Liga TDP (2023/2024)
0
2775 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 74 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 101:18 | +83 | G G P G G |
2 | Arietes | 59 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 63:33 | +30 | G G G G G |
3 | Héroes de Zaci | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 60:24 | +36 | P G G E E |
4 | Guerreros DD | 55 | 29 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 51:25 | +26 | G E G G E |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 55 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 62:37 | +25 | E G G G E |
6 | Sangre de Campeón | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 | G P E G P |
7 | Indep. Mexiquense | 41 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:35 | +10 | P G P G E |
8 | Colegio Once México | 38 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 | G E G P E |
9 | Ecatepec FC | 37 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 | P P G P E |
10 | Club Unión | 32 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 33:56 | -23 | P P P P E |
11 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 30 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 41:58 | -17 | P P P G E |
12 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 32:71 | -39 | P P P P P |
13 | Halcones Zúñiga | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 41:62 | -21 | P E E P P |
14 | Atlético Pachuca | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 46:78 | -32 | E G G P G |
15 | Cilesi | 24 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 35:57 | -22 | P G P P P |
16 | San José del Arenal | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 38:80 | -42 | G E P E E |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Colegio Once México: -1
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Colegio Once México: -1
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 39 | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 63:10 | +53 | G P G G G |
2 (4) | Guerreros DD | 33 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 34:13 | +21 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | Héroes de Zaci | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 35:8 | +27 | P G E E G |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 35:17 | +18 | E G G G P |
5 (2) | Arietes | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:12 | +17 | G G G G G |
6 (7) | Indep. Mexiquense | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | G G E P G |
7 (6) | Sangre de Campeón | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:20 | +5 | G P P G E |
8 (14) | Atlético Pachuca | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | G P G E G |
9 (8) | Colegio Once México | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | E P E G G |
10 (10) | Club Unión | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | P P E P P |
11 (12) | Cañoneros II | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:37 | -18 | P P G P G |
12 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:25 | -2 | P P E P P |
13 (15) | Cilesi | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:24 | -2 | G P E P G |
14 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 22:26 | -4 | E E E P P |
15 (9) | Ecatepec FC | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 19:25 | -6 | P P P G P |
16 (16) | San José del Arenal | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:34 | -15 | P E G G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cordobés | 36 | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 38:8 | +30 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Arietes | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | G G G P P |
3 (3) | Héroes de Zaci | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 25:16 | +9 | G E G G P |
4 (5) | CH Fútbol Club | 25 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | G E P G P |
5 (9) | Ecatepec FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | P G E G P |
6 (4) | Guerreros DD | 22 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 17:12 | +5 | E G E P G |
7 (8) | Colegio Once México | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | G G E G G |
8 (7) | Indep. Mexiquense | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20:20 | 0 | P P E G P |
9 (6) | Sangre de Campeón | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:26 | -7 | G P E E P |
10 (11) | Azucareros Tezonapa | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | P G E G P |
11 (10) | Club Unión | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | P P P G P |
12 (13) | Halcones Zúñiga | 10 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 19:36 | -17 | P P P E P |
13 (16) | San José del Arenal | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:46 | -27 | G E E P P |
14 (12) | Cañoneros II | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | P P P P P |
15 (14) | Atlético Pachuca | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 20:49 | -29 | E G E P P |
16 (15) | Cilesi | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 13:33 | -20 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muxes | 73 | 29 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 107:20 | +87 | G E G G G |
2 | Aragón | 72 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 64:16 | +48 | G E G G G |
3 | Juárez II | 62 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 | G E G G G |
4 | Oceanía | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 48:25 | +23 | E E G G G |
5 | FC Politécnico | 55 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 | G G E G G |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 53 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 70:37 | +33 | G G P G P |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 51 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 48:34 | +14 | P G G G G |
8 | Álamos | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 | P E P P G |
9 | CeFor C. Blanco | 34 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 | P E P P P |
10 | Marina | 31 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 34:44 | -10 | E P P P G |
11 | Halcones de Rayón | 28 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 30:54 | -24 | G P G E P |
12 | Valle de Xico | 28 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 38:66 | -28 | P G E E P |
13 | Aztecas AMF | 28 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 29:67 | -38 | G P P P P |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 23 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 33:65 | -32 | P G P P P |
15 | Novillos Neza | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 30:96 | -66 | P P E P P |
16 | Promodep Central | 6 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14:84 | -70 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Muxes: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Valle de Xico: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Valle de Xico: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 42:14 | +28 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Muxes | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 42:9 | +33 | E G G G P |
3 (2) | Aragón | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:10 | +22 | E G G G G |
4 (3) | Juárez II | 31 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 34:12 | +22 | G G G E P |
5 (5) | FC Politécnico | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 32:11 | +21 | G G G G E |
6 (4) | Oceanía | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 23:12 | +11 | E G G G G |
7 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 24:18 | +6 | G G G G P |
8 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P P P G E |
9 (10) | Marina | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:23 | -4 | E P G P G |
10 (15) | Novillos Neza | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:42 | -26 | P P P E P |
11 (11) | Halcones de Rayón | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 15:22 | -7 | P E G P P |
12 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 23:34 | -11 | P P P G E |
13 (8) | Álamos | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 20:32 | -12 | P P G P P |
14 (13) | Aztecas AMF | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 16:33 | -17 | G P P P G |
15 (12) | Valle de Xico | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 20:36 | -16 | G E P P P |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 5 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 6:34 | -28 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Muxes | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 65:11 | +54 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Aragón | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 32:6 | +26 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Juárez II | 32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 32:8 | +24 | E G G G E |
