Divisie 3 Sub-21 (2023/2024)
0
112 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Divisie 3 Sub-21
Jornada 11 (Temporada de Primavera)
13.0413:00
Excelsior Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
3
0
FIN
13.0411:45
Eindhoven Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
6
0
FIN
13.0410:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
3
1
FIN
13.0410:00
AFC Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada de Primavera)
06.0414:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
AFC Sub-21
3
2
FIN
06.0413:00
VVV Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
2
1
FIN
06.0412:30
Emmen Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
4
1
FIN
06.0412:30
Telstar Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada de Primavera)
23.0314:00
Excelsior Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
2
2
FIN
23.0314:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
1
0
FIN
23.0311:40
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
0
1
FIN
23.0311:15
AFC Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada de Primavera)
16.0314:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
AFC Sub-21
1
1
FIN
16.0314:00
VVV Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
0
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Emmen Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
3
3
FIN
16.0312:30
Telstar Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
1
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada de Primavera)
09.0315:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
1
1
FIN
09.0314:00
Excelsior Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0311:30
AFC Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0311:30
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada de Primavera)
02.0315:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
1
3
FIN
02.0314:00
VVV Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
3
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Emmen Sub-21
AFC Sub-21
3
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Telstar Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada de Primavera)
24.0214:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
0
1
FIN
24.0214:00
Excelsior Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
2
1
FIN
24.0211:30
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
2
2
FIN
24.0211:00
AFC Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada de Primavera)
10.0216:00
AFC Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada de Primavera)
03.0215:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
2
0
FIN
03.0214:00
Excelsior Sub-21
AFC Sub-21
1
2
FIN
03.0214:00
VVV Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
0
3
FIN
03.0213:30
Emmen Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
5
6
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada de Primavera)
27.0113:30
Telstar Sub-21
Emmen Sub-21
2
2
FIN
27.0112:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
1
2
FIN
27.0111:30
AFC Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
0
0
FIN
27.0111:30
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Excelsior Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada de Primavera)
20.0115:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
0
2
FIN
20.0114:00
Excelsior Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
1
3
FIN
20.0113:45
Emmen Sub-21
VVV Sub-21
3
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Otoño)
16.1212:45
Eindhoven Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
2
2
FIN
16.1211:30
Roda JC Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
3
3
FIN
16.1211:00
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
1
3
FIN
16.1210:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
2
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Otoño)
09.1214:30
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Otoño)
09.1211:30
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
1
6
FIN
Jornada 4 (Otoño)
06.1213:30
Den Bosch Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
1
0
FIN
Jornada 6 (Otoño)
02.1214:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
0
0
FIN
02.1214:00
Willem II Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
1
3
FIN
02.1213:30
Telstar Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
4
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Otoño)
25.1115:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
0
4
FIN
25.1111:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
2
3
FIN
25.1111:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
0
3
FIN
Jornada 4 (Otoño)
18.1114:30
Willem II Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
3
3
FIN
18.1114:00
Roda JC Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
4
1
FIN
18.1110:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Otoño)
11.1115:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
1
1
FIN
11.1114:15
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
4
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Otoño)
11.1114:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Otoño)
11.1111:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
4
3
FIN
07.1119:00
Telstar Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
2
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Otoño)
04.1115:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
2
0
FIN
04.1114:00
Willem II Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
3
0
FIN
04.1114:00
Roda JC Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
4
2
FIN
04.1110:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
0
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Otoño)
28.1013:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
2
2
FIN
28.1012:30
Telstar Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
3
0
FIN
28.1012:00
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
1
1
FIN
28.1010:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Otoño)
17.1018:00
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Otoño)
14.1013:00
Willem II Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
3
1
FIN
14.1013:00
Roda JC Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
3
0
FIN
14.1009:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Otoño)
07.1014:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
5
1
FIN
07.1013:15
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
0
3
FIN
07.1012:30
Telstar Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Otoño)
30.0914:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
0
0
FIN
30.0913:00
Willem II Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
3
0
FIN
30.0913:00
Roda JC Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
2
0
FIN
30.0909:30
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Otoño)
23.0913:15
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
2
2
FIN
23.0913:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
2
2
FIN
23.0912:30
Telstar Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
0
2
FIN
23.0910:45
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
3
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Otoño)
19.0918:00
Telstar Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
4
1
FIN
16.0913:00
Roda JC Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
2
1
FIN
16.0913:00
Willem II Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
2
1
FIN
16.0913:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
1
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Otoño)
09.0914:15
Eindhoven Sub-21
Den Bosch Sub-21
2
1
FIN
09.0913:00
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
Telstar Sub-21
0
1
FIN
09.0913:00
Roda JC Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
1
2
FIN
09.0910:00
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
Willem II Sub-21
0
5
FIN
Jornada 14 (Otoño)
02.0913:00
Willem II Sub-21
Roda JC Sub-21
2
0
FIN
02.0913:00
Den Bosch Sub-21
Excelsior Maassluis Sub-21
3
1
FIN
02.0912:30
Telstar Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
2
4
FIN
02.0910:00
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Fortuna Sittard Sub-21
6
1
FIN