Northern RFL Sub-23 (2024)
0
132 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland United Sub-23 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 | G G G G G |
2 | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | G G G G P |
3 | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 | G G E G |
4 | Auckland City Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 | G G G P |
5 | Birkenhead United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 | P P G G G |
6 | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | G E E P G |
7 | Western Springs Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | G E P G P |
8 | Melville United Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 | P E P G G |
9 | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:24 | -17 | P E G P P |
10 | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | P P P P G |
11 | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 | P P P P P |
12 | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | G G G P |
2 (6) | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25:8 | +17 | G E E G |
3 (1) | Auckland United Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | G G |
4 (3) | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | G G |
5 (4) | Auckland City Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | G |
6 (5) | Birkenhead United | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | P G |
7 (7) | Western Springs Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | G P P |
8 (10) | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:11 | -6 | P P G |
9 (9) | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | E P |
10 (12) | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | P P |
11 (8) | Melville United Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | P P |
12 (11) | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:12 | -10 | P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Auckland United Sub-23 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | +13 | G G G |
2 (8) | Melville United Sub-23 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E G G |
3 (4) | Auckland City Sub-23 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | G G P |
4 (5) | Birkenhead United | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | P G G |
5 (7) | Western Springs Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | E G |
6 (3) | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | +3 | E G |
7 (2) | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | G |
8 (9) | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:15 | -11 | P G P |
9 (10) | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | -2 | P P |
10 (6) | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | P |
11 (11) | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:11 | -7 | P P P |
12 (12) | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:17 | -16 | P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Auckland United Sub-23 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | +21 |
2 | Bay Olympic Sub-23 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 |
3 | Eastern Suburbs Sub-23 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | +6 |
4 | Auckland City Sub-23 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15:3 | +12 |
5 | Birkenhead United | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:8 | +3 |
6 | East Coast Bays Sub-23 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 |
7 | Western Springs Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
8 | Melville United Sub-23 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | -2 |
9 | Manurewa AFC Sub-23 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:24 | -17 |
10 | West Coast Rangers FC Sub-23 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 |
11 | Tauranga City Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6:23 | -17 |
12 | Hamilton Wanderers Sub-23 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | -19 |