UEFA European Championship Qualifiers (2016 France)
0
268 matches
Latest scores
Matchday 7 (Qualifying Round)
04.0918:45
Serbia
Armenia
2
0
FT
04.0918:45
Denmark
Albania
0
0
FT
04.0916:00
Georgia
Scotland
1
0
FT
03.0918:45
Cyprus
Wales
0
1
FT
03.0918:45
Czech Republic
Kazakhstan
2
1
FT
03.0918:45
Turkey
Latvia
1
1
FT
03.0918:45
Netherlands
Iceland
0
1
FT
03.0918:45
Belgium
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3
1
FT
03.0918:45
Israel
Andorra
4
0
FT
03.0918:45
Bulgaria
Norway
0
1
FT
03.0918:45
Italy
Malta
1
0
FT
03.0916:00
Azerbaijan
Croatia
0
0
FT
Matchday 6 (Qualifying Round)
14.0618:45
Lithuania
Switzerland
1
2
FT
14.0618:45
Belarus
Spain
0
1
FT
14.0618:45
Sweden
Montenegro
3
1
FT
14.0618:45
Slovakia
North Macedonia
2
1
FT
14.0616:00
Ukraine
Luxembourg
3
0
FT
14.0616:00
Estonia
San Marino
2
0
FT
14.0616:00
Russia
Austria
0
1
FT
14.0616:00
Slovenia
England
2
3
FT
14.0616:00
Liechtenstein
Moldova
1
1
FT
13.0618:45
Denmark
Serbia
2
0
FT
13.0618:45
Northern Ireland
Romania
0
0
FT
13.0618:45
Faroe Islands
Greece
2
1
FT
13.0618:45
Gibraltar
Germany
0
7
FT
13.0616:00
Armenia
Portugal
2
3
FT
13.0616:00
Finland
Hungary
0
1
FT
13.0616:00
Poland
Georgia
4
0
FT
13.0616:00
Republic of Ireland
Scotland
1
1
FT
12.0618:45
Andorra
Cyprus
1
3
FT
12.0618:45
Croatia
Italy
1
1
FT
12.0618:45
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Israel
3
1
FT
12.0618:45
Wales
Belgium
1
0
FT
12.0618:45
Norway
Azerbaijan
0
0
FT
12.0618:45
Malta
Bulgaria
0
1
FT
12.0618:45
Iceland
Czech Republic
2
1
FT
12.0618:45
Latvia
Netherlands
0
2
FT
12.0616:00
Kazakhstan
Turkey
0
1
FT
Matchday 1 (Qualifying Round)
31.0318:45
Israel
Belgium
0
1
FT
Matchday 5 (Qualifying Round)
29.0318:45
Portugal
Serbia
2
1
FT
29.0318:45
Hungary
Greece
0
0
FT
29.0318:45
Republic of Ireland
Poland
1
1
FT
29.0316:00
Georgia
Germany
0
2
FT
29.0316:00
Albania
Armenia
2
1
FT
29.0316:00
Romania
Faroe Islands
1
0
FT
29.0316:00
Northern Ireland
Finland
2
1
FT
29.0316:00
Scotland
Gibraltar
6
1
FT
28.0319:45
Netherlands
Turkey
1
1
FT
28.0319:45
Andorra
Bosnia-Herzegovina
0
3
FT
28.0319:45
Belgium
Cyprus
5
0
FT
28.0319:45
Bulgaria
Italy
2
2
FT
28.0317:00
Azerbaijan
Malta
2
0
FT
28.0317:00
Israel
Wales
0
3
FT
28.0317:00
Czech Republic
Latvia
1
1
FT
28.0317:00
Croatia
Norway
5
1
FT
28.0315:00
Kazakhstan
Iceland
0
3
FT
27.0319:45
Slovakia
Luxembourg
3
0
FT
27.0319:45
North Macedonia
Belarus
1
2
FT
27.0319:45
Spain
Ukraine
1
0
FT
27.0319:45
England
Lithuania
4
0
FT
27.0319:45
Slovenia
San Marino
6
0
FT
27.0319:45
Switzerland
Estonia
3
0
FT
27.0319:45
Liechtenstein
Austria
0
5
FT
27.0319:45
Moldova
Sweden
0
2
FT
27.0319:45
Montenegro
Russia
0
3
FT
Matchday 4 (Qualifying Round)
16.1119:45
Czech Republic
Iceland
2
1
FT
16.1119:45
Bulgaria
Malta
1
1
FT
16.1119:45
Italy
Croatia
1
1
FT
16.1119:45
Turkey
Kazakhstan
3
1
FT
16.1119:45
Israel
Bosnia-Herzegovina
3
0
FT
16.1117:00
Netherlands
Latvia
6
0
FT
16.1117:00
Belgium
Wales
0
0
FT
16.1117:00
Cyprus
Andorra
5
0
FT
16.1117:00
Azerbaijan
Norway
0
1
FT
15.1119:45
Montenegro
Sweden
1
1
FT
15.1119:45
Switzerland
Lithuania
4
0
FT
15.1119:45
Spain
Belarus
3
0
FT
15.1119:45
North Macedonia
Slovakia
0
2
FT
15.1117:00
Moldova
Liechtenstein
0
1
FT
15.1117:00
Austria
Russia
1
0
FT
15.1117:00
San Marino
Estonia
0
0
FT
15.1117:00
England
Slovenia
3
1
FT
15.1117:00
Luxembourg
Ukraine
0
3
FT
14.1119:45
Romania
Northern Ireland
2
0
FT
14.1119:45
Germany
Gibraltar
4
0
FT
14.1119:45
Greece
Faroe Islands
0
1
FT
14.1119:45
Scotland
Republic of Ireland
1
0
FT
14.1119:45
Hungary
Finland
1
0
FT
14.1119:45
Serbia
Denmark
1
3
FT
14.1119:45
Portugal
Armenia
1
0
FT
14.1117:00
Georgia
Poland
0
4
FT
Matchday 3 (Qualifying Round)
14.1018:45
Poland
Scotland
2
2
FT
14.1018:45
Gibraltar
Georgia
0
3
FT
14.1018:45
Germany
Republic of Ireland
1
1
FT
14.1018:45
Denmark
Portugal
0
1
FT
14.1018:45
Serbia
Albania
0
3
FT
14.1018:45
Greece
Northern Ireland
0
2
FT
14.1018:45
Finland
Romania
0
2
FT
14.1018:45
Faroe Islands
Hungary
0
1
FT
14.1018:45
San Marino
Switzerland
0
4
FT