2ème Division Féminine (2023/2024)
0
144 matchs
Classement
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solrød | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | D V V V V |
2 | Dalum / Næsby | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | V N V V N |
3 | Vejle | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 | V D V N V |
4 | Damsø | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 | D N V N D |
5 | Allerød | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 | D D N V D |
6 | Køge II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | V V D D D |
7 | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 | D D D D D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Tour Relégation
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vildbjerg | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 | V V V V V |
2 | JAI | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D V V D N |
3 | KoldingQ II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 | D V D N N |
4 | Brabrand IF | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 | D D D N V |
5 | Team Viborg Fodbold | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | V N D V V |
6 | Thy ThistedQ II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | V N D D D |
7 | FC King George | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:43 | -32 | D V D V D |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Tour Relégation
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Dalum / Næsby | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:4 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Solrød | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | Vejle | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:9 | +5 | V V N V D |
4 (4) | Damsø | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | N D V D N |
5 (5) | Allerød | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | N V D D D |
6 (6) | Køge II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | V D V D D |
7 (7) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9:12 | -3 | D D D N V |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vildbjerg | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 28:7 | +21 | V V V N V |
2 (2) | JAI | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V D D V V |
3 (3) | KoldingQ II | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | D V N V D |
4 (4) | Brabrand IF | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:15 | -4 | D N V D V |
5 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:15 | -8 | V D V D D |
6 (7) | FC King George | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | -13 | V V D D D |
7 (6) | Thy ThistedQ II | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | N D D N D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Solrød | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D V N V V |
2 (2) | Dalum / Næsby | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | N V N D V |
3 (4) | Damsø | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | D V N V D |
4 (3) | Vejle | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | D V V D D |
5 (5) | Allerød | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2:7 | -5 | D D D D V |
6 (6) | Køge II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7:19 | -12 | V D D D D |
7 (7) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 | D D D D N |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Vildbjerg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 26:2 | +24 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | JAI | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | D V N D V |
3 (4) | Brabrand IF | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D D V V V |
4 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | -2 | N V D V D |
5 (6) | Thy ThistedQ II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | V D D N D |
6 (3) | KoldingQ II | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D N V D D |
7 (7) | FC King George | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5:24 | -19 | D D D N D |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Relégation
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 | KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 | Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 | JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 | Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 | FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Relégation
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
2 (2) | KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
3 (3) | Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
4 (4) | JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
5 (5) | Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
6 (6) | FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Pas de jeux |
Classement visuel
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Solrød | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 |
2 | Dalum / Næsby | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 |
3 | Vejle | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22:23 | -1 |
4 | Damsø | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 12:17 | -5 |
5 | Allerød | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:18 | -3 |
6 | Køge II | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 |
7 | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 15:35 | -20 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Tour Relégation
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vildbjerg | 34 | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 54:9 | +45 |
2 | JAI | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 |
3 | KoldingQ II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:21 | +7 |
4 | Brabrand IF | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 24:26 | -2 |
5 | Team Viborg Fodbold | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 |
6 | Thy ThistedQ II | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 |
7 | FC King George | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:43 | -32 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Montée
Tour Relégation
Groupe 1
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Køge II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | Vejle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Allerød | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | Dalum / Næsby | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Boldklubben 73 Slagelse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | Damsø | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Relégation
Groupe 2
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thy ThistedQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 | KoldingQ II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 | Brabrand IF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 | JAI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 | Team Viborg Fodbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 | FC King George | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Légendes:
Play-Off Championnat
Relégation