Divisie 1 Sub-18 (2023/2024)
0
112 partidos
Últimos resultados
Países Bajos : Divisie 1 Sub-18
Jornada 9 (Temporada de Primavera)
23.0313:30
Utrecht Sub-18
Willem II Sub-18
1
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Groningen Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Temporada de Primavera)
16.0314:00
AZ Sub-18
Willem II Sub-18
7
0
FIN
16.0313:30
Ajax Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
2
3
FIN
16.0311:30
Groningen Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
1
5
FIN
16.0311:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Temporada de Primavera)
09.0313:30
PSV Sub-18
Groningen Sub-18
1
0
FIN
09.0313:30
Utrecht Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
0
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
2
2
FIN
08.0315:30
Willem II Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada de Primavera)
05.0315:00
Ajax Sub-18
Groningen Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada de Primavera)
02.0314:00
Willem II Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
3
3
FIN
02.0314:00
AZ Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada de Primavera)
02.0313:30
Ajax Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada de Primavera)
02.0311:30
Groningen Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
2
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada de Primavera)
24.0213:30
Utrecht Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
0
2
FIN
24.0213:30
PSV Sub-18
Willem II Sub-18
3
1
FIN
24.0211:00
Vitesse Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada de Primavera)
17.0214:00
Willem II Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
0
7
FIN
17.0214:00
AZ Sub-18
Groningen Sub-18
1
3
FIN
17.0213:30
Utrecht Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
5
2
FIN
17.0211:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada de Primavera)
10.0211:00
Ajax Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
1
5
FIN
09.0216:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Willem II Sub-18
6
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada de Primavera)
03.0214:00
AZ Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
1
2
FIN
03.0214:00
Willem II Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
3
1
FIN
03.0213:30
Utrecht Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
2
1
FIN
02.0215:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
Groningen Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Temporada de Primavera)
27.0113:30
PSV Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
2
3
FIN
27.0111:30
Groningen Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
1
3
FIN
27.0111:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
1
0
FIN
27.0110:00
Ajax Sub-18
Willem II Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Temporada de Primavera)
23.0114:00
AZ Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
0
2
FIN
20.0113:30
PSV Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
5
2
FIN
Jornada 6 (Otoño)
19.1216:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Otoño)
16.1214:00
AZ Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
6
0
FIN
16.1212:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
2
2
FIN
16.1211:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
0
0
FIN
16.1211:30
Utrecht Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Otoño)
09.1214:00
AZ Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
2
0
FIN
09.1213:30
PSV Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
3
0
FIN
09.1213:30
Ajax Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
1
1
FIN
09.1211:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Otoño)
05.1214:00
AZ Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
1
2
FIN
05.1213:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
0
5
FIN
Jornada 6 (Otoño)
02.1217:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
1
1
FIN
02.1214:00
Utrecht Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
5
3
FIN
02.1211:00
Vitesse Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Otoño)
25.1113:30
PSV Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
1
0
FIN
25.1113:30
Ajax Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
1
1
FIN
25.1111:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
0
5
FIN
24.1113:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
3
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Otoño)
11.1117:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
0
4
FIN
11.1113:30
Ajax Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
3
0
FIN
11.1113:30
PSV Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Otoño)
11.1111:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
0
5
FIN
Jornada 2 (Otoño)
04.1114:00
AZ Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
2
0
FIN
04.1114:00
Utrecht Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
2
5
FIN
04.1113:30
PSV Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
1
1
FIN
04.1111:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
2
4
FIN
Jornada 3 (Otoño)
31.1016:15
Feyenoord Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Otoño)
28.1016:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
1
4
FIN
28.1012:30
Ajax Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
1
3
FIN
28.1010:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
2
1
FIN
28.1010:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Otoño)
21.1012:30
Ajax Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
3
0
FIN
21.1011:00
AZ Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
5
0
FIN
21.1010:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
0
4
FIN
Jornada 10 (Otoño)
14.1013:00
Utrecht Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Otoño)
07.1016:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
1
2
FIN
07.1012:30
Ajax Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
2
1
FIN
07.1012:30
PSV Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
4
0
FIN
07.1009:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Otoño)
30.0913:00
AZ Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
1
1
FIN
30.0912:30
PSV Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
6
0
FIN
30.0912:30
Utrecht Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
0
2
FIN
30.0910:30
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
Feyenoord Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Otoño)
26.0915:00
PSV Sub-18
Vitesse Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Jornada 9 (Otoño)
23.0916:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
3
2
FIN
23.0912:30
Ajax Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
1
1
FIN
23.0910:00
Vitesse Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
1
2
FIN
23.0910:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
Utrecht Sub-18
5
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Otoño)
16.0913:00
AZ Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
7
0
FIN
16.0912:30
Utrecht Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
1
1
FIN
16.0910:00
Vitesse Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
0
2
FIN
16.0910:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
3
3
FIN
Jornada 14 (Otoño)
02.0916:00
Sparta Rotterdam Sub-18
Ajax Sub-18
1
3
FIN
02.0912:30
Utrecht Sub-18
AZ Sub-18
0
4
FIN
02.0910:00
Vitesse Sub-18
ADO Den Haag Sub-18
3
0
FIN
02.0910:00
Feyenoord Sub-18
PSV Sub-18
1
1
FIN