UEFA Europa Conference League table, top scorers and standings

Europe UEFA Europa Conference League (2021/2022)

83%
0
378 matches

Table and standings

Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv 4 2 1 1 0 5:2 +3 D W
2 LASK 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 HJK 3 2 1 0 1 4:4 0 W L
4 Alashkert 0 2 0 0 2 3:8 -5 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Partizan 6 2 2 0 0 4:0 +4 W W
2 Gent 6 2 2 0 0 3:0 +3 W W
3 Flora 0 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 L L
4 Anorthosis 0 2 0 0 2 0:4 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Roma 6 2 2 0 0 8:1 +7 W W
2 Bodø / Glimt 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 CSKA Sofia 1 2 0 1 1 1:5 -4 D L
4 Zorya 0 2 0 0 2 1:6 -5 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 AZ 4 2 1 1 0 3:2 +1 W D
2 Jablonec 3 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 L W
3 Randers 2 2 0 2 0 3:3 0 D D
4 CFR Cluj 1 2 0 1 1 1:2 -1 D L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Feyenoord 4 2 1 1 0 2:1 +1 W D
2 Slavia Praha 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 L W
3 Union Berlin 3 2 1 0 1 4:3 +1 W L
4 Maccabi Haifa 1 2 0 1 1 0:3 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Copenhagen 6 2 2 0 0 6:2 +4 W W
2 PAOK 4 2 1 1 0 3:1 +2 D W
3 Slovan Bratislava 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 D L
4 Lincoln Red Imps 0 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Tottenham Hotspur 4 2 1 1 0 7:3 +4 W D
2 Rennes 4 2 1 1 0 4:3 +1 W D
3 Vitesse 3 2 1 0 1 3:2 +1 L W
4 Mura 0 2 0 0 2 1:7 -6 L L
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 Qarabag 4 2 1 1 0 4:1 +3 W D
2 Basel 4 2 1 1 0 4:2 +2 W D
3 Kairat 1 2 0 1 1 2:4 -2 L D
4 Omonia Nicosia 1 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 L D
Legends:

8th Finals
Play-off
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) LASK 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) Alashkert 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L
4 (3) HJK 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Gent 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (1) Partizan 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Flora 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (4) Anorthosis 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Roma 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (2) Bodø / Glimt 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (3) CSKA Sofia 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Zorya 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Jablonec 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
2 (1) AZ 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (3) Randers 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) CFR Cluj 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Union Berlin 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Slavia Praha 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
3 (1) Feyenoord 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
4 (4) Maccabi Haifa 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Copenhagen 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) PAOK 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (3) Slovan Bratislava 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) Lincoln Red Imps 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Tottenham Hotspur 3 1 1 0 0 5:1 +4 W
2 (2) Rennes 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
3 (3) Vitesse 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
4 (4) Mura 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (2) Basel 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (3) Kairat 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (1) Qarabag 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (4) Omonia Nicosia 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group A
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) HJK 3 1 1 0 0 4:2 +2 W
2 (2) LASK 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (1) Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Alashkert 0 1 0 0 1 1:4 -3 L
Group B
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Partizan 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Gent 3 1 1 0 0 1:0 +1 W
3 (4) Anorthosis 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
4 (3) Flora 0 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 L
Group C
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Roma 3 1 1 0 0 3:0 +3 W
2 (2) Bodø / Glimt 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) Zorya 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (3) CSKA Sofia 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
Group D
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) AZ 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
2 (3) Randers 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
3 (4) CFR Cluj 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
4 (2) Jablonec 0 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 L
Group E
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Feyenoord 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
2 (2) Slavia Praha 0 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 L
3 (3) Union Berlin 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
4 (4) Maccabi Haifa 0 1 0 0 1 0:3 -3 L
Group F
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Copenhagen 3 1 1 0 0 3:1 +2 W
2 (2) PAOK 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
3 (3) Slovan Bratislava 1 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 D
4 (4) Lincoln Red Imps 0 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 L
Group G
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (3) Vitesse 3 1 1 0 0 2:0 +2 W
2 (2) Rennes 3 1 1 0 0 2:1 +1 W
3 (1) Tottenham Hotspur 1 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 D
4 (4) Mura 0 1 0 0 1 1:5 -4 L
Group H
# Team P MP W D L G GD Form
1 (1) Qarabag 3 1 1 0 0 4:1 +3 W
2 (2) Basel 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
3 (4) Omonia Nicosia 1 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 D
4 (3) Kairat 0 1 0 0 1 2:4 -2 L

Players standings

Teams standings

#
Team
PA
PAH
PAA
1
3.00 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
2
3.00 (12)
3.00 (6)
3.00 (6)
3
2.75 (22)
3.00 (12)
2.50 (10)
4
2.75 (22)
3.00 (12)
2.50 (10)
5
2.50 (10)
2.00 (4)
3.00 (6)
6
2.50 (15)
3.00 (9)
2.00 (6)
7
2.43 (17)
2.00 (8)
3.00 (9)
8
2.38 (19)
3.00 (12)
1.75 (7)
9
2.33 (14)
1.67 (5)
3.00 (9)
10
HB
2.25 (9)
3.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
11
2.25 (9)
3.00 (6)
1.50 (3)
12
2.25 (18)
3.00 (12)
1.50 (6)
13
2.17 (13)
2.33 (7)
2.00 (6)
14
2.17 (13)
2.00 (6)
2.33 (7)
15
2.17 (13)
2.33 (7)
2.00 (6)
16
2.17 (13)
3.00 (9)
1.33 (4)
17
2.17 (13)
3.00 (9)
1.33 (4)
18
2.17 (13)
3.00 (9)
1.33 (4)
19
2.13 (17)
3.00 (12)
1.25 (5)
20
2.13 (17)
3.00 (12)
1.25 (5)
21
2.00 (16)
2.50 (10)
1.50 (6)
22
2.00 (12)
2.00 (6)
2.00 (6)
23
2.00 (12)
3.00 (9)
1.00 (3)
24
2.00 (12)
1.00 (3)
3.00 (9)
25
AEL
2.00 (6)
3.00 (3)
1.50 (3)
26
AZ
2.00 (4)
3.00 (3)
1.00 (1)
27
1.83 (11)
2.00 (6)
1.67 (5)
28
1.83 (11)
1.67 (5)
2.00 (6)
29
1.83 (11)
2.33 (7)
1.33 (4)
30
1.83 (11)
1.33 (4)
2.33 (7)
31
1.83 (11)
1.33 (4)
2.33 (7)
32
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
33
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
34
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
35
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
36
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
37
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
38
1.75 (7)
3.00 (6)
0.50 (1)
39
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
40
1.75 (14)
2.50 (10)
1.00 (4)
41
1.75 (7)
2.00 (4)
1.50 (3)
42
1.67 (10)
2.00 (6)
1.33 (4)
43
1.67 (10)
2.33 (7)
1.00 (3)
44
1.67 (10)
1.00 (3)
2.33 (7)
45
1.63 (13)
1.75 (7)
1.50 (6)
46
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
47
1.50 (6)
1.50 (3)
1.50 (3)
48
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
49
1.50 (3)
0.00 (0)
3.00 (3)
50
1.50 (9)
2.00 (6)
1.00 (3)
51
1.50 (3)
3.00 (3)
0.00 (0)
52
1.50 <