4 (4) | Oceanía | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 25:13 | +12 | E G G P G |
5 (7) | Domínguez Osos | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:16 | +8 | P G G G G |
6 (5) | FC Politécnico | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:19 | +1 | G E P P G |
7 (8) | Álamos | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | E P G G G |
8 (6) | Cuervos Blancos | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28:23 | +5 | P P P G E |
9 (9) | CeFor C. Blanco | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | E P G E G |
10 (12) | Valle de Xico | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:30 | -12 | P E P P G |
11 (10) | Marina | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15:21 | -6 | P P P G E |
12 (11) | Halcones de Rayón | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 15:32 | -17 | G G P P P |
13 (13) | Aztecas AMF | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 13:34 | -21 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | Atlético Mexicano | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 10:31 | -21 | G P P E E |
15 (15) | Novillos Neza | 3 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14:54 | -40 | P E P P P |
16 (16) | Promodep Central | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:50 | -42 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 70 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 87:21 | +66 | E G G G G |
2 | Águila Azteca | 68 | 29 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 95:22 | +73 | G G G G E |
3 | Ud. Golfo de México | 67 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 82:22 | +60 | G G G G E |
4 | PDLA | 62 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 65:27 | +38 | G G P P G |
5 | Deportivo Albiazul | 60 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 63:24 | +39 | E P G G G |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 57 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 64:25 | +39 | E G G G E |
7 | Licántropos | 51 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 77:33 | +44 | E E G G P |
8 | Unión M. Contreras | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 51:35 | +16 | P E P G P |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 57:55 | +2 | G G G P P |
10 | Reales de Puebla | 33 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 | P G P G E |
11 | Tehuacán | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 | P G P P G |
12 | Lobos Puebla | 24 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 24:79 | -55 | G G P P P |
13 | Los Ángeles | 21 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 26:73 | -47 | P P P P P |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 17 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 20:81 | -61 | G P P P G |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 22:101 | -79 | P P P P P |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 10:131 | -121 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Delfines UGM: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines UGM | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 51:7 | +44 | G G G G E |
2 (3) | Ud. Golfo de México | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 46:6 | +40 | G E G P G |
3 (4) | PDLA | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:12 | +24 | G P E G G |
4 (2) | Águila Azteca | 34 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 51:10 | +41 | G G E G G |
5 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 45:13 | +32 | E G G G G |
6 (7) | Licántropos | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | E G P E G |
7 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 32:10 | +22 | G G G P P |
8 (8) | Unión M. Contreras | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | E G G G G |
9 (11) | Tehuacán | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:15 | +3 | P P G G P |
10 (10) | Reales de Puebla | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 21:14 | +7 | G P E P G |
11 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | G G P E G |
12 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 12:32 | -20 | G P G P E |
13 (12) | Lobos Puebla | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:33 | -21 | G P P P G |
14 (13) | Los Ángeles | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | P P P G G |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | P P P P P |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6:61 | -55 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Águila Azteca | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 44:12 | +32 | G G E P G |
2 (1) | Delfines UGM | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Ud. Golfo de México | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | G G G G G |
4 (6) | Caballeros de Córdoba | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:15 | +17 | E G E G P |
5 (4) | PDLA | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:15 | +14 | G P G G P |
6 (5) | Deportivo Albiazul | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | P G E E G |
7 (7) | Licántropos | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | E G E P E |
8 (8) | Unión M. Contreras | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | P P P G G |
9 (9) | Atlante Xalapa | 21 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | G P P G P |
10 (10) | Reales de Puebla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | P G P P P |
11 (12) | Lobos Puebla | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:46 | -34 | G P P P P |
12 (13) | Los Ángeles | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 13:44 | -31 | P P P E P |
13 (11) | Tehuacán | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11:21 | -10 | G P G P P |
14 (14) | Conejos Tuxtepec | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8:49 | -41 | P P G P P |
15 (15) | Toros Huatusco | 4 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4:59 | -55 | P P P P E |
16 (16) | Guerreros de Puebla | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4:70 | -66 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 50 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51:20 | +31 | G G G P G |
2 | FC Zacatecas | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53:22 | +31 | G P G G E |
3 | Necaxa II | 46 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 | G G E G E |
4 | Fut-Car | 43 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 | P P G E P |
5 | Atlético Leones | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 41:21 | +20 | G G G E G |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 | G G E P G |
7 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 | G G G E G |
8 | Suré | 33 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34:29 | +5 | P G P P G |
9 | Real Olmeca | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 | P P P G G |
10 | León GEN | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 25:46 | -21 | P G P G P |
11 | Pabellón | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 29:54 | -25 | P P P E P |
12 | Real Magari | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 14:71 | -57 | P P P E G |
13 | Atlético ECCA | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 | G G P P P |
14 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6:33 | -27 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FC Zacatecas | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34:9 | +25 | G P G E G |
2 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 21:2 | +19 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Necaxa II | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | E G G E G |
4 (5) | Atlético Leones | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 25:13 | +12 | G G G E G |
5 (4) | Fut-Car | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 25:14 | +11 | G G G E E |
6 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | G P G G G |
7 (7) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | G G E E P |
8 (8) | Suré | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | P G E P G |
9 (9) | Real Olmeca | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:12 | -2 | P P G P P |
10 (11) | Pabellón | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | P P E P G |
11 (12) | Real Magari | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9:31 | -22 | P E G G P |
12 (10) | León GEN | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | P E P P G |
