State Leagues (2023/2024)
0
9666 matchs
Matchs du jour
Allemagne : State Leagues
28.0318:00
Steele
1. FC Lintfort
Preview
28.0318:00
TSV 05 Reichenbach
Spielberg
Preview
28.0318:00
Ilsenburg
Haldensleben
Preview
28.0318:00
Pirmasens II
SV 1931 Hermersberg
Preview
28.0318:00
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz
Handwerk Rabenstein
Preview
28.0318:00
SpVgg Grün-Weiss Deggendorf
Sturm Hauzenberg
Preview
28.0318:00
Kareth Lappersdorf
Weiden
Preview
28.0318:00
Bogen
Seebach
Preview
28.0318:00
SC Poppenbüttel
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Preview
28.0318:00
Halle-Ammendorf
Fortuna Magdeburg
Preview
28.0318:00
Harburger SC
SC Vier- und Marschlande
Preview
28.0318:00
SG Marpingen-Urexweiler
Bliesmengen-Bolchen
Preview
28.0318:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04
Condor Hambourg
Preview
28.0318:00
Neuhof
Buchonia Flieden
Preview
28.0318:00
Curslack-Neuengamme
Hamburger Turnerschaft 1816
Preview
28.0318:00
Rantzau
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma II
Preview
28.0318:00
Kummerfelder SV
Nikola Tesla
Preview
28.0318:00
Remis REMIS
Remis REMIS
Eintracht Lokstedt
Hausbruch-Neugrabener Turnerschaft
28.0318:15
Empor Berlin
Berliner FC Preussen
Preview
28.0318:15
Bienwald Kandel
SV Viktoria 1913 Herxheim
Preview
28.0318:30
Homburg-Nümbrecht
Spich
Preview
28.0318:30
Malchower SV
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Preview
28.0318:30
Monheim
DV Solingen
Preview
28.0318:30
Pampow
FC Schonberg 95
Preview
28.0318:30
Arminia Klosterhardt
Speldorf
Preview
28.0318:30
Sportfreunde Schwaig
VfB Forstinning
Preview
28.0318:30
Viersen
SC Velbert
Preview
28.0318:30
Salmrohr
Andernach
Preview
28.0318:30
SG Bockum-Hövel 2013
Hammer SpVgg
Preview
28.0318:30
Nienstedten
Altonaer FC von 1893 II
Preview
28.0318:45
VSG Altglienicke II
Rudow
Preview
28.0319:00
Düsseldorf West
Hilden II
Preview
28.0319:00
Bedburg-Hau
Wesel-Lackhausen
Preview
28.0319:00
SV Budberg 1946
Frohnhausen
Preview
28.0319:00
Blau-Weiß Mintard
Rellinghausen
Preview
28.0319:00
Kühlungsborn
Doberaner FC
Preview
28.0319:00
SF BG Marburg
TuS Hornau
Preview
28.0319:00
Hambourg SV III
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
Preview
28.0319:00
Düren II
SV Helpenstein
Preview
28.0319:00
Mülheim-Kärlich
Eisbachtal
Preview
28.0319:00
Eintracht Brunswick II
SVG Gottingue
Preview
28.0319:00
VfL Güldenstern Stade
FC Eintracht Cuxhaven 01
Preview
28.0319:00
Lowick
Hönnepel-Niedermörmter
Preview
28.0319:00
VfL Viktoria Jüchen-Garzweiler
Süchteln
Preview
28.0319:00
FSV Duisbourg
SV Biemenhorst
Preview
28.0319:00
MTV Soltau von 1864
LSK Hansa
Preview
28.0319:00
Blau-Weiß Dingden
Scherpenberg
Preview
28.0319:00
SF Niederwenigern
Sterkrade-Nord
Preview
28.0319:00
Cronenberger SC
Holzheimer SG
Preview
28.0319:00
Unterrath
Amern
Preview
28.0319:00
Kapellen-Erft
Victoria Mennrath
Preview
28.0319:00
FC Eintracht Norderstedt II
Victoria Hamburg II
Preview
28.0319:00
Wermelskirchen
FC Remscheid
Preview
28.0319:00
Papenburg
Hansa Friesoythe
Preview
28.0319:00
Rahlstedt
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia II
Preview
28.0319:00
Ahrensburger TSV
Lohbrügge
Preview
Matchs prévus
Allemagne : State Leagues
Journée 25 (Berlin)
29.0310:30
Stern
Berlin Türkspor
Preview
29.0311:00
TSV Mariendorf 1897 Berlin
Spandauer Kickers
Preview
29.0311:45
Frohnauer
SV Stern Britz 1889
Preview
Journée 19 (Hambourg - Hansa)
29.0312:00
Altengamme
ASV Hamburg
Preview
Journée 25 (Berlin)
29.0312:00
