Copa Mitad del Mundo (2023)
0
48 partidos
Últimos resultados
Mundo : Copa Mitad del Mundo
Final Decimoquinto Puesto
12.0818:00
Universitario Sub-18
City Torque Sub-18
Previa
Final Noveno Puesto
12.0816:00
Club Alianza Lima Sub-18
Peñarol Sub-18
0
3
FIN
Final
12.0816:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18
Ecuador Sub-17
2
1
FIN
Final Decimotercer Puesto
12.0816:00
Sporting Cristal Sub-18
CD Universidad Católica Sub-18
Previa
Final Undécimo Puesto
12.0816:00
CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18
Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Final Séptimo Puesto
12.0814:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Tercer Lugar
12.0814:00
Olimpia Sub-18
Fluminense Sub-18
0
4
FIN
Final Quinto Puesto
12.0814:00
Atlético Huila Sub-18
Independiente Juniors Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Play-Off Puestos 9-12
10.0816:00
Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18
Peñarol Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Play-Off Puestos 13-16
10.0816:00
CD Universidad Católica Sub-18
City Torque Sub-18
4
1
FIN
Semifinales
10.0816:00
Ecuador Sub-17
Fluminense Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Play-Off
10.0816:00
Independiente Juniors Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Play-Off Puestos 13-16
10.0814:00
Universitario Sub-18
Sporting Cristal Sub-18
0
2
FIN
Play-Off Puestos 9-12
10.0814:00
Club Alianza Lima Sub-18
CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18
0
0
FIN
Play-Off
10.0814:00
Atlético Huila Sub-18
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Semifinales
10.0814:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18
Olimpia Sub-18
3
0
FIN
Play-Off
08.0819:00
Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18
CD Universidad Católica Sub-18
2
2
FIN
08.0819:00
Peñarol Sub-18
City Torque Sub-18
4
0
FIN
Cuartos de Final
08.0817:00
Ecuador Sub-17
Independiente Juniors Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Play-Off
08.0817:00
CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18
Sporting Cristal Sub-18
1
1
FIN
Cuartos de Final
08.0817:00
Santos Laguna Sub-18
Fluminense Sub-18
0
1
FIN
Play-Off
08.0815:00
Universitario Sub-18
Club Alianza Lima Sub-18
2
4
FIN
Cuartos de Final
08.0815:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18
Atlético Huila Sub-18
1
0
FIN
08.0815:00
Olimpia Sub-18
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18
2
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
06.0819:00
Sporting Cristal Sub-18
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18
1
1
FIN
06.0819:00
Olimpia Sub-18
CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18
1
1
FIN
06.0817:00
Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18
Ecuador Sub-17
2
3
FIN
06.0817:00
City Torque Sub-18
Fluminense Sub-18
0
3
FIN
06.0817:00
Peñarol Sub-18
Atlético Huila Sub-18
1
1
FIN
06.0815:00
Independiente Juniors Sub-18
CD Universidad Católica Sub-18
1
1
FIN
06.0815:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18
Universitario Sub-18
0
0
FIN
06.0815:00
Club Alianza Lima Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
04.0819:00
City Torque Sub-18
Universitario Sub-18
0
0
FIN
04.0819:00
Peñarol Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
0
1
FIN
04.0817:00
Fluminense Sub-18
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18
0
1
FIN
04.0817:00
Olimpia Sub-18
Independiente Juniors Sub-18
0
0
FIN
04.0817:00
Sporting Cristal Sub-18
Ecuador Sub-17
3
4
FIN
04.0815:00
Atlético Huila Sub-18
Club Alianza Lima Sub-18
2
1
FIN
04.0815:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18
Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18
2
0
FIN
04.0815:00
CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18
CD Universidad Católica Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
02.0819:00
Red Bull Bragantino Sub-18
Ecuador Sub-17
2
3
FIN
02.0819:00
CA Talleres de Córdoba Sub-18
Independiente Juniors Sub-18
0
1
FIN
02.0817:00
Fluminense Sub-18
Universitario Sub-18
1
0
FIN
02.0817:00
CD Universidad Católica Sub-18
Olimpia Sub-18
0
1
FIN
02.0816:00
Atlético Huila Sub-18
Santos Laguna Sub-18
0
1
FIN
02.0815:00
Club Atlético Nacional SA Sub-18
Sporting Cristal Sub-18
2
0
FIN
02.0815:00
Club Alianza Lima Sub-18
Peñarol Sub-18
0
1
FIN
02.0815:00
CSD Independiente del Valle Sub-18
City Torque Sub-18
3
0
FIN