Premier League Femenina (2023/2024)
0
126 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Ucrania : Premier League Femenina
18.0409:00
Kryvbas
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Previa
18.0409:00
SK Dnipro-1
NK Veres Rivne
Previa
18.0409:00
Ladomir
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Previa
18.0409:00
Vorskla Poltava
Kolos Kovalivka
Previa
18.0411:00
FC Dynamo Kiev
EMC Podolie
Previa
Próximos partidos
Ucrania : Premier League Femenina
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
19.0409:00
Mariupol'
Pantery
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
22.0422:00
NK Veres Rivne
FC Dynamo Kiev
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
22.0422:00
Kolos Kovalivka
Ladomir
Previa
22.0422:00
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Vorskla Poltava
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
24.04
Pantery
SK Dnipro-1
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Campeonato)
24.04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Kryvbas
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
24.04
EMC Podolie
Mariupol'
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
28.04
NK Veres Rivne
EMC Podolie
Previa
28.04
Mariupol'
SK Dnipro-1
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
28.04
Ladomir
Kryvbas
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
29.04
Pantery
FC Dynamo Kiev
Previa
Jornada 6 (Fase Campeonato)
29.04
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Vorskla Poltava
Previa
29.04
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
03.05
NK Veres Rivne
Mariupol'
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
04.05
Vorskla Poltava
Kryvbas
Previa
04.05
Kolos Kovalivka
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
04.05
EMC Podolie
Pantery
Previa
04.05
FC Dynamo Kiev
SK Dnipro-1
Previa
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
05.05
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Ladomir
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
10.05
Mariupol'
FC Dynamo Kiev
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
11.05
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Descenso)
11.05
SK Dnipro-1
EMC Podolie
Previa
11.05
Pantery
NK Veres Rivne
Previa
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
12.05
Ladomir
Vorskla Poltava
Previa
12.05
Kryvbas
Kolos Kovalivka
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
18.05
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Ladomir
Previa
18.05
Kolos Kovalivka
Vorskla Poltava
Previa
18.05
Zhytlobud-1
Kryvbas
Previa
Jornada 9 (Fase Descenso)
18.05
NK Veres Rivne
SK Dnipro-1
Previa
18.05
EMC Podolie
FC Dynamo Kiev
Previa
18.05
Pantery
Mariupol'
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
25.05
Kryvbas
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
Previa
25.05
Vorskla Poltava
Zhytlobud-1
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Descenso)
25.05
FC Dynamo Kiev
NK Veres Rivne
Previa
25.05
Mariupol'
EMC Podolie
Previa
25.05
SK Dnipro-1
Pantery
Previa
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
25.05
Ladomir
Kolos Kovalivka
Previa