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin
Reinickendorfer Füchse
Preview
29.0313:00
Berlin Hilalspor
Berliner SC
Preview
Journée 8 (Brême)
29.0314:00
Grohn
Habenhauser FV
Preview
Journée 25 (Berlin)
29.0314:00
Wilmersdorf
SCC Berlin
Preview
Journée 19 (Hambourg - Hansa)
29.0318:30
Voran Ohe
Oststeinbeker SV
Preview
29.0318:30
Hamm United
Bramfelder SV
Preview
Journée 18 (Hambourg - Hammonia)
30.0312:00
Türk Birlikspor Pinneberg
Altenwerder
Preview
Journée 14 (Hanovre)
30.0312:00
Sarstedt
Krähenwinkel Kaltenweide
Preview
Journée 26 (Saxe-Anhalt)
30.0312:00
MSC Preussen
Bitterfeld-Wolfen
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Ouest)
30.0312:30
Erkheim
Memmingen II
Preview
30.0313:00
Kaufering
Jetzendorf
Preview
Journée 20 (Wurtemberg)
30.0313:00
Berg
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Preview
Journée 26 (Saxe-Anhalt)
30.0313:00
SSC Weißenfels
Blau Weiß Dölau
Preview
Journée 24 (Brandburg)
30.0313:00
Eintracht Oranienburg
Union Klosterfelde
Preview
Journée 13 (Thuringe)
30.0313:00
Wismut Gera
Thüringen Weida
Preview
Journée 20 (Wurtemberg)
30.0313:00
TV Echterdingen
Hofherrnweiler-Unterromb
Preview
Journée 20 (Thuringe)
30.0313:00
Heiligenstadt
Schott Jena
Preview
Journée 14 (Thuringe)
30.0313:00
Preußen Bad Langensalza
Eintracht Sondershausen
Preview
Journée 20 (Wurtemberg)
30.0313:00
Sportfreunde Schwäbisch Hall FC
TSV Oberensingen
Preview
30.0313:00
Neckarsulmer SU
FV Biberach
Preview
Journée 1 (Brandburg)
30.0313:00
BSC Süd 05
Victoria Seelow
Preview
Journée 20 (Wurtemberg)
30.0313:00
Spfr. Dorfmerkingen
GSV Maichingen
Preview
Journée 26 (Saxe-Anhalt)
30.0313:00
Barleben
80 Gardelegen
Preview
30.0313:00
Blau-Weiß Zorbau
Lok Stendal
Preview
30.0313:00
VfB Sangerhausen
SV Dessau 05
Preview
30.0313:00
Ottersleben
Bernburg
Preview
Journée 16 (Hanovre)
30.0313:00
Evesen
Wunstorf
Preview
Journée 17 (Brandburg)
30.0313:00
Grün-Weiß Lübben
Sachsenhausen
Preview
30.0313:00
SV Germania 90 Schöneiche
Fortuna Babelsberg
Preview
Journée 19 (Schleswig-Holstein - Schleswig)
30.0313:00
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Kropp
Preview
30.0313:00
Gettorfer SC
SSG Rot-Schwarz Kiel
Preview
30.0313:00
Stjernen
Rotenhof
Preview
30.0313:00
Osterrönfeld
Slesvig
Preview
30.0313:00
Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Dörpum
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Ouest)
30.0313:00
Schwabmünchen
Oberweikertshofen
Preview
30.0313:00
FSV Pfaffenhofen
TSV Aindling
Preview
30.0313:00
Illertissen II
Gilching Argelsried
Preview
Journée 19 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
30.0313:00
Eichholzer SV
Eutiner SV
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Est)
30.0313:00
VfR Katschenreuth
Herzogenaurach
Preview
30.0313:00
Schwabach
Buch Nuremberg
Preview
Journée 26 (Sarre)
30.0313:00
Homburg II
Elversberg II
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Ouest)
30.0313:00
Lichtenfels
Fuchsstadt
Preview
Journée 19 (Schleswig-Holstein - Holstein)
30.0313:00
Henstedt-Ulzburg
GW Siebenbäumen
Preview
30.0313:00
Annulé ANN
Annulé ANN
Sereetz
Ratzeburger SV
30.0313:00
TSV Lägerdorf
TSV Heiligenstedten
Preview
30.0313:00
SSC Hagen Ahrensburg
Preetzer TSV
Preview
30.0313:00
Phönix Lübeck II
Kaltenkirchener TS
Preview
Journée 20 (Mecklembourg-Poméranie-Occidentale)
30.0313:00
TSV 1860 Stralsund
Rene Schneider
Preview
30.0313:00
Güstrow
Neubrandenbourg 04
Preview
30.0313:00
Greifswalder II
Torgelow-Ueckermünde
Preview
30.0313:00
Warnemünde
Siedenbollentin
Preview
30.0313:00
Bentwisch
Pastow
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Est)
30.0313:00
Großschwarzenlohe
SpVgg Bayreuth II
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Est)
30.0313:00
1880 Wasserburg
SV Neufraunhofen
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Ouest)
30.0313:00
Olching
Durach
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Est)
30.0313:00
Unterföhring
Grünwald
Preview
30.0313:00
Pullach
Holzkirchen
Preview
30.0313:00
Ampfing
TuS Geretsried
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Ouest)
30.0313:00
TSV Bobingen
SC Aufkirchen
Preview
Journée 10 (Bavière - Sud-Est)
30.0313:00
Rosenheim
Hallbergmoos-Goldach
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Est)
30.0313:00
Eggenfelden
SpVgg Feldmoching
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Ouest)
30.0313:00
SpVgg Unterhaching II
Ehekirchen
Preview
Journée 24 (Bade du Sud)
30.0313:30
Freiburger FC
Villingen II
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Est)
30.0314:00
SV Mitterteich
Buckenhofen
Preview
Journée 26 (Rhénanie)
30.0314:00
TuS Immendorf 1899
Malberg
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Est)
30.0314:00
Unterreichenbach
Eintracht Münchberg
Preview
30.0314:00
Vorwärts Röslau
ASV Weisendorf
Preview
Journée 19 (Brunswick)
30.0314:00
Landolfshausen Seulingen
Lehndorfer TSV 1893
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Centre)
30.0314:00
Lam
Bad Kötzting
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Est)
30.0314:00
Jahn Forchheim
Quelle Furth
Preview
30.0314:00
Erlangen-Bruck
Weißenburg
Preview
Journée 16 (Brandburg)
30.0314:00
Petershagen-Eggersdorf
Preussen Eberswalde
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Centre)
30.0314:00
SpVgg 1946 Ruhmannsfelden-Zachenberg
Osterhofen
Preview
30.0314:00
Landshut
SC Ettmannsdorf
Preview
30.0314:00
Roding
Burglengenfeld
Preview
Journée 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
VfB Bretten 1908
Bruchsal
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Centre)
30.0314:00
TB/ASV Regenstauf
FC Tegernheim
Preview
Journée 26 (Saxe-Anhalt)
30.0314:00
Saxonia Tangermünde
Westerhausen
Preview
Journée 16 (Brandburg)
30.0314:00
SV 1908 Grün-Weiß Ahrensfelde
1. FC Frankfurt
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Est)
30.0314:00
Baiersdorfer SV
Stadeln
Preview
Journée 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
1. FC Mühlhausen
ASC Neuenheim
Preview
30.0314:00
Zuzenhausen
Waldhof Mannheim II
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Nord-Ouest)
30.0314:00
TSV Mönchröden
Röllbach
Preview
Journée 27 (Bavière - Sud-Est)
30.0314:00
SV Bruckmühl
Kastl
Preview
Journée 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
FV Mosbach
VfR Gommersdorf
Preview
Journée 17 (Westphalie - 1)
30.0314:00
SC Rot-Weiß Maaslingen
Peckeloh
Preview
Journée 20 (Wurtemberg)
30.0314:00
Ehingen-Süd
Pfullingen
Preview
30.0314:00
TSG Tübingen
Türkspor Neckarsulm
Preview
30.0314:00
Fellbach
FV Rot-Weiß Weiler
Preview
Journée 14 (Hanovre)
30.0314:00
SSG Halvestorf-Herkendorf
Pattensen
Preview
Journée 21 (Bade)
30.0314:00
FC Victoria Bammental
Astoria Walldorf II
Preview
30.0314:00
VfB Eppingen
Germania Friedrichstal
Preview
30.0314:00
Weinheim
Fortuna Heddesheim
Preview
Journée 26 (Sarre)
30.0314:30
Hertha Wiesbach
Jägersburg
Preview
Journée 24 (Bade du Sud)
30.0314:30
SC Lahr
Rielasingen-Arlen
Preview
30.0314:30
Linx
Lörrach-Brombach
Preview