2. Liga Interregional (2023/2024)
0
992 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 | Wil II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 51:27 | +24 | G P G E G |
3 | Frauenfeld | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38:38 | 0 | G G P E G |
4 | FC Bülach | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 | P G G G G |
5 | Chur 97 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:33 | +2 | P G P E E |
6 | Widnau | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:35 | +1 | G P E P P |
7 | FC Uster | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 | P G E P P |
8 | FC Dübendorf | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 | G P G G P |
9 | Lachen / Altendorf | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 | P G P G P |
10 | Thalwil | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 | G G P G P |
11 | FC Tägerwilen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 | P P P E G |
12 | Adliswil | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | P P G P P |
13 | Dardania San Galo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 | P E P G E |
14 | Bazenheid | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 | G E P P G |
15 | Weesen | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 30:43 | -13 | P P E P P |
16 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 | G P G P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Frauenfeld | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 28:18 | +10 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 22:5 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | FC Bülach | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | G G G G G |
4 (2) | Wil II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 25:12 | +13 | G G E E G |
5 (6) | Widnau | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | +5 | G E P G G |
6 (5) | Chur 97 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | G E G E G |
7 (7) | FC Uster | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | +11 | G P G G G |
8 (9) | Lachen / Altendorf | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 18:21 | -3 | G P P G P |
9 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | G G P G P |
10 (11) | FC Tägerwilen | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 17:17 | 0 | P P G G P |
11 (10) | Thalwil | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22:16 | +6 | G P P E E |
12 (15) | Weesen | 10 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 18:18 | 0 | P G G E E |
13 (14) | Bazenheid | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:15 | +1 | G P P P P |
14 (13) | Dardania San Galo | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | E P E G P |
15 (12) | Adliswil | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P P G |
16 (16) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10:21 | -11 | G P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | SV Schaffhausen | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Wil II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 26:15 | +11 | P G E E G |
3 (12) | Adliswil | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | P G P P G |
4 (5) | Chur 97 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:20 | -2 | P P E G G |
5 (8) | FC Dübendorf | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 19:23 | -4 | P G G P P |
6 (7) | FC Uster | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:17 | -3 | P E P G P |
7 (6) | Widnau | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:19 | -4 | P P P G G |
8 (3) | Frauenfeld | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10:20 | -10 | G P G P E |
9 (13) | Dardania San Galo | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12:24 | -12 | P G P P G |
10 (10) | Thalwil | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12:18 | -6 | G G P P P |
11 (4) | FC Bülach | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | P G E P E |
12 (16) | Rapperswil-Jona II | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | -4 | P G G P P |
13 (9) | Lachen / Altendorf | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | P P G P E |
14 (11) | FC Tägerwilen | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13:22 | -9 | P E G P G |
15 (14) | Bazenheid | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:19 | -8 | E P G P P |
16 (15) | Weesen | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | P P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 | G G P G G |
2 | FC Locarno | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 | E G P P G |
3 | Zug | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 | P P G G E |
4 | Brunnen | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | P G G P E |
5 | Buochs | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | G E G G E |
6 | Cham II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | E P G G G |
7 | Sursee | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | G G G P E |
8 | Gambarogno - Contone | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 | G E G G P |
9 | Red Star Zúrich | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 | G P P G G |
10 | Perlen-Buchrain | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 | G P E G P |
11 | Emmen | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | E P P P G |
12 | Kickers Lucerna | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | P P G P P |
13 | Ascona | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 | E P G E P |
14 | Goldau | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 | P E E E P |
15 | Unterstrass | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 | P E E P P |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 | P E E G G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Locarno | 21 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | G P G G G |
2 (3) | Zug | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | P G G G E |
3 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17:9 | +8 | G P G E G |
4 (5) | Buochs | 14 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15:9 | +6 | E G G E E |
5 (8) | Gambarogno - Contone | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:7 | +2 | G G P E E |
6 (11) | Emmen | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 17:16 | +1 | P P G G P |
7 (6) | Cham II | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:14 | -3 | E G P G P |
8 (7) | Sursee | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:21 | -8 | G G E G P |
9 (10) | Perlen-Buchrain | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | P G P G P |
10 (4) | Brunnen | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | P P E G P |
11 (12) | Kickers Lucerna | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | P P G P P |
12 (16) | Zofingen | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | E G P G E |
13 (13) | Ascona | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:12 | -4 | E G E E G |
14 (9) | Red Star Zúrich | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:8 | -3 | P G P P E |
15 (15) | Unterstrass | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | E E G P P |
16 (14) | Goldau | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Collina d'Oro | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | +8 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Brunnen | 17 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 21:9 | +12 | G G E G P |
3 (6) | Cham II | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15:18 | -3 | P G G P G |
4 (2) | FC Locarno | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | +3 | E P G G E |
5 (9) | Red Star Zúrich | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18:10 | +8 | G P G P G |