13 (13) | Atlético ECCA | 5 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 16:34 | -18 | G P P P E |
14 (14) | Escorpiones II | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2:15 | -13 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Delfines de Abasolo | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | G G P E G |
2 (3) | Necaxa II | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 13:5 | +8 | G G E E G |
3 (4) | Fut-Car | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | P P E P G |
4 (5) | Atlético Leones | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | +8 | G E P G E |
5 (8) | Suré | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:10 | +5 | P G P P P |
6 (7) | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | G E G G E |
7 (6) | UA Zacatecas II | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | G E P G G |
8 (9) | Real Olmeca | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:20 | 0 | P G G E E |
9 (2) | FC Zacatecas | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19:13 | +6 | G E P G P |
10 (10) | León GEN | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | P G G P P |
11 (11) | Pabellón | 9 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 17:30 | -13 | P P P P P |
12 (13) | Atlético ECCA | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | G P P P E |
13 (12) | Real Magari | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5:40 | -35 | P P G G P |
14 (14) | Escorpiones II | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4:18 | -14 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 67 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 64:13 | +51 | G G G G G |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 62 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 53:20 | +33 | G E G P G |
3 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 | P P G G P |
4 | Venados Misantla | 45 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 39:21 | +18 | G E P P G |
5 | Castores Gobrantacto | 33 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 | P E G G G |
6 | Tantoyuca | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 27:39 | -12 | G P P P P |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38:56 | -18 | E E E P P |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 23:64 | -41 | E P P P P |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14:33 | -19 | P G E G P |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 36:14 | +22 | G E G G G |
2 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 38 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 40:6 | +34 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 35 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 33:10 | +23 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Venados Misantla | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26:9 | +17 | G E P G E |
5 (5) | Castores Gobrantacto | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:18 | +7 | G G G P E |
6 (6) | Tantoyuca | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:11 | +7 | G G E G G |
7 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | E E P P G |
8 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | P P G G P |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 6 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4:9 | -5 | G P G P P |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Orgullo Surtam | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 24:7 | +17 | G P G E G |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Matamoros | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 17:6 | +11 | P G E G G |
3 (4) | Venados Misantla | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:12 | +1 | P P P G G |
4 (3) | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 14:26 | -12 | P P P G P |
5 (7) | Papanes de Papantla | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15:33 | -18 | E P P P E |
6 (6) | Tantoyuca | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9:28 | -19 | P P P P G |
7 (8) | Atlético Boca del Río | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 13:46 | -33 | E P P P P |
8 (5) | Castores Gobrantacto | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | P E E P P |
9 (9) | Guerreros Reynosa | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 10:24 | -14 | P G E G P |
10 (10) | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0:8 | -8 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 54:16 | +38 | G G G E G |
2 | Xalisco FC | 54 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 52:21 | +31 | E G P G G |
3 | FuraMochis | 53 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 54:29 | +25 | E P E G G |
4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 50 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59:31 | +28 | G G G G G |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 42 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 52:33 | +19 | P E G E G |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 | E P P P P |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41:63 | -22 | G P E P P |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 17 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 23:65 | -42 | P G P P P |
9 | Coras II | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 18:61 | -43 | E P E G G |
10 | Moncaro | 13 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 24:59 | -35 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Xalisco FC: -1
FuraMochis: +1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
FuraMochis: +1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 45 | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 41:10 | +31 | G G G E G |
2 (2) | Xalisco FC | 37 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 33:9 | +24 | E G G P P |
3 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 43:17 | +26 | G G G G G |
4 (3) | FuraMochis | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 37:18 | +19 | E G G G G |
5 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G G G E G |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | E P E E E |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | G E G E P |
8 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | G P E G G |
9 (10) | Moncaro | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:16 | -9 | P P P P P |
10 (9) | Coras II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | -17 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Tigres de Álica | 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | G G G P G |
2 (3) | FuraMochis | 20 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 17:11 | +6 | E P G P E |
3 (5) | Legado del Centenario | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 29:18 | +11 | P E E G P |
4 (2) | Xalisco FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 19:12 | +7 | P G G E E |
5 (4) | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | G P P E G |
6 (6) | Halcones de Nayarit | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | P P P G P |
7 (7) | Atlético Acaponeta | 13 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 23:44 | -21 | P P P E P |
8 (9) | Coras II | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 11:37 | -26 | E P E G G |
9 (10) | Moncaro | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 17:43 | -26 | P P P P P |
10 (8) | Puerto Vallarta | 3 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 9:40 | -31 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 57 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 | P G G G G |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 75:28 | +47 | G G E E G |
3 | Celaya Linces | 53 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | E G G P G |
4 | La Piedad Querétaro | 52 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 56:35 | +21 | G G E G E |
5 | Celaya FC II | 49 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 87:37 | +50 | G P E P P |
6 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 48 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 55:31 | +24 | G G G G G |
7 | Inter de Querétaro II | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 65:28 | +37 | E G E G G |
8 | Lobos ITECA | 40 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 54:49 | +5 | E G P G E |
9 | Fundadores | 37 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 50:46 | +4 | G P E P P |
10 | San Juan del Río | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 27:52 | -25 | P P P P G |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 25:58 | -33 | P G P P P |
12 | Mayas Hunucmá | 22 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23:60 | -37 | P G P P E |
