Cupa de Tineret (2023/2024)
0
67 partidos
Últimos resultados
Rumania : Cupa de Tineret
Semifinales
04.0409:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
3
0
FIN
03.0409:00
FCSB Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Cuartos de Final
10.0310:00
U Craiova Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
7
8
FIN
10.0310:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
1
2
FIN
10.0310:00
FCSB Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
5
0
FIN
10.0310:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
7
1
FIN
Oeste
03.0310:00
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
6
0
FIN
03.0310:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
2
0
FIN
03.0310:00
Sepsi Sub-18
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
4
0
FIN
03.0310:00
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
Csikszereda Sub-18
4
2
FIN
Este
03.0310:00
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
Sport Team Sub-18
1
3
FIN
03.0310:00
FCSB Sub-18
Rapid Sub-18
3
2
FIN
03.0310:00
CSA Steaua Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
1
2
FIN
03.0310:00
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
FCV Farul Sub-18
0
2
FIN
03.0310:00
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Oeste
03.0310:00
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
U Craiova Sub-18
1
4
FIN
03.0310:00
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
UTA Arad Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Este
03.0310:00
Voluntari Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Oeste
25.0210:00
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Este
25.0210:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
3
0
FIN
25.0210:00
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
5
4
FIN
25.0210:00
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Voluntari Sub-18
0
10
FIN
Oeste
25.0210:00
UTA Arad Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
3
5
FIN
25.0210:00
Csikszereda Sub-18
CFR Cluj Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Este
25.0210:00
Rapid Sub-18
CSA Steaua Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Oeste
25.0210:00
U Craiova Sub-18
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
13
0
FIN
Este
25.0210:00
Argeş Sub-18
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
4
0
FIN
25.0210:00
Sport Team Sub-18
FCSB Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Oeste
25.0210:00
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
1
3
FIN
25.0210:00
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
Sepsi Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Este
10.1210:00
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
0
6
FIN
Oeste
10.1210:00
CFR Cluj Sub-18
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
3
2
FIN
10.1210:00
Sepsi Sub-18
Csikszereda Sub-18
0
1
FIN
10.1210:00
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Este
10.1210:00
Rapid Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
2
2
FIN
10.1210:00
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
1
0
FIN
10.1210:00
Voluntari Sub-18
FCV Farul Sub-18
0
4
FIN
10.1210:00
CSA Steaua Sub-18
Sport Team Sub-18
3
0
FIN
10.1210:00
FCSB Sub-18
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Oeste
10.1210:00
UTA Arad Sub-18
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
9
0
FIN
10.1210:00
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
U Craiova Sub-18
0
4
FIN
10.1210:00
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
2
5
FIN
03.1210:00
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
0
4
FIN
03.1210:00
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
0
2
FIN
03.1210:00
U Craiova Sub-18
UTA Arad Sub-18
6
2
FIN
Este
03.1210:00
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
3
2
FIN
Oeste
03.1210:00
Csikszereda Sub-18
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
0
3
FIN
03.1210:00
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
Sepsi Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Este
03.1210:00
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
Voluntari Sub-18
3
0
FIN
03.1210:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
3
0
FIN
03.1210:00
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
CSA Steaua Sub-18
0
3
FIN
03.1210:00
Argeş Sub-18
FCSB Sub-18
2
3
FIN
03.1210:00
Sport Team Sub-18
Rapid Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Oeste
03.1210:00
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
CFR Cluj Sub-18
1
4
FIN
Este
08.1110:00
Sport Team Sub-18
Argeş Sub-18
0
7
FIN
08.1110:00
FCV Farul Sub-18
Politehnica Iași Sub-18
4
0
FIN
08.1110:00
Iolanda Balaş Sub-18
Petrolul 52 Sub-18
3
1
FIN
08.1110:00
Rapid Sub-18
Dinamo 1948 Sub-18
4
1
FIN
08.1110:00
Voluntari Sub-18
Concordia Chiajna Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Oeste
08.1110:00
Sepsi Sub-18
CFR Cluj Sub-18
2
5
FIN
Este
08.1110:00
CSA Steaua Sub-18
FCSB Sub-18
1
3
FIN
Oeste
08.1110:00
SSU Poli Timişoara Sub-18
Bihorul Oradea Sub-18
1
0
FIN
08.1110:00
FC Universitatea Cluj Sub-18
Kids Tâmpa Sub-18
1
0
FIN
08.1110:00
Csikszereda Sub-18
Viitorul Cluj Sub-18
5
1
FIN
08.1110:00
U Craiova Sub-18
Banatul Timișoara Sub-18
6
0
FIN
08.1110:00
UTA Arad Sub-18
Ripensia Timişoara Sub-18
1
3
FIN