6 (7) | Sursee | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G P G E P |
7 (5) | Buochs | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | G G E P G |
8 (8) | Gambarogno - Contone | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:6 | +1 | E G P P G |
9 (10) | Perlen-Buchrain | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | G E P P P |
10 (14) | Goldau | 10 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 15:20 | -5 | P E E P E |
11 (3) | Zug | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P E P E G |
12 (15) | Unterstrass | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | P P P P G |
13 (11) | Emmen | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | E P P E P |
14 (13) | Ascona | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:13 | -6 | P P P G G |
15 (12) | Kickers Lucerna | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:19 | -11 | P E E G P |
16 (16) | Zofingen | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:20 | -14 | P E G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | G G G E G |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 50:27 | +23 | P G G E G |
3 | Dornach | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 | P P G G P |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 | P E P E E |
5 | Old Boys | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 48:42 | +6 | G G P E P |
6 | FC Bosporus | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 | G G E G G |
7 | Binningen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | G P E P P |
8 | FC Ueberstorf | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 | P P G E G |
9 | Ajoie-Monterri | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 | P E G E P |
10 | Concordia Lausanne | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 | P G G G P |
11 | Liestal | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 | G E P E G |
12 | FC Pratteln | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 | P P E G P |
13 | Schöftland | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 | G G P P E |
14 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 | G P G G E |
15 | FC Saint-Imier | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 | P P P P G |
16 | Bubendorf | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:47 | -23 | P E P G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dornach | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26:4 | +22 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 25:8 | +17 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 31:14 | +17 | G G G E G |
4 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15:8 | +7 | P E G G G |
5 (5) | Old Boys | 16 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 22:20 | +2 | G E E G G |
6 (6) | FC Bosporus | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 20:15 | +5 | G E G E G |
7 (8) | FC Ueberstorf | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | P G P P G |
8 (11) | Liestal | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | E E G G E |
9 (10) | Concordia Lausanne | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12:16 | -4 | G G G G P |
10 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7:5 | +2 | P G E P G |
11 (7) | Binningen | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | G P G E P |
12 (12) | FC Pratteln | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | P G G E E |
13 (9) | Ajoie-Monterri | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:16 | -6 | P E P E G |
14 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | G E P P P |
15 (13) | Schöftland | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | G E P P G |
16 (16) | Bubendorf | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:26 | -16 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Prishtina Bern | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E P E G G |
2 (5) | Old Boys | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 26:22 | +4 | G P P G G |
3 (2) | Besa Biel/Bienne | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | P E G E G |
4 (6) | FC Bosporus | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | G G E P E |
5 (4) | FC Muri-Gümligen | 12 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | E P E E P |
6 (9) | Ajoie-Monterri | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 16:15 | +1 | E G P P G |
7 (7) | Binningen | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:14 | -5 | P E P P P |
8 (8) | FC Ueberstorf | 9 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | P E G P P |
9 (3) | Dornach | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 17:22 | -5 | P P P E G |
10 (13) | Schöftland | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | -8 | G P P P P |
11 (10) | Concordia Lausanne | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | P P E G G |
12 (16) | Bubendorf | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | G P G P P |
13 (11) | Liestal | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | G P P P E |
14 (12) | FC Pratteln | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | P E P P P |
15 (14) | Tavannes / Tramelan | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:14 | -5 | G P G P P |
16 (15) | FC Saint-Imier | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10:19 | -9 | P P P E E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 55:12 | +43 | G G G G G |
2 | Stade Payerne | 39 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 | G G G P G |
3 | Martigny Sports | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 | G E G G G |
4 | Signal | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 | E E P G G |
5 | Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 | G P G G G |
6 | Châtel-St-Denis | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 | P P P P P |
7 | Echichens | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 | P E P G E |
8 | UGS | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | P G G G G |
9 | Olympique de Genève | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 | E E G G G |
10 | Collex-Bossy | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 | P P G E P |
11 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 | G G G P P |
12 | Romontois | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | E P P P G |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 | E P P P E |
14 | Veyrier Sports | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | G P P P P |
15 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 | P P E G P |
16 | FC Perly-Certoux | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 | P P P P E |
17 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 31 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 32:4 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Martigny Sports | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 20:9 | +11 | G G G G P |
3 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | G G G P G |
4 (2) | Stade Payerne | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:17 | +10 | G P G G P |
5 (8) | UGS | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | G G E G P |
6 (4) | Signal | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 16:15 | +1 | E G E G G |
7 (7) | Echichens | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E G E G G |
8 (9) | Olympique de Genève | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | E G G E P |
9 (15) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | P G E P G |
10 (16) | FC Perly-Certoux | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12:16 | -4 | P P P G E |
11 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | P P E G P |
12 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:17 | -4 | G G P E P |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | G P P G P |
14 (12) | Romontois | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 14:19 | -5 | P P G P G |
15 (10) | Collex-Bossy | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | P P G E G |
16 (17) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:25 | -13 | E P P G P |
17 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 13:23 | -10 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lancy | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23:8 | +15 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Stade Payerne | 21 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | G G G P P |
3 (4) | Signal | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E P G E G |
4 (6) | Châtel-St-Denis | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 18:24 | -6 | P P P P G |
5 (7) | Echichens | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | P P E P G |
6 (3) | Martigny Sports | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 19:18 | +1 | E G G P E |
7 (10) | Collex-Bossy | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:19 | -5 | P G E P G |
8 (12) | Romontois | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | E P P G G |
9 (13) | FC Dardania Lausanne | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | P E G G E |
10 (5) | Amical Saint-Prex | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:12 | +7 | P G E G P |
11 (11) | Farvagny / Ogoz | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | G G P P P |
12 (9) | Olympique de Genève | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | E G G P P |
13 (14) | Veyrier Sports | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11:20 | -9 | P P G G P |
14 (8) | UGS | 9 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | P G G P P |
15 (17) | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | P P E G E |
16 (15) | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 14:24 | -10 | P E P G P |
17 (16) | FC Perly-Certoux | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9:17 | -8 | P P E P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Schaffhausen | 46 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 44:14 | +30 |
2 | Wil II | 36 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 51:27 | +24 |
3 | Frauenfeld | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38:38 | 0 |
4 | FC Bülach | 28 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 35:28 | +7 |
5 | Chur 97 | 26 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 35:33 | +2 |
6 | Widnau | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:35 | +1 |
7 | FC Uster | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 33:25 | +8 |
8 | FC Dübendorf | 24 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 34:36 | -2 |
9 | Lachen / Altendorf | 21 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 30:37 | -7 |
10 | Thalwil | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 34:34 | 0 |
11 | FC Tägerwilen | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 30:39 | -9 |
12 | Adliswil | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 |
13 | Dardania San Galo | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:35 | -13 |
14 | Bazenheid | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 27:34 | -7 |
15 | Weesen | 12 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 30:43 | -13 |
16 | Rapperswil-Jona II | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 26:41 | -15 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Collina d'Oro | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 32:16 | +16 |
2 | FC Locarno | 35 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 34:18 | +16 |
3 | Zug | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 33:20 | +13 |
4 | Brunnen | 27 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 |
5 | Buochs | 26 | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 |
6 | Cham II | 26 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 |
7 | Sursee | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 |
8 | Gambarogno - Contone | 23 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 16:13 | +3 |
9 | Red Star Zúrich | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23:18 | +5 |
10 | Perlen-Buchrain | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 26:24 | +2 |
11 | Emmen | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 |
12 | Kickers Lucerna | 16 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 |
13 | Ascona | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15:25 | -10 |
14 | Goldau | 15 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23:35 | -12 |
15 | Unterstrass | 14 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 20:27 | -7 |
16 | Zofingen | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12:26 | -14 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Prishtina Bern | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 |
2 | Besa Biel/Bienne | 36 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 50:27 | +23 |
3 | Dornach | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 43:26 | +17 |
4 | FC Muri-Gümligen | 32 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27:18 | +9 |
5 | Old Boys | 31 | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 48:42 | +6 |
6 | FC Bosporus | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 38:30 | +8 |
7 | Binningen | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 |
8 | FC Ueberstorf | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 22:26 | -4 |
9 | Ajoie-Monterri | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 26:31 | -5 |
10 | Concordia Lausanne | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:32 | -7 |
11 | Liestal | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 22:31 | -9 |
12 | FC Pratteln | 18 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 20:32 | -12 |
13 | Schöftland | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20:34 | -14 |
14 | Tavannes / Tramelan | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:29 | -7 |
15 | FC Saint-Imier | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 17:24 | -7 |
16 | Bubendorf | 13 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 24:47 | -23 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lancy | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 55:12 | +43 |
2 | Stade Payerne | 39 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 51:37 | +14 |
3 | Martigny Sports | 37 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 39:27 | +12 |
4 | Signal | 34 | 20 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 38:27 | +11 |
5 | Amical Saint-Prex | 32 | 17 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 40:21 | +19 |
6 | Châtel-St-Denis | 29 | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 33:35 | -2 |
7 | Echichens | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 35:30 | +5 |
8 | UGS | 26 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 |
9 | Olympique de Genève | 24 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 26:34 | -8 |
10 | Collex-Bossy | 23 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 25:39 | -14 |
11 | Farvagny / Ogoz | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 23:28 | -5 |
12 | Romontois | 23 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 |
13 | FC Dardania Lausanne | 21 | 19 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 31:40 | -9 |
14 | Veyrier Sports | 20 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 |
15 | La Tour / Le Pâquier | 18 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 35:43 | -8 |
16 | FC Perly-Certoux | 16 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21:33 | -12 |
17 | FC Plan-les-Ouates | 14 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Descenso