13 | Querétaro 3D | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 19:50 | -31 | P P E G P |
14 | Inter Guanajuato | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21:61 | -40 | P P E P E |
15 | Cañada CTM | 10 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 17:90 | -73 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Lobos ITECA: -1
Fundadores: +2
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Lobos ITECA: -1
Fundadores: +2
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 54:14 | +40 | G E G E G |
2 (4) | La Piedad Querétaro | 31 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 33:8 | +25 | G G G G P |
3 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 31 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | P G G G G |
4 (3) | Celaya Linces | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 23:6 | +17 | G G G E G |
5 (5) | Celaya FC II | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 57:24 | +33 | G E P P G |
6 (7) | Inter de Querétaro II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:12 | +19 | G G G G E |
7 (6) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:15 | +11 | G G G E G |
8 (8) | Lobos ITECA | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:23 | 0 | E P G P E |
9 (9) | Fundadores | 18 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 22:22 | 0 | G E P G E |
10 (13) | Querétaro 3D | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | P G P E P |
11 (10) | San Juan del Río | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P P G E G |
12 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13:25 | -12 | G P P P P |
13 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15:29 | -14 | G E P E P |
14 (14) | Inter Guanajuato | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | P E E G G |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12:44 | -32 | E P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (6) | Estudiantes Querétaro | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 29:16 | +13 | G G G G P |
2 (1) | Titanes de Querétaro | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Celaya Linces | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 26:24 | +2 | E G P G G |
4 (5) | Celaya FC II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 30:13 | +17 | P P G E P |
5 (7) | Inter de Querétaro II | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 34:16 | +18 | E E G P P |
6 (2) | Mineros Querétaro | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | +7 | G E E E G |
7 (8) | Lobos ITECA | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 31:26 | +5 | G E P P G |
8 (4) | La Piedad Querétaro | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:27 | -4 | G E E E G |
9 (9) | Fundadores | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 28:24 | +4 | P P P P P |
10 (10) | San Juan del Río | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 17:33 | -16 | P P P E G |
11 (11) | San Miguel Inter | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | P P P E P |
12 (12) | Mayas Hunucmá | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 8:31 | -23 | P P P P E |
13 (14) | Inter Guanajuato | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5:31 | -26 | P P G P E |
14 (13) | Querétaro 3D | 5 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 6:31 | -25 | P E P P E |
15 (15) | Cañada CTM | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5:46 | -41 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablos Tesistán | 58 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 66:18 | +48 | G P G G P |
2 | Atlético Cocula | 57 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 60:19 | +41 | G G G P G |
3 | Volcanes de Colima | 47 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 64:27 | +37 | G G E G G |
4 | Deportivo Aviña | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 56:22 | +34 | G G E G G |
5 | Charales Chapala | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 | P G E G G |
6 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 | P P P P G |
7 | Alfareros Tonalá | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 | E P G P G |
8 | Gallos Viejos | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 30:31 | -1 | P G E P G |
9 | Catedráticos Elite II | 27 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 | P E P E G |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 26 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 | E E G E P |
11 | Fénix CFAR | 15 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 26:57 | -31 | G E E P G |
12 | Mulos Oro | 11 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 21:71 | -50 | E P E P P |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 8 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15:86 | -71 | P P P G P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 36 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 38:4 | +34 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 29:8 | +21 | G G G P G |
3 (3) | Volcanes de Colima | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 38:9 | +29 | E G G G G |
4 (4) | Deportivo Aviña | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 30:10 | +20 | E G P G G |
5 (7) | Alfareros Tonalá | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | +3 | E G G E P |
6 (5) | Charales Chapala | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | +3 | G E G E G |
7 (9) | Catedráticos Elite II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P P G E G |
8 (8) | Gallos Viejos | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:19 | +1 | P P P G G |
9 (6) | Real Ánimas | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 16:21 | -5 | P P P G G |
10 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | E G P G P |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 15:26 | -11 | E P G P P |
12 (12) | Mulos Oro | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | P E P P G |
13 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Atlético Cocula | 27 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 31:11 | +20 | G G P G G |
2 (5) | Charales Chapala | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | P G G P G |
3 (4) | Deportivo Aviña | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | G G G E G |
4 (1) | Diablos Tesistán | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | P G P G G |
5 (3) | Volcanes de Colima | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | G G G P G |
6 (6) | Real Ánimas | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 25:29 | -4 | P P G P P |
7 (8) | Gallos Viejos | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:12 | -2 | G E G E P |
8 (10) | AFAR Manzanillo | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | E E P G E |
9 (7) | Alfareros Tonalá | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18:19 | -1 | P P E P P |
10 (9) | Catedráticos Elite II | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | E E P P P |
11 (11) | Fénix CFAR | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 11:31 | -20 | G E P P P |
12 (13) | Deportivo Cimagol | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 6:38 | -32 | P G P P P |
13 (12) | Mulos Oro | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 9:42 | -33 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 61 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 59:20 | +39 | E G G G P |
2 | Acatlán | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 58:23 | +35 | G P G E G |
3 | Leones Negros III | 50 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 46:25 | +21 | E P G E P |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 | G G G P G |
5 | Tepatitlán II | 43 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 | G P G G E |
6 | Aves Blancas | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 44:28 | +16 | E G P E E |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 | E E P G P |
8 | Caja Oblatos II | 33 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 25:29 | -4 | E G G G G |
9 | Pro Training Camp | 32 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 | P G G E E |
10 | Salamanca Cuquío | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 | G G P P G |
11 | Alteños Acatic | 23 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 | E P P E E |
12 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 | P P P P P |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 32:63 | -31 | P P G E P |
14 | Agaveros | 10 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16:62 | -46 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Leones Negros III | 34 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Acatlán | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 26:12 | +14 | G G G E G |
