1B Pro League (2023/2024)
0
240 matchs
Classement
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilrijk | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 | V V N N D |
2 | Lommel | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:24 | +22 | V V V N D |
3 | Dender | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 | V V N D V |
4 | Zulte-Waregem | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 | D V N D V |
5 | Deinze | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:29 | +11 | D D V N V |
6 | Patro Eisden | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 | V D V N N |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 | D V D N D |
8 | Liège | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 | D V D V N |
9 | Club Bruges KV II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 | N V V V D |
10 | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 | V D N D V |
11 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 | D D D V N |
12 | Ostende | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 | D D V D V |
13 | Francs Borains | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 | V D D V V |
14 | Lierse K | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | V D V D V |
15 | RFC Seraing | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 | N D V N V |
16 | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 22:53 | -31 | D D N D D |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Relégation
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Deinze | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 26:14 | +12 | D V V N V |
2 (2) | Lommel | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 23:9 | +14 | V V D V N |
3 (3) | Dender | 23 | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 24:13 | +11 | V N V V N |
4 (6) | Patro Eisden | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | V N V V V |
5 (1) | Wilrijk | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17:8 | +9 | V N V V N |
6 (8) | Liège | 21 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V D D V V |
7 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | D D N V D |
8 (10) | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | V N V V V |
9 (13) | Francs Borains | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D V D N V |
10 (14) | Lierse K | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 20:24 | -4 | V V V D D |
11 (9) | Club Bruges KV II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | -5 | N V D D D |
12 (15) | RFC Seraing | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | -8 | D V D N D |
13 (4) | Zulte-Waregem | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11:20 | -9 | D N D D N |
14 (16) | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 12:25 | -13 | D D D D D |
15 (11) | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | D V D N N |
16 (12) | Ostende | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9:19 | -10 | D D D D V |
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB | Etat de forme |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Zulte-Waregem | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31:11 | +20 | V D V V D |
2 (1) | Wilrijk | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | V N D D V |
3 (2) | Lommel | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V N V V V |
4 (3) | Dender | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V D D N V |
5 (12) | Ostende | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | +2 | D V V V V |
6 (7) | Waasland-Beveren | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | V D V D V |
7 (11) | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | D D N V D |
8 (6) | Patro Eisden | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V D N N D |
9 (9) | Club Bruges KV II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:20 | -1 | V V N D V |
10 (5) | Deinze | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:15 | -1 | D N V V D |
11 (10) | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:21 | +1 | D D V N D |
12 (8) | Liège | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:20 | -5 | D D V N N |
13 (13) | Francs Borains | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:24 | -8 | V D V D V |
14 (14) | Lierse K | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:29 | -11 | D D D N D |
15 (15) | RFC Seraing | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | N N V D D |
16 (16) | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 10:28 | -18 | D N D D D |
Classement visuel
# | Équipe | P | MJ | V | N | D | B | DB |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilrijk | 50 | 25 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 42:23 | +19 |
2 | Lommel | 48 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 46:24 | +22 |
3 | Dender | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47:28 | +19 |
4 | Zulte-Waregem | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 42:31 | +11 |
5 | Deinze | 43 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 40:29 | +11 |
6 | Patro Eisden | 43 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 6 | 32:23 | +9 |
7 | Waasland-Beveren | 39 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 | +7 |
8 | Liège | 35 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 30:36 | -6 |
9 | Club Bruges KV II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 36:42 | -6 |
10 | KRC Genk U23 (KRC Genk II) | 32 | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 42:43 | -1 |
11 | RSC Anderlecht U23 (RSC Anderlecht II) | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 33:39 | -6 |
12 | Ostende | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 25:33 | -8 |
13 | Francs Borains | 29 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 15 | 32:43 | -11 |
14 | Lierse K | 28 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 |
15 | RFC Seraing | 23 | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 29:43 | -14 |
16 | Royal Standard de Liège U23 (Royal Standard de Liège II) | 16 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 22:53 | -31 |
Légendes:
Montée
Play-Off Montée
Relégation