Clasificación Liga de Tineret 2023/2024

Rumania Liga de Tineret (2023/2024)

99%
0
258 partidos

Clasificación

# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo U Craiova Sub-18 27 11 9 0 2 40:11 +29 G G P G G
2 Sin logo Csikszereda Sub-18 22 11 6 4 1 26:11 +15 G G G P E
3 Sin logo Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 22 11 7 1 3 25:11 +14 G E G G G
4 Sin logo FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 22 11 7 1 3 23:13 +10 P G G G G
5 Sin logo SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 21 11 6 3 2 33:17 +16 G G E G P
6 Sin logo CFR Cluj Sub-18 19 11 5 4 2 29:12 +17 P E G P G
7 Sin logo Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 19 11 6 1 4 21:20 +1 G P G P G
8 Sin logo Sepsi Sub-18 13 11 4 1 6 22:20 +2 P G E G P
9 Sin logo Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 10 11 3 1 7 19:27 -8 P P P G E
10 Sin logo UTA Arad Sub-18 7 11 1 4 6 17:27 -10 G P P P P
11 Sin logo Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 6 11 2 0 9 9:29 -20 P P P P P
12 Sin logo Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 0 11 0 0 11 4:70 -66 P P P P P
Leyendas:

Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Sin logo U Craiova Sub-18 18 6 6 0 0 31:5 +26 G G G G G
2 (8) Sin logo Sepsi Sub-18 12 6 4 0 2 20:10 +10 G G P P G
3 (2) Sin logo Csikszereda Sub-18 11 5 3 2 0 14:4 +10 G G E G E
4 (5) Sin logo SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 11 6 3 2 1 16:8 +8 G E P G G
5 (6) Sin logo CFR Cluj Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 13:5 +8 P G E G G
6 (4) Sin logo FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 10:6 +4 G G G P E
7 (3) Sin logo Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 10 6 3 1 2 8:8 0 E G P G G
8 (9) Sin logo Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 9 5 3 0 2 13:9 +4 P G G G P
9 (7) Sin logo Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 7 6 2 1 3 8:12 -4 P P P G G
10 (11) Sin logo Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 8:7 +1 P P P G G
11 (10) Sin logo UTA Arad Sub-18 5 5 1 2 2 8:9 -1 G P P E E
12 (12) Sin logo Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 0 6 0 0 6 4:32 -28 P P P P P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (3) Sin logo Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 12 5 4 0 1 17:3 +14 G G G G P
2 (4) Sin logo FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 12 6 4 0 2 13:7 +6 P G G G P
3 (7) Sin logo Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 12 5 4 0 1 13:8 +5 G G G P G
4 (2) Sin logo Csikszereda Sub-18 11 6 3 2 1 12:7 +5 G P E G E
5 (5) Sin logo SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 17:9 +8 G G G P E
6 (6) Sin logo CFR Cluj Sub-18 9 6 2 3 1 16:7 +9 E P G E G
7 (1) Sin logo U Craiova Sub-18 9 5 3 0 2 9:6 +3 G P G G P
8 (10) Sin logo UTA Arad Sub-18 2 6 0 2 4 9:18 -9 P P P P E
9 (8) Sin logo Sepsi Sub-18 1 5 0 1 4 2:10 -8 P E P P P
10 (9) Sin logo Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 1 6 0 1 5 6:18 -12 P P E P P
11 (11) Sin logo Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 0 6 0 0 6 1:22 -21 P P P P P
12 (12) Sin logo Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 0 5 0 0 5 0:38 -38 P P P P P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo FCV Farul Sub-18 33 11 11 0 0 48:9 +39 G G G G G
2 Sin logo FCSB Sub-18 25 11 8 1 2 55:14 +41 E P G G G
3 Sin logo Rapid Sub-18 25 11 8 1 2 33:12 +21 G G G P G
4 Sin logo Sport Team Sub-18 22 11 7 1 3 26:19 +7 P G P G G
5 Sin logo CSA Steaua Sub-18 21 11 6 3 2 24:9 +15 E G G G P
6 Sin logo Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 20 11 6 2 3 11:13 -2 G G G G E
7 Sin logo Argeş Sub-18 15 11 5 0 6 26:21 +5 G P P P P
8 Sin logo Petrolul 52 Sub-18 12 11 4 0 7 16:26 -10 P G P P P
9 Sin logo Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 9 11 3 0 8 7:26 -19 G P P P P
10 Sin logo Voluntari Sub-18 6 11 2 0 9 8:48 -40 P P G P G
11 Sin logo Politehnica Iași Sub-18 4 11 1 1 9 16:35 -19 P P P G P
12 Sin logo Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 1 11 0 1 10 7:45 -38 P P P P P
Leyendas:

Fase Campeonato
Fase Descenso
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) Sin logo FCSB Sub-18 15 6 5 0 1 40:11 +29 P G G G G
2 (3) Sin logo Rapid Sub-18 15 5 5 0 0 21:0 +21 G G G G G
3 (1) Sin logo FCV Farul Sub-18 15 5 5 0 0 18:2 +16 G G G G G
4 (4) Sin logo Sport Team Sub-18 13 6 4 1 1 17:8 +9 P G G G G
5 (5) Sin logo CSA Steaua Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 14:5 +9 E G P G G
6 (6) Sin logo Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 8 5 2 2 1 5:8 -3 G G E E P
7 (7) Sin logo Argeş Sub-18 6 6 2 0 4 13:10 +3 P P P G G
8 (10) Sin logo Voluntari Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 7:13 -6 P G G P P
9 (9) Sin logo Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 4:10 -6 G P P G P
10 (8) Sin logo Petrolul 52 Sub-18 6 6 2 0 4 7:14 -7 G P P P G
11 (11) Sin logo Politehnica Iași Sub-18 4 6 1 1 4 10:15 -5 P G P P E
12 (12) Sin logo Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 0 6 0 0 6 3:22 -19 P P P P P
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Sin logo FCV Farul Sub-18 18 6 6 0 0 30:7 +23 G G G G G
2 (6) Sin logo Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 12 6 4 0 2 6:5 +1 G G P G P
3 (5) Sin logo CSA Steaua Sub-18 11 6 3 2 1 10:4 +6 G G G E P
4 (2) Sin logo FCSB Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 15:3 +12 E G G P G
5 (3) Sin logo Rapid Sub-18 10 6 3 1 2 12:12 0 G P G E P
6 (7) Sin logo Argeş Sub-18 9 5 3 0 2 13:11 +2 G P G G P
7 (4) Sin logo Sport Team Sub-18 9 5 3 0 2 9:11 -2 P G G P G
8 (8) Sin logo Petrolul 52 Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 9:12 -3 P P P G G
9 (9) Sin logo Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 3 6 1 0 5 3:16 -13 P P P P P
10 (12) Sin logo Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 1 5 0 1 4 4:23 -19 P P P P E
11 (11) Sin logo Politehnica Iași Sub-18 0 5 0 0 5 6:20 -14 P P P P P
12 (10) Sin logo Voluntari Sub-18 0 6 0 0 6 1:35 -34 P P P P P
Este
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo Argeş Sub-18 35 10 6 2 2 24:12 +12 G P P G E
2 Sin logo Petrolul 52 Sub-18 27 10 5 0 5 22:16 +6 G G P P P
3 Sin logo Voluntari Sub-18 23 10 5 2 3 17:17 0 G G G E E
4 Sin logo Politehnica Iași Sub-18 22 10 5 3 2 27:16 +11 P G G P E
5 Sin logo Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 19 10 3 1 6 15:22 -7 P P G G G
6 Sin logo Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 7 10 2 0 8 9:31 -22 P P P P G
Oeste
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo CFR Cluj Sub-18 35 9 6 1 2 32:13 +19 G P P G G
2 Sin logo Sepsi Sub-18 33 10 6 2 2 44:21 +23 G G G P G
3 Sin logo UTA Arad Sub-18 32 10 8 1 1 44:13 +31 G G G G G
4 Sin logo Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 21 10 3 2 5 26:20 +6 P P G E P
5 Sin logo Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 14 10 2 2 6 21:27 -6 P G P E P
6 Sin logo Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 3 10 0 0 10 3:77 -74 P P P P P
Este
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (4) Sin logo Politehnica Iași Sub-18 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 G G P G G
2 (2) Sin logo Petrolul 52 Sub-18 9 5 3 0 2 11:4 +7 G P P G G
3 (1) Sin logo Argeş Sub-18 8 5 2 2 1 10:7 +3 P G E G E
4 (3) Sin logo Voluntari Sub-18 7 5 2 1 2 9:12 -3 G E G P P
5 (5) Sin logo Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 4 5 1 1 3 9:11 -2 P G P P E
6 (6) Sin logo Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 3 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10 P P G P P
Oeste
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (3) Sin logo UTA Arad Sub-18 12 5 4 0 1 30:7 +23 G G G G P
2 (2) Sin logo Sepsi Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 29:8 +21 G G G P E
3 (1) Sin logo CFR Cluj Sub-18 7 5 2 1 2 20:9 +11 P P G E G
4 (4) Sin logo Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 11:6 +5 P G P G P
5 (5) Sin logo Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 5 5 1 2 2 13:11 +2 P E G E P
6 (6) Sin logo Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 0 5 0 0 5 3:25 -22 P P P P P
Este
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (1) Sin logo Argeş Sub-18 12 5 4 0 1 14:5 +9 G P G G G
2 (3) Sin logo Voluntari Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 8:5 +3 G G E G P
3 (4) Sin logo Politehnica Iași Sub-18 6 5 1 3 1 13:11 +2 P E G E E
4 (2) Sin logo Petrolul 52 Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 11:12 -1 G P P P G
5 (5) Sin logo Dinamo 1948 Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5 P G G P P
6 (6) Sin logo Iolanda Balaş Sub-18 3 5 1 0 4 3:15 -12 P P P G P
Oeste
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (3) Sin logo UTA Arad Sub-18 13 5 4 1 0 14:6 +8 G G G E G
2 (1) Sin logo CFR Cluj Sub-18 12 4 4 0 0 12:4 +8 G G G G
3 (2) Sin logo Sepsi Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 15:13 +2 G P G E G
4 (4) Sin logo Viitorul Cluj Sub-18 5 5 1 2 2 15:14 +1 P E P E G
5 (5) Sin logo Bihorul Oradea Sub-18 3 5 1 0 4 8:16 -8 G P P P P
6 (6) Sin logo Banatul Timișoara Sub-18 0 5 0 0 5 0:52 -52 P P P P P
Este
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo FCV Farul Sub-18 53 10 6 2 2 27:11 +16 G G E E G
2 Sin logo FCSB Sub-18 50 10 8 1 1 34:11 +23 G G G E G
3 Sin logo CSA Steaua Sub-18 37 10 5 1 4 24:14 +10 P G G P P
4 Sin logo Rapid Sub-18 37 10 3 3 4 9:14 -5 G P E G E
5 Sin logo Sport Team Sub-18 29 10 2 1 7 7:37 -30 P P P P E
6 Sin logo Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 26 10 2 0 8 11:25 -14 P P P G P
Leyendas:

Semifinales
Oeste
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 Sin logo U Craiova Sub-18 50 10 7 2 1 24:14 +10 G G E E G
2 Sin logo FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 42 10 6 2 2 22:7 +15 G G E E G
3 Sin logo SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18 36 10 4 3 3 20:16 +4 P G P E G
4 Sin logo Kids Tâmpa Sub-18 35 10 4 1 5 26:26 0 E P G G P
5 Sin logo Csikszereda Sub-18 34 10 3 3 4 10:10 0 E P G E P
6 Sin logo Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18 20 9 0 1 8 5:32 -27 P P P P P
Leyendas:

Semifinales
Este
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) Sin logo FCSB Sub-18 13 5 4 1 0 16:2 +14 G E G G G
2 (1) Sin logo FCV Farul Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 18:5 +13 G E G P G
3 (3) Sin logo CSA Steaua Sub-18 10 5 3 1 1 16:7 +9 G G P G E
4 (4) Sin logo Rapid Sub-18 6 5 2 0 3 6:11 -5 P G P G P
5 (5) Sin logo Sport Team Sub-18 4 5 1 1 3 5:9 -4 P P E G P
6 (6) Sin logo Concordia Chiajna Sub-18 3 5 1 0 4 6:11 -5 P P P P G
Oeste
# Equipo PTS PJ G E P G GD Forma
1 (2) Sin logo FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18 13 5 4 1 0 13:2 +11 G E G G G
2 (1) Sin logo U Craiova Sub-18 13 5 4 1 0 16:7 +9 G