3 (1) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 36:14 | +22 | G G G G G |
4 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 26:14 | +12 | G G G P G |
5 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 19:13 | +6 | P E P G G |
6 (6) | Aves Blancas | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | G E E P P |
7 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | E G P E G |
8 (5) | Tepatitlán II | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | P G E G G |
9 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:17 | -4 | E G G E G |
10 (11) | Alteños Acatic | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:16 | -3 | E P E G G |
11 (10) | Salamanca Cuquío | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | P G G P E |
12 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | P E P P G |
13 (12) | Nacional Guadalajara | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8:19 | -11 | P P P E P |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 11:35 | -24 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | E G P G G |
2 (2) | Acatlán | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:11 | +21 | G P E G G |
3 (5) | Tepatitlán II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:13 | +5 | G G P P E |
4 (4) | Tapatíos Soccer | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | +9 | G P E G P |
5 (6) | Aves Blancas | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 21:13 | +8 | E P E G E |
6 (3) | Leones Negros III | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | P E P E G |
7 (8) | Caja Oblatos II | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12:12 | 0 | G G G G G |
8 (7) | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 16:26 | -10 | E P P P P |
9 (10) | Salamanca Cuquío | 15 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:41 | -18 | G G P G P |
10 (9) | Pro Training Camp | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11:17 | -6 | G G E P P |
11 (11) | Alteños Acatic | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | P E E P P |
12 (12) | Nacional Guadalajara | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 10:19 | -9 | P P G P P |
13 (13) | CFD Furia Roja | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 13:35 | -22 | P G P P P |
14 (14) | Agaveros | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5:27 | -22 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 58 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 62:20 | +42 | E G E E G |
2 | Deportiva Venados II | 55 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 53:16 | +37 | E G G G E |
3 | Inter Playa II | 53 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 57:25 | +32 | E G E E G |
4 | Progreso | 48 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 46:26 | +20 | E G G G E |
5 | Boston Cancún | 45 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 | E G E E G |
6 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 | G P E G P |
7 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 42 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 | E P G P E |
8 | Felinos 48 | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 | G E P P G |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 | P P G E P |
10 | Corsarios de Campeche | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19:43 | -24 | G E P G P |
11 | Pampaneros Champotón | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31:50 | -19 | E P P G P |
12 | Campeche NG | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 24:53 | -29 | E P G P G |
13 | ISG Sport | 14 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 13:45 | -32 | P G P P E |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 16:69 | -53 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Deportiva Venados II | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | E G G G E |
2 (5) | Boston Cancún | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 35:12 | +23 | E E G P G |
3 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | G E G G G |
4 (3) | Inter Playa II | 27 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | G E G G G |
5 (8) | Felinos 48 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 18:9 | +9 | G P G P G |
6 (4) | Progreso | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 26:10 | +16 | E G E E G |
7 (7) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 20:5 | +15 | G E G E G |
8 (6) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 18:12 | +6 | P G P G P |
9 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | P E P P G |
10 (10) | Corsarios de Campeche | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9:15 | -6 | E G P E P |
11 (11) | Pampaneros Champotón | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15:23 | -8 | E G E P P |
12 (13) | ISG Sport | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 8:19 | -11 | P P G G P |
13 (12) | Campeche NG | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:31 | -20 | P P P P P |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:31 | -22 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Pioneros Junior | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 28:9 | +19 | E E G E G |
2 (3) | Inter Playa II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 29:16 | +13 | E E G E G |
3 (4) | Progreso | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | G G E G E |
4 (2) | Deportiva Venados II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | G E G G P |
5 (6) | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 10:8 | +2 | G E G G G |
6 (7) | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | E P P P G |
7 (5) | Boston Cancún | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 14:15 | -1 | G E G G P |
8 (12) | Campeche NG | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | E G G P P |
9 (11) | Pampaneros Champotón | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | P P P G P |
10 (9) | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 12:28 | -16 | P G P P G |
11 (8) | Felinos 48 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | E P P P G |
12 (10) | Corsarios de Campeche | 8 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 10:28 | -18 | G P P P P |
13 (13) | ISG Sport | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | G P E E P |
14 (14) | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 7:38 | -31 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 51 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 | G G G G G |
2 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 48 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 | G G P G P |
3 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 57:25 | +32 | P G G G E |
4 | Deportivo Soria | 44 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 38:12 | +26 | P E E E G |
5 | Universidad del Sureste | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 | E P P P P |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 39 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | G P P E G |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 | E P G E E |
8 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 25 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33:37 | -4 | E P G P G |
9 | Academia Dragones | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 30:46 | -16 | E G E G G |
10 | Antequera | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 | E P P E E |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 | G E E P E |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 10 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23:67 | -44 | P E P P P |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 8 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 23:80 | -57 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 29 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | P G E G G |
2 (2) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:11 | +15 | G G G G P |
3 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 24:9 | +15 | G P G G G |
4 (5) | Universidad del Sureste | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | E P P G G |
5 (1) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 28:6 | +22 | G G G G E |
6 (4) | Deportivo Soria | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21:7 | +14 | P E G G E |
7 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | E G E G P |
8 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 17 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | E G G P P |
9 (10) | Antequera | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | P E G P P |
