Amistosos Clubes Femeninos (2024)
0
146 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes Femeninos
28.0317:00
KIF Örebro
Norrköping
Previa
Últimos resultados
Mundo : Amistosos Clubes Femeninos
Amistosos Clubes 1
23.0314:00
Trelleborgs FF
Malmö FF
2
1
FIN
23.0311:00
Eskilstuna United
Bollstanäs
1
2
FIN
19.0318:00
Örebro SK Söder
Gamla Upsala SK
3
2
FIN
17.0314:00
Norrköping
Malmö FF
1
1
FIN
16.0314:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Eskilstuna United
Mallbacken
16.0314:00
Trelleborgs FF
Eskilsminne DIF
6
1
FIN
13.0317:00
Flora
Viimsi MRJK
4
4
FIN
09.0313:00
Lillestrøm
Lyn
0
0
FIN
09.0312:00
Åsane
Avaldsnes
3
0
FIN
09.0311:00
Vålerenga
Norrköping
6
1
FIN
09.0309:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tabasalu
0
1
FIN
08.0318:30
Kolbotn
Hønefoss
2
1
FIN
08.0314:00
Stabæk
Rosenborg
0
2
FIN
03.0315:30
Tammeka
Viimsi MRJK
4
5
FIN
02.0316:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Lillestrøm
KIF Örebro
02.0315:30
Vålerenga
Fortuna Hjørring
1
0
FIN
02.0314:00
Åsane
Arna-Bjørnar
4
1
FIN
02.0313:30
Norrköping
Hammarby
2
1
FIN
02.0313:30
Nordsjælland
Häcken
3
5
FIN
02.0313:00
KoldingQ
AGF
0
2
FIN
02.0313:00
Malmö FF
Vittsjö
0
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Kristianstad
KIF Örebro
4
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Rosenborg
KIL / Hemne
9
2
FIN
02.0312:45
Piteå
Sunnanå SK
2
0
FIN
02.0312:00
Røa
Lyn
1
0
FIN
02.0312:00
AIK
HJK
5
1
FIN
02.0312:00
Rosengård
Køge
1
0
FIN
02.0312:00
Djurgården
Brommapojkarna
1
2
FIN
02.0312:00
Eskilstuna United
Uppsala
3
0
FIN
01.0317:30
Trelleborgs FF
KIF Örebro
1
1
FIN
01.0317:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Stabæk
Kolbotn
01.0313:00
Växjö
Linköping
1
2
FIN
01.0311:00
Granada
SK Brann
1
1
FIN
28.0218:00
SPG Geretsberg/Bürmoos
Bergheim
0
4
FIN
25.0215:30
Kolbotn
Bodø / Glimt
1
2
FIN
25.0212:00
KIF Örebro
Eskilstuna United
2
1
FIN
25.0212:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Rosengård
Brøndby
24.0216:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Górnik Łęczna
KKP Stomilanki Olsztyn
24.0214:00
AIK
Trelleborgs FF
2
0
FIN
24.0214:00
Lyn
FK Fortuna Ålesund
1
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Norrköping
Husqvarna FF
3
2
FIN
24.0212:00
Kalmar
Växjö
0
7
FIN
24.0212:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Åsane
SK Brann
24.0212:00
Stabæk
Røa
2
0
FIN
24.0211:00
Køge
B 93
3
1
FIN
20.0217:00
Spartak Myjava
Horní Heršpice
5
0
FIN
18.0210:00
UJ Cracovia
Ružomberok
5
2
FIN
17.0215:30
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Brommapojkarna
Eskilstuna United
17.0214:00
KIF Örebro
AIK
1
2
FIN
17.0213:30
Häcken
Djurgården
3
1
FIN
17.0213:00
Kristianstad
Køge
0
2
FIN
17.0212:00
Sundsvall
Piteå
1
4
FIN
17.0211:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
B 93
BSF
16.0218:00
Uppsala
Gamla Upsala SK
0
2
FIN
16.0213:30
Växjö
Vittsjö
5
0
FIN
16.0213:00
First Vienna
Győri ETO
1
4
FIN
16.0212:00
Hammarby
Linköping
4
0
FIN
16.0211:00
Lillestrøm
Vålerenga
1
2
FIN
15.0214:00
Brommapojkarna
Norrköping
3
1
FIN
14.0218:00
Kristianstad
Eskilsminne DIF
2
1
FIN
14.0217:00
Örebro SK Söder
KIF Örebro
0
3
FIN
13.0217:00
Avaldsnes
Hønefoss
3
1
FIN
13.0214:00
Rosenborg
Stabæk
0
0
FIN
11.0212:00
Kalmar
Växjö
2
2
FIN
10.0217:00
Kolbotn
Lyn
1
0
FIN
10.0214:00
Trelleborgs FF
Jitex
2
3
FIN
10.0214:00
Røa
Åsane
1
0
FIN
10.0214:00
KIF Örebro
Djurgården
0
3
FIN
10.0213:00
KuPS
JyPK
4
1
FIN
10.0213:00
Spartak Myjava
Baník Ostrava
2
1
FIN
10.0213:00
Kristianstad
Malmö FF
5
0
FIN
10.0213:00
Växjö
Norrköping
3
1
FIN
10.0212:45
Piteå
Sunnanå SK
2
0
FIN
10.0212:00
Tallinna Kalev
Ararat
2
1
FIN
10.0212:00
Brommapojkarna
Uppsala
5
0
FIN
10.0212:00
Åland United
AIK
0
3
FIN
10.0211:00
Diósgyőri VTK
Astra Hungary
2
1
FIN
09.0214:00
Rosenborg
Lillestrøm
1
1
FIN
09.0213:30
Linköping
Vålerenga
1
5
FIN
08.0217:30
KoldingQ
Odense Q
0
2
FIN
07.0214:00
Kolbotn
TIL 2020
1
2
FIN
07.0213:00
First Vienna
Puskás
4
2
FIN
06.0214:00
Røa
Djurgården
2
1
FIN
04.0214:00
Nordsjælland
Odense Q
0
2
FIN
03.0219:00
Saku Sporting
Tabasalu
1
0
FIN
03.0217:00
Sturm Graz
Haladás-Viktória
1
0
FIN
03.0215:00
AIK
Brommapojkarna
4
1
FIN
03.0215:00
Spartak Myjava
Czarni Sosnowiec
0
6
FIN
03.0215:00
Alingsås
Trelleborgs FF
2
1
FIN
03.0214:00
Linköping
KIF Örebro
2
1
FIN
03.0214:00
Eskilstuna United
IFK Göteborg
2
4
FIN
03.0214:00
Athlone Town WFC
Bohemians WFC
2
2
FIN
03.0213:30
Norrköping
Uppsala
6
0
FIN
03.0213:00
Neulengbach
Slovácko
1
1
FIN
03.0212:45
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Piteå
Umeå
03.0212:00
Jitex
Växjö
2
4
FIN
03.0212:00
Gamla Upsala SK
Bollstanäs
1
1
FIN
03.0212:00
Hammarby
Vålerenga
1
1
FIN
03.0211:30
Diósgyőri VTK
Ružomberok
6
1
FIN
03.0210:00
Fortuna Hjørring
Thy ThistedQ
4
0
FIN