1. Liga Sub-19 (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Partidos de hoy
República Checa : 1. Liga Sub-19
28.0310:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
Previa
28.0312:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
Previa
Últimos resultados
República Checa : 1. Liga Sub-19
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
23.0315:45
Zlín Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
4
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Pardubice Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
2
3
FIN
23.0309:00
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
20.0311:30
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
4
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0311:45
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
4
0
FIN
15.0311:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
2
0
FIN
15.0311:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
3
3
FIN
15.0310:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
4
3
FIN
15.0310:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0309:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
1
2
FIN
15.0309:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
09.0312:15
Karviná Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
2
3
FIN
09.0311:45
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
1
2
FIN
09.0311:30
Pardubice Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
09.0311:00
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.0310:00
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
4
0
FIN
09.0310:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
2
6
FIN
09.0309:00
Slovácko Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
2
1
FIN
08.0310:00
Zlín Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
02.0313:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0312:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.0312:00
Sparta Praga Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0311:45
Slavia Praga Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
2
0
FIN
02.0311:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
1
1
FIN
02.0311:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
5
0
FIN
02.0310:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.0309:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
21.0212:00
Zlín Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
22.1110:00
Pardubice Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
14.1113:00
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
11.1109:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
1
1
FIN
10.1112:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
2
0
FIN
10.1111:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
3
0
FIN
10.1110:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.1110:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
2
2
FIN
10.1110:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.1110:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
04.1113:00
Karviná Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
2
0
FIN
04.1112:15
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.1111:45
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.1111:00
Pardubice Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
0
1
FIN
04.1110:00
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
2
1
FIN
04.1110:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.1110:00
Slovácko Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
1
0
FIN
04.1109:30
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
0
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
31.1011:45
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
0
2
FIN
31.1011:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
28.1011:30
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
4
1
FIN
28.1011:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.1010:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
3
1
FIN
26.1011:15
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
2
3
FIN
26.1009:30
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
1
1
FIN
26.1009:00
Zlín Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
1
0
FIN
26.1008:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
25.1011:00
Pardubice Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
21.1011:15
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.1011:00
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.1010:00
Karviná Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
3
2
FIN
21.1010:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
1
1
FIN
21.1009:00
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
1
0
FIN
21.1009:00
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
2
2
FIN
21.1009:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
1
2
FIN
21.1009:00
Slovácko Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
14.1011:30
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
1
1
FIN
14.1011:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
2
7
FIN
14.1008:00
Zlín Sub-19
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
1
4
FIN
14.1008:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
07.1011:00
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
3
3
FIN
07.1009:00
Sparta Praga Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
3
3
FIN
07.1009:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
2
2
FIN
07.1009:00
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
3
0
FIN
07.1009:00
Slovácko Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
1
2
FIN
07.1009:00
Karviná Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
6
2
FIN
07.1009:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
4
2
FIN
07.1008:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
04.1009:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
30.0911:45
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
0
0
FIN
30.0911:15
Slovácko Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
2
1
FIN
30.0910:00
Pardubice Sub-19
Karviná Sub-19
3
0
FIN
30.0909:00
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
4
0
FIN
30.0909:00
Zlín Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
0
1
FIN
29.0909:00
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
4
0
FIN
29.0909:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
1
7
FIN
28.0908:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
6
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
23.0910:00
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
1
3
FIN
23.0909:00
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
2
3
FIN
23.0909:00
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.0909:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
České Budějovice Sub-19
3
1
FIN
23.0909:00
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
Zlín Sub-19
1
0
FIN
23.0909:00
Sparta Praga Sub-19
Mladá Boleslav Sub-19
1
1
FIN
23.0908:15
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
Slovácko Sub-19
3
3
FIN
22.0910:00
Karviná Sub-19
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
0
5
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada Regular)
20.0909:00
Slavia Praga Sub-19
Pardubice Sub-19
2
0
FIN
19.0914:30
Sparta Praga Sub-19
FK Dukla Praga Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
16.0912:00
Zlín Sub-19
Slavia Praga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.0910:00
Pardubice Sub-19
MFK Frýdek-Místek Sub-19
4
0
FIN
16.0909:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava Sub-19
FC Slovan Liberec Sub-19
3
0
FIN
16.0909:00
Viktoria Pilsen Sub-19
Sparta Praga Sub-19
1
1
FIN
16.0909:00
Sigma Olomouc Sub-19
Baník Ostrava Sub-19
1
2
FIN
16.0909:00
České Budějovice Sub-19
Zbrojovka Brno Sub-19
2
3
FIN