10 (9) | Academia Dragones | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17:21 | -4 | G G P P P |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15:24 | -9 | G E E P P |
12 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:19 | -5 | E P G P P |
13 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:30 | -19 | G P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Dragones de Oaxaca | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27:12 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (4) | Deportivo Soria | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | E E P G E |
3 (2) | Lechuzas UPGCH | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 16:13 | +3 | G P P G G |
4 (3) | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | G G E G P |
5 (5) | Universidad del Sureste | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:15 | +9 | P P G G E |
6 (7) | Deportivo UNICACH | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | P E G G G |
7 (6) | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | P E G P G |
8 (9) | Academia Dragones | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:25 | -12 | E E G G P |
9 (8) | Búhos de Oaxaca | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | -6 | P P P P G |
10 (10) | Antequera | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | E P E P P |
11 (11) | CeFor Chiapas | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9:24 | -15 | E P P P P |
12 (13) | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12:50 | -38 | P P P P G |
13 (12) | Atlético Ixtepec | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9:48 | -39 | P P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 57 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 59:10 | +49 | E G G G G |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 | G P E G P |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 42 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 | P E G E P |
4 | FC Santiago II | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 | E G E E G |
5 | Irritilas | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 44:26 | +18 | E P G G E |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 35 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | E E G E G |
7 | Tigres UANL II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27:26 | +1 | G G G G P |
8 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 34:44 | -10 | P P P P G |
9 | Calor León | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 25:34 | -9 | P E P G E |
10 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 24:44 | -20 | P P P E G |
11 | Real San Cosme | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 | E P G P P |
12 | CF Nuevo León | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20:55 | -35 | G E P P E |
13 | Gallos Nuevo León | 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15:46 | -31 | E G P P E |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | +17 | G E P G G |
2 (1) | Cadereyta | 27 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 32:6 | +26 | E G G G P |
3 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 17:7 | +10 | E E G G G |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | P G E E E |
5 (4) | FC Santiago II | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | G E E G G |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 18 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E G G E E |
7 (7) | Tigres UANL II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 15:11 | +4 | G G P P P |
8 (8) | San Isidro Laguna | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:23 | -2 | P P G G P |
9 (9) | Calor León | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:12 | 0 | E G G P P |
10 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | E G P E P |
11 (10) | San Pedro 7/10 | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8:20 | -12 | P E P P P |
12 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:18 | -12 | G P P E P |
13 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 14:34 | -20 | G P E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cadereyta | 29 | 11 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 27:4 | +23 | G G G G E |
2 (4) | FC Santiago II | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:12 | +11 | E E G G E |
3 (2) | Hogar Matamoros | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:11 | +8 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Irritilas | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | E G E E G |
5 (3) | Saltillo Soccer | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:16 | +3 | P G P P G |
6 (6) | Correcaminos UAT III | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | E E P P G |
7 (7) | Tigres UANL II | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | G G P E E |
8 (10) | San Pedro 7/10 | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16:24 | -8 | P P G P G |
9 (8) | San Isidro Laguna | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | P P E P G |
10 (11) | Real San Cosme | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8:22 | -14 | P P E G P |
11 (9) | Calor León | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13:22 | -9 | P P E E P |
12 (12) | CF Nuevo León | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6:21 | -15 | E P E P P |
13 (13) | Gallos Nuevo León | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9:28 | -19 | E P E P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faraones Texcoco | 46 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 51:18 | +33 | G G P G G |
2 | Sport Street Soccer | 41 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 57:21 | +36 | G G G G G |
3 | Atlético Tulancingo | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 | G G G G G |
4 | Tuzos Pachuca | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 53:24 | +29 | G P P P P |
5 | Halcones Negros | 38 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 49:29 | +20 | G P G P G |
6 | Pachuca CF III | 36 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 52:22 | +30 | G P G P G |
7 | Atlético Toltecas | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 | P P G G G |
8 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 | P E G P E |
9 | Hidalguense | 25 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 | G E G P P |
10 | Histeria | 11 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:62 | -45 | P P P P E |
11 | Matamoros | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 23:79 | -56 | P G P P P |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 19:70 | -51 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Sport Street Soccer | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 37:5 | +32 | G G G E G |
2 (1) | Faraones Texcoco | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 26:7 | +19 | G G G G G |
3 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:11 | +19 | G P G G G |
4 (3) | Atlético Tulancingo | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | +11 | G G G G P |
5 (5) | Halcones Negros | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27:10 | +17 | G P E G G |
6 (4) | Tuzos Pachuca | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:15 | +13 | P P G P E |
7 (7) | Atlético Toltecas | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 20:14 | +6 | P G G G P |
8 (9) | Hidalguense | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18:14 | +4 | E P P G E |
9 (8) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | P G E G G |
10 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8:25 | -17 | P E P P P |
11 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:37 | -23 | P P P E P |
12 (11) | Matamoros | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 11:42 | -31 | P P P E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Faraones Texcoco | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | G P G G G |
2 (4) | Tuzos Pachuca | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:9 | +16 | G P P G G |
3 (3) | Atlético Tulancingo | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18:13 | +5 | G G G P P |
4 (2) | Sport Street Soccer | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | G G P G G |
5 (5) | Halcones Negros | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 22:19 | +3 | P G G E P |
6 (8) | Bombarderos Tecámac | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 18:17 | +1 | E P E E G |
7 (6) | Pachuca CF III | 12 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 22:11 | +11 | P E E E E |
8 (7) | Atlético Toltecas | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 15:28 | -13 | P G G P G |
9 (9) | Hidalguense | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 13:21 | -8 | G G P P P |
10 (11) | Matamoros | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 12:37 | -25 | G P P P G |
11 (10) | Histeria | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:37 | -28 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | Águilas Teotihuacán | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5:33 | -28 | P E P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudillos Morelos | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 | G E G G G |
2 | Deportivo Yautepec | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 | E E G G G |
3 | Águilas UAGro | 40 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 50:17 | +33 | G P P G G |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 | E G G E G |
5 | Selva Cañera | 29 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 | P G E P G |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 | G G P P G |
7 | Iguanas | 18 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 | P G P P P |
8 | Tlapa | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 | P G P P G |
9 | Santiago Tulantepec | 15 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 | P G G P P |
10 | Académicos Jojutla | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:37 | -23 | G P P P P |
11 | Iguala | 10 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Caudillos Morelos | 25 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 21:3 | +18 | E G G G G |
2 (3) | Águilas UAGro | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:9 | +19 | G P G G E |
3 (2) | Deportivo Yautepec | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 26:9 | +17 | E G G P P |
4 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:10 | +5 | G E E G P |
5 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | G P G E P |
6 (5) | Selva Cañera | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:8 | +7 | G P P G P |
7 (11) | Iguala | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | P P G P P |
8 (7) | Iguanas | 10 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5:14 | -9 | P P P G G |
9 (8) | Tlapa | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10:16 | -6 | P P G G P |
10 (10) | Académicos Jojutla | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:15 | -9 | P P P P E |
11 (9) | Santiago Tulantepec | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12:19 | -7 | P G P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Atlético Cuernavaca | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 20:5 | +15 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Deportivo Yautepec | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:6 | +12 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Águilas UAGro | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | P G G G P |
4 (1) | Caudillos Morelos | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | G G G E G |
5 (5) | Selva Cañera | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 10:9 | +1 | P E G G G |
6 (6) | Academia Cuextlán | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | G P P P E |
7 (8) | Tlapa | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:16 | -8 | G P G P G |
8 (9) | Santiago Tulantepec | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | G P E G E |
9 (10) | Académicos Jojutla | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:22 | -14 | G P P P P |
10 (7) | Iguanas | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | -19 | G P P P P |
11 (11) | Iguala | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2:25 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 56:11 | +45 | G G G G G |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 50:17 | +33 | P G G G E |
3 | Toluca II | 46 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 60:23 | +37 | G P G P G |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 46 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 | G G G E E |
5 | Atlante Chalco | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35:20 | +15 | G G E E P |
6 | Fuerza Mazahua | 31 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 | P P P G G |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 30 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 | P G P G E |
8 | FormaFutIntegral | 23 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 | G P P P P |
9 | Grupo Sherwood | 21 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 | P P G E P |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 18:62 | -44 | E E P P E |
11 | Ciervos II | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10:60 | -50 | P E P P P |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10:58 | -48 | E P G P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 30 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 31:3 | +28 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | +20 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Toluca II | 27 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | G G G P G |
4 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 25 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 26:5 | +21 | G G E E G |
5 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | G E P G P |
6 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 12:10 | +2 | P G G P E |
7 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | G P G E P |
8 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | P P E G G |
9 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 | 0 | G P P G G |
10 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 15:34 | -19 | E P E P P |
11 (11) | Ciervos II | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 6:27 | -21 | E P P P P |
12 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2:29 | -27 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Artesanos Metepec II | 25 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | +17 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Orishas Tepeji | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 23:10 | +13 | G E P G P |
3 (4) | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 20 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 19:9 | +10 | G E G G G |
4 (3) | Toluca II | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | +8 | G P P G G |
5 (7) | Leones Huixquilucan | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | G G P E P |
6 (6) | Fuerza Mazahua | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | P P G P G |
7 (5) | Atlante Chalco | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:11 | +5 | G E G G P |
8 (9) | Grupo Sherwood | 8 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | P P E P E |
9 (8) | FormaFutIntegral | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | P P P E P |
10 (12) | Deportivo Metepec | 4 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:29 | -21 | E G P P P |
11 (10) | Atlético Altamira | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3:28 | -25 | E P P P P |
12 (11) | Ciervos II | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4:33 | -29 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 47:12 | +35 | G G G G G |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 42 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | G P G G E |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 36 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 | G G G E G |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 28 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 | P G E P G |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 | E P G P G |
6 | Búhos UNISON | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | E G E P P |
7 | CEPROFFA | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 | P E P E E |
8 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 | P E G P E |
9 | Cachanillas | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 | P G P G P |
10 | Tecate | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 | P E P E P |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16:44 | -28 | P P E P E |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 27 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 28:5 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 26 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | G G E G G |
3 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 23:9 | +14 | G G G G P |
4 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | +3 | P E G P G |
5 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | P P G G E |
6 (6) | Búhos UNISON | 13 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E E P P P |
7 (7) | CEPROFFA | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:10 | +2 | P E E P G |
8 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | E G E G E |
9 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | P E E E G |
10 (10) | Tecate | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | P P E P P |
11 (9) | Cachanillas | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:18 | -11 | G P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:7 | +12 | G G E G G |
2 (3) | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:8 | +10 | G E G G G |
3 (2) | Deportivo Etchojoa | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | P G E G E |
4 (4) | Xolos de Hermosillo | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | G P G P P |
5 (6) | Búhos UNISON | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:11 | -1 | G P E E E |
6 (5) | Obson Dynamo | 11 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10:13 | -3 | E G G P P |
7 (7) | CEPROFFA | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4:16 | -12 | P E E E P |
8 (9) | Cachanillas | 5 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:24 | -13 | P P G P P |
9 (8) | Chihuahua FC II | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:14 | -10 | P P P P G |
10 (10) | Tecate | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | E P P P P |
11 (11) | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5:27 | -22 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58:15 | +43 | G P G E G |
2 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 61:26 | +35 | G G P G G |
3 | H2O Purépechas | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 | P P G P E |
4 | Halcones Zapopan II | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 | E G G G G |
5 | La Piedad Imperial | 32 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 | E G P E P |
6 | Degollado | 20 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:48 | -22 | P G G G P |
7 | Furia Azul | 10 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16:42 | -26 | E P P P E |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 7 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15:78 | -63 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 40:9 | +31 | G P G E G |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 23 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 34:11 | +23 | G P G G E |
3 (3) | H2O Purépechas | 23 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:12 | +14 | P G P E G |
4 (5) | La Piedad Imperial | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | E G P P P |
5 (4) | Halcones Zapopan II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 25:15 | +10 | G G G P G |
6 (6) | Degollado | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | G G P G E |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:13 | -8 | E P P P G |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 2 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Halcones Zapopan II | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | E G G G P |
2 (2) | Bucaneros Maravatío | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | +12 | G G P G P |
3 (1) | Atlético Chavinda | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:6 | +12 | G G G P P |
4 (3) | H2O Purépechas | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | P E G G E |
5 (5) | La Piedad Imperial | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11:12 | -1 | E G G P G |
6 (6) | Degollado | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | P G P P P |
7 (7) | Furia Azul | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 11:29 | -18 | P P P E P |
8 (8) | Atlético Valladolid | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:51 | -42 | E P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cordobés | 74 | 29 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 101:18 | +83 |
2 | Arietes | 59 | 29 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 63:33 | +30 |
3 | Héroes de Zaci | 56 | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 60:24 | +36 |
4 | Guerreros DD | 55 | 29 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 51:25 | +26 |
5 | CH Fútbol Club | 55 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 62:37 | +25 |
6 | Sangre de Campeón | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 44:46 | -2 |
7 | Indep. Mexiquense | 41 | 29 | 12 | 7 | 10 | 45:35 | +10 |
8 | Colegio Once México | 38 | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 32:40 | -8 |
9 | Ecatepec FC | 37 | 29 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 40:44 | -4 |
10 | Club Unión | 32 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 33:56 | -23 |
11 | Azucareros Tezonapa | 30 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 41:58 | -17 |
12 | Cañoneros II | 27 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 32:71 | -39 |
13 | Halcones Zúñiga | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 41:62 | -21 |
14 | Atlético Pachuca | 26 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 46:78 | -32 |
15 | Cilesi | 24 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 35:57 | -22 |
16 | San José del Arenal | 20 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 38:80 | -42 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Cordobés: -1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Colegio Once México: -1
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
Arietes: +1
CH Fútbol Club: +1
Indep. Mexiquense: -2
Colegio Once México: -1
Ecatepec FC: +1
Club Unión: +1
Azucareros Tezonapa: -2
Cañoneros II: +1
Cilesi: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muxes | 73 | 29 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 107:20 | +87 |
2 | Aragón | 72 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 64:16 | +48 |
3 | Juárez II | 62 | 29 | 19 | 6 | 4 | 66:20 | +46 |
4 | Oceanía | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 48:25 | +23 |
5 | FC Politécnico | 55 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 52:30 | +22 |
6 | Cuervos Blancos | 53 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 70:37 | +33 |
7 | Domínguez Osos | 51 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 48:34 | +14 |
8 | Álamos | 35 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 42:49 | -7 |
9 | CeFor C. Blanco | 34 | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 43:41 | +2 |
10 | Marina | 31 | 29 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 34:44 | -10 |
11 | Halcones de Rayón | 28 | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 30:54 | -24 |
12 | Valle de Xico | 28 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 38:66 | -28 |
13 | Aztecas AMF | 28 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 29:67 | -38 |
14 | Atlético Mexicano | 23 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 33:65 | -32 |
15 | Novillos Neza | 20 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 19 | 30:96 | -66 |
16 | Promodep Central | 6 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 14:84 | -70 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Muxes: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Valle de Xico: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
Aragón: +1
Juárez II: -1
FC Politécnico: +1
Cuervos Blancos: -1
Domínguez Osos: +1
CeFor C. Blanco: -1
Marina: +1
Halcones de Rayón: -1
Valle de Xico: +1
Aztecas AMF: +1
Atlético Mexicano: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines UGM | 70 | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 87:21 | +66 |
2 | Águila Azteca | 68 | 29 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 95:22 | +73 |
3 | Ud. Golfo de México | 67 | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 82:22 | +60 |
4 | PDLA | 62 | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 65:27 | +38 |
5 | Deportivo Albiazul | 60 | 29 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 63:24 | +39 |
6 | Caballeros de Córdoba | 57 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 64:25 | +39 |
7 | Licántropos | 51 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 77:33 | +44 |
8 | Unión M. Contreras | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 51:35 | +16 |
9 | Atlante Xalapa | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 57:55 | +2 |
10 | Reales de Puebla | 33 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 37:44 | -7 |
11 | Tehuacán | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 29:36 | -7 |
12 | Lobos Puebla | 24 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 24:79 | -55 |
13 | Los Ángeles | 21 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 26:73 | -47 |
14 | Conejos Tuxtepec | 17 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 20:81 | -61 |
15 | Toros Huatusco | 11 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 22:101 | -79 |
16 | