 50:34 | +16 |
9 | Dundonald Bluebell | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 50:42 | +8 |
10 | Penicuik Athletic | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:56 | -14 |
11 | Tynecastle | 31 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 47:51 | -4 |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 21 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 18 | 35:75 | -40 |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 20 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43:64 | -21 |
14 | Crossgates Primrose | 17 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 27:55 | -28 |
15 | Luncarty FC | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 26:59 | -33 |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 8 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 22:82 | -60 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Possible Relégation
Relégation
Corrections de points:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 49 | 19 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 76:15 | +61 |
2 | Dyce Juniors | 39 | 18 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 43:21 | +22 |
3 | Fraserburgh United FC | 39 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 42:45 | -3 |
4 | Hermes FC | 38 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 53:29 | +24 |
5 | Sunnybank FC | 38 | 25 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 48:43 | +5 |
6 | Stonehaven | 36 | 20 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 48:38 | +10 |
7 | Ellon United | 36 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 46:50 | -4 |
8 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 35 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 43:12 | +31 |
9 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 31 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 36:33 | +3 |
10 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 30 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 33:42 | -9 |
11 | Maud | 29 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 13 | 42:60 | -18 |
12 | Newmachar United JFC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29:31 | -2 |
13 | Colony Park | 24 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 28:46 | -18 |
14 | East End | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 11 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 30:59 | -29 |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 28:92 | -64 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Invergordon FC | 57 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 61:23 | +38 |
2 | Loch Ness | 51 | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 78:24 | +54 |
3 | Halkirk United | 44 | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 58:21 | +37 |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 43 | 22 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 56:42 | +14 |
5 | Fort William | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 |
6 | St Duthus | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 44:59 | -15 |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 57:51 | +6 |
8 | Orkney | 23 | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 38:52 | -14 |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 42:67 | -25 |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 30:60 | -30 |
11 | Thurso | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 25:81 | -56 |
12 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Corrections de points: