UEFA U19 Championship Qualification 2021 Romania table, top scorers and standings

Europe UEFA U19 Championship Qualification (2021 Romania)

100%
0
78 matches

Table and standings

Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Slovenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 Iceland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Legends:

Play-off
Group 9
No information available!
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Slovenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Iceland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
No information available!
Group 1
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Cyprus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Italy Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) No team logo Kosovo Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Slovakia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 10
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) England Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Malta Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Slovenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Wales Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 11
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Armenia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Netherlands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) San Marino Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Serbia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 12
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bulgaria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Lithuania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Russia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Turkey Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 13
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belgium Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Faroe Islands Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Finland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Spain Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 2
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Belarus Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Israel Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Montenegro Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Ukraine Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 3
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Austria Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Gibraltar Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Northern Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Sweden Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 4
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Germany Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Luxembourg Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Scotland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Switzerland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 5
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Albania Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Czech Republic Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Denmark Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) North Macedonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 6
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Croatia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Georgia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Kazakhstan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Latvia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 7
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Bosnia-Herzegovina Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Estonia Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Poland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Republic of Ireland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 8
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Azerbaijan Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) France Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Greece Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Moldova Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) Andorra Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
2 (3) Hungary Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
3 (2) Iceland Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
4 (1) Norway Under 19 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 No matches
Group 9
No information available!

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
2
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
3
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
4
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
5
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
6
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
7
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
8
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
9
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
10
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
11
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
12
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
13
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
14
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
15
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
16
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
17
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
18
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
19
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
20
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
21
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
22
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
23
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
24
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
25
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
26
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
27
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
28
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
29
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
30
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
31
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
32
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
33
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
34
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
35
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
36
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
37
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
38
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
39
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
40
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
41
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
42
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
43
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
44
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
45
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
46
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
47
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
48
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
49
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
50
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
51
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
52
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
0.00 (0)
PA: Points average (points per match) in all matches
PAH: Points average (points per match) in home matches
PAA: Points average (points per match) in away matches

* 3 points for a win, 1 point for a draw, 0 points for a loss
#
Team
CS
CSH
CSA
1
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
2
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
3
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
4
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
5
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
6
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
7
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
8
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
9
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
10
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
11
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
12
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
13
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
14
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
15
0% (0)
0% (0)
0% (0)
16