UEFA Europa League 2013/2014 scores, results, table and standings

Europe UEFA Europa League (2013/2014)

100%
0
481 matches

Latest scores Latest scores

Final
Semi-finals
01.0519:05
(2 - 0)
01.0519:05
(0 - 0)
24.0419:05
(2 - 0)
24.0419:05
(1 - 0)
Quarter-finals
10.0419:05
(3 - 0)
10.0419:05
AZ
(1 - 0)
03.0419:05
AZ
(0 - 0)
03.0419:05
(2 - 0)
03.0419:05
(1 - 0)
8th Finals
20.0320:05
(1 - 0)

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Valencia 13 6 4 1 1 12:7 +5 D W W W W
2 Swansea City 8 6 2 2 2 6:4 +2 L L D D W
3 FK Kuban Krasnodar 6 6 1 3 2 7:7 0 D W D D L
4 St. Gallen 6 6 2 0 4 6:13 -7 W L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Ludogorets 16 6 5 1 0 11:2 +9 W W D W W
2 Chornomorets 10 6 3 1 2 6:6 0 W W D L L
3 PSV 7 6 2 1 3 4:5 -1 L L W D W
4 Dinamo Zagreb 1 6 0 1 5 3:11 -8 L L L D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Salzburg 18 6 6 0 0 15:3 +12 W W W W W
2 Esbjerg 12 6 4 0 2 8:8 0 L W W W L
3 Elfsborg 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 W L L L D
4 Standard Liège 1 6 0 1 5 6:13 -7 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Rubin Kazan 14 6 4 2 0 14:4 +10 W D W D W
2 Maribor 7 6 2 1 3 9:12 -3 W D L W L
3 Zulte-Waregem 7 6 2 1 3 4:10 -6 L W W L L
4 Wigan Athletic 5 6 1 2 3 6:7 -1 L L L D W
Legends:

Next Round
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Fiorentina 16 6 5 1 0 12:3 +9 W D W W W
2 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 12 6 4 0 2 11:5 +6 L W W W L
3 Paços de Ferreira 3 6 0 3 3 1:8 -7 D D L L D
4 Pandurii Târgu Jiu 2 6 0 2 4 3:11 -8 D L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Eintracht Frankfurt 15 6 5 0 1 13:4 +9 W W L W W
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv 11 6 3 2 1 7:5 +2 W D W L W
3 APOEL 5 6 1 2 3 3:8 -5 L D W L L
4 Bordeaux 3 6 1 0 5 4:10 -6 L L L W L
Legends:

Next Round
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Genk 14 6 4 2 0 10:5 +5 W W D D W
2 Dynamo Kyiv 10 6 3 1 2 11:7 +4 W L W W D
3 Rapid Wien 6 6 1 3 2 8:10 -2 L W D D D
4 Thun 3 6 1 0 5 3:10 -7 L L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Sevilla 12 6 3 3 0 9:4 +5 W D D D W
2 Slovan Liberec 9 6 2 3 1 9:8 +1 W L D D W
3 Freiburg 6 6 1 3 2 5:8 -3 L W D D L
4 Estoril 3 6 0 3 3 5:8 -3 L D D D L
Legends:

Next Round
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Olympique Lyonnais 12 6 3 3 0 6:3 +3 W W D W D
2 Real Betis 9 6 2 3 1 3:2 +1 D L W W D
3 Vitoria Guimaraes 5 6 1 2 3 6:5 +1 L D L L D
4 Rijeka 4 6 0 4 2 2:7 -5 D D D L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Trabzonspor 14 6 4 2 0 13:6 +7 D W W W D
2 Lazio 12 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 D W W D D
3 Apollon 4 6 1 1 4 5:10 -5 L L L D W
4 Legia Warszawa 3 6 1 0 5 2:8 -6 W L L L L
Legends:

Next Round
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tottenham Hotspur 18 6 6 0 0 15:2 +13 W W W W W
2 Anzhi 8 6 2 2 2 4:7 -3 L D W W L
3 Sheriff 6 6 1 3 2 5:6 -1 W D L L D
4 Tromsø 1 6 0 1 5 1:10 -9 L L L L D
Legends:

Next Round
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 PAOK 12 6 3 3 0 10:6 +4 D W D W D
2 AZ 12 6 3 3 0 8:4 +4 D W W D D
3 Maccabi Haifa 5 6 1 2 3 6:9 -3 W L D L D
4 Shakhter Karagandy 2 6 0 2 4 5:10 -5 L L L D D
Legends:

Next Round
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (4) St. Gallen 6 3 2 0 1 5:3 +2 W L W
2 (3) FK Kuban Krasnodar 4 3 1 1 1 5:3 +2 W D L
3 (1) Valencia 4 3 1 1 1 6:5 +1 D W L
4 (2) Swansea City 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ludogorets 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 W D W
2 (3) PSV 3 3 1 0 2 2:3 -1 L W L
3 (2) Chornomorets 3 3 1 0 2 2:4 -2 W L L
4 (4) Dinamo Zagreb 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Salzburg 9 3 3 0 0 9:1 +8 W W W
2 (2) Esbjerg 6 3 2 0 1 4:3 +1 W W L
3 (3) Elfsborg 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L L D
4 (4) Standard Liège 0 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 L L L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rubin Kazan 7 3 2 1 0 6:1 +5 D W W
2 (4) Wigan Athletic 4 3 1 1 1 5:4 +1 L D W
3 (2) Maribor 3 3 1 0 2 4:7 -3 W L L
4 (3) Zulte-Waregem 1 3 0 1 2 1:5 -4 L L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fiorentina 9 3 3 0 0 8:1 +7 W W W
2 (2) FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 3 2 0 1 7:3 +4 W W L
3 (3) Paços de Ferreira 2 3 0 2 1 1:3 -2 D L D
4 (4) Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 D L L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eintracht Frankfurt 9 3 3 0 0 7:0 +7 W W W
2 (2) Maccabi Tel Aviv 7 3 2 1 0 5:2 +3 W W D
3 (3) APOEL 4 3 1 1 1 2:4 -2 D W L
4 (4) Bordeaux 3 3 1 0 2 3:4 -1 L W L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Genk 7 3 2 1 0 6:3 +3 W D W
2 (2) Dynamo Kyiv 6 3 2 0 1 6:2 +4 W W L
3 (3) Rapid Wien 5 3 1 2 0 6:5 +1 W D D
4 (4) Thun 3 3 1 0 2 1:3 -2 L L W
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Sevilla 5 3 1 2 0 4:2 +2 D D W
2 (2) Slovan Liberec 4 3 1 1 1 4:4 0 L D W
3 (3) Freiburg 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 L D D
4 (4) Estoril 1 3 0 1 2 2:4 -2 L D L
Group I
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Olympique Lyonnais 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 W W D
2 (2) Real Betis 5 3 1 2 0 1:0 +1 D W D
3 (3) Vitoria Guimaraes 3 3 1 0 2 5:3 +2 L L W
4 (4) Rijeka 3 3 0 3 0 2:2 0 D D D
Group J
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Trabzonspor 7 3 2 1 0 9:5 +4 W W D
2 (2) Lazio 7 3 2 1 0 3:1 +2 D W W
3 (3) Apollon 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L D L
4 (4) Legia Warszawa 0 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 L L L
Group K
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tottenham Hotspur 9 3 3 0 0 9:2 +7 W W W
2 (3) Sheriff 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W L D
3 (2) Anzhi 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 D W L
4 (4) Tromsø 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3 L L D
Group L
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) AZ 7 3 2 1 0 4:1 +3 W W D
2 (1) PAOK 7 3 2 1 0 7:5 +2 D W W
3 (3) Maccabi Haifa 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 W D L
4 (4) Shakhter Karagandy 2 3 0 2 1 3:5 -2 L D D
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Valencia 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (2) Swansea City 4 3 1 1 1 4:2 +2 L D W
3 (3) FK Kuban Krasnodar 2 3 0 2 1 2:4 -2 D D L
4 (4) St. Gallen 0 3 0 0 3 1:10 -9 L L L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Ludogorets 9 3 3 0 0 5:1 +4 W W W
2 (2) Chornomorets 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 W D W
3 (3) PSV 4 3 1 1 1 2:2 0 L D W
4 (4) Dinamo Zagreb 0 3 0 0 3 1:7 -6 L L L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Salzburg 9 3 3 0 0 6:2 +4 W W W
2 (2) Esbjerg 6 3 2 0 1 4:5 -1 L W W
3 (3) Elfsborg 3 3 1 0 2 3:6 -3 W L L
4 (4) Standard Liège 1 3 0 1 2 3:5 -2 L L D
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Rubin Kazan 7 3 2 1 0 8:3 +5 W D W
2 (3) Zulte-Waregem 6 3 2 0 1 3:5 -2 W W L
3 (2) Maribor 4 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 D W L
4 (4) Wigan Athletic 1 3 0 1 2 1:3 -2 L L D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Fiorentina 7 3 2 1 0 4:2 +2 D W W
2 (2) FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 6 3 2 0 1 4:2 +2 L W W
3 (3) Paços de Ferreira 1 3 0 1 2 0:5 -5 D L L
4 (4) Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 3 0 1 2 2:8 -6 L L D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Eintracht Frankfurt 6 3 2 0 1 6:4 +2 W L W
2 (2) Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 3 1 1 1 2:3 -1 D L W
3 (3) APOEL 1 3 0 1 2 1:4 -3