Premier League (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Rusia : Premier League
29.0316:30
Dinamo de Moscú
Rostov
Previa
Próximos partidos
Rusia : Premier League
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
30.0311:00
Krylya Sovetov
Zenit San Petersburgo
Previa
30.0313:30
Sochi
CSKA Moscú
Previa
30.0314:30
Baltika Kaliningrado
Nizhny Novgorod
Previa
30.0316:00
Spartak Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Previa
31.0311:00
Fakel
Gazovik Oremburgo
Previa
31.0313:30
Rubin Kazan
Akhmat Grozny
Previa
31.0316:30
Lokomotiv Moscú
Krasnodar
Previa
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
07.04
Akhmat Grozny
Lokomotiv Moscú
Previa
07.04
CSKA Moscú
Fakel
Previa
07.04
Dinamo de Moscú
Spartak Moscú
Previa
07.04
Rostov
Sochi
Previa
07.04
Zenit San Petersburgo
Baltika Kaliningrado
Previa
07.04
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Krylya Sovetov
Previa
07.04
Gazovik Oremburgo
Rubin Kazan
Previa
07.04
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
14.04
Krasnodar
Zenit San Petersburgo
Previa
14.04
Krylya Sovetov
Rubin Kazan
Previa
14.04
Lokomotiv Moscú
CSKA Moscú
Previa
14.04
Fakel
Rostov
Previa
14.04
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Dinamo de Moscú
Previa
14.04
Akhmat Grozny
Baltika Kaliningrado
Previa
14.04
Gazovik Oremburgo
Nizhny Novgorod
Previa
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
14.04
Sochi
Spartak Moscú
Previa
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
21.04
Rostov
Spartak Moscú
Previa
21.04
Zenit San Petersburgo
Gazovik Oremburgo
Previa
21.04
Krasnodar
Fakel
Previa
21.04
CSKA Moscú
Akhmat Grozny
Previa
21.04
Sochi
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Previa
21.04
Baltika Kaliningrado
Krylya Sovetov
Previa
21.04
Rubin Kazan
Lokomotiv Moscú
Previa
21.04
Nizhny Novgorod
Dinamo de Moscú
Previa
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
25.04
Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrado
Previa
25.04
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Rostov
Previa
25.04
Akhmat Grozny
Sochi
Previa
25.04
Fakel
Krylya Sovetov
Previa
25.04
Nizhny Novgorod
Lokomotiv Moscú
Previa
25.04
CSKA Moscú
Spartak Moscú
Previa
25.04
Zenit San Petersburgo
Rubin Kazan
Previa
25.04
Gazovik Oremburgo
Dinamo de Moscú
Previa
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
28.04
Rubin Kazan
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Previa
28.04
Baltika Kaliningrado
CSKA Moscú
Previa
28.04
Sochi
Fakel
Previa
28.04
Spartak Moscú
Lokomotiv Moscú
Previa
28.04
Akhmat Grozny
Nizhny Novgorod
Previa
28.04
Krylya Sovetov
Krasnodar
Previa
28.04
Rostov
Gazovik Oremburgo
Previa
28.04
Dinamo de Moscú
Zenit San Petersburgo
Previa
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
05.05
Krasnodar
Akhmat Grozny
Previa
05.05
CSKA Moscú
Rubin Kazan
Previa
05.05
Dinamo de Moscú
Sochi
Previa
05.05
Lokomotiv Moscú
Rostov
Previa
05.05
Nizhny Novgorod
Spartak Moscú
Previa
05.05
Fakel
Zenit San Petersburgo
Previa
05.05
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Baltika Kaliningrado
Previa
05.05
Gazovik Oremburgo
Krylya Sovetov
Previa
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
12.05
Gazovik Oremburgo
Lokomotiv Moscú
Previa
12.05
Rubin Kazan
Rostov
Previa
12.05
Sochi
Nizhny Novgorod
Previa
12.05
Zenit San Petersburgo
CSKA Moscú
Previa
12.05
Fakel
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Previa
12.05
Baltika Kaliningrado
Dinamo de Moscú
Previa
12.05
Krylya Sovetov
Akhmat Grozny
Previa
12.05
Spartak Moscú
Krasnodar
Previa
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
19.05
Nizhny Novgorod
CSKA Moscú
Previa
19.05
Sochi
Krasnodar
Previa
19.05
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Gazovik Oremburgo
Previa
19.05
Spartak Moscú
Rubin Kazan
Previa
19.05
Akhmat Grozny
Zenit San Petersburgo
Previa
19.05
Lokomotiv Moscú
Fakel
Previa
19.05
Dinamo de Moscú
Krylya Sovetov
Previa
19.05
Rostov
Baltika Kaliningrado
Previa
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
25.05
Zenit San Petersburgo
Rostov
Previa
25.05
Krasnodar
Dinamo de Moscú
Previa
25.05
CSKA Moscú
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Previa
25.05
Krylya Sovetov
Nizhny Novgorod
Previa
25.05
Rubin Kazan
Sochi
Previa
25.05
Baltika Kaliningrado
Lokomotiv Moscú
Previa
25.05
Fakel
Akhmat Grozny
Previa
25.05
Gazovik Oremburgo
Spartak Moscú
Previa