Denmarksserien (2023/2024)
0
360 matchs
Matchs prévus
Danemark : Denmarksserien
Journée 17 (Groupe 4)
01.0410:00
Vorup FB
Kjellerup
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 2)
01.0410:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Karlslunde
Preview
01.0410:00
Ringsted
VB 1968
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 1)
01.0410:30
Herlev
Tårnby
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 4)
01.0411:00
Viby IF
Hobro IK II
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 3)
01.0411:00
Dalum
Fjordager IF
Preview
01.0411:00
B 1913
Aarhus Fremad II
Preview
01.0411:00
OKS
Hedensted
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 2)
01.0411:00
Slagelse B&I
BK Skjold
Preview
01.0411:00
Glostrup FK
Frederikssund
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 3)
01.0411:30
Marienlyst
B 1909
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 1)
01.0411:30
KFUM Roskilde
Brønshøj
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 4)
01.0412:00
Ringkøbing
VRI
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 3)
01.0412:00
Horsens fS
Tarup-Paarup
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 2)
01.0412:00
LSF
B 1908
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 4)
01.0412:00
AaB II
Nørresundby
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 1)
01.0412:00
Sundby BK
Gørslev Idrætsforening
Preview
01.0412:00
Allerød
Næstved IF
Preview
01.0412:00
Greve
Tårnby FF
Preview
Journée 17 (Groupe 4)
01.0413:00
Varde IF
Odder
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 1)
06.0412:00
Tårnby
Allerød
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
06.0412:00
Hobro IK II
Ringkøbing
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
06.0412:00
Tarup-Paarup
Dalum
Preview
06.0412:00
B 1909
B 1913
Preview
06.0412:00
Hedensted
Marienlyst
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
06.0412:00
Odder
Viby IF
Preview
06.0412:00
Nørresundby
Varde IF
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
06.0412:00
Fjordager IF
OKS
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
06.0412:00
Kjellerup
AaB II
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
06.0412:00
Karlslunde
LSF
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 4)
06.0412:00
VRI
Vorup FB
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
06.0412:00
VB 1968
Glostrup FK
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 1)
06.0412:00
Tårnby FF
Herlev
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 2)
06.0412:00
B 1908
Ringsted
Preview
06.0412:00
Frederikssund
Slagelse B&I
Preview
06.0412:00
BK Skjold
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 1)
06.0412:00
Brønshøj
Greve
Preview
06.0412:00
Næstved IF
Sundby BK
Preview
06.0412:00
Gørslev Idrætsforening
KFUM Roskilde
Preview
Journée 18 (Groupe 3)
06.0412:00
Aarhus Fremad II
Horsens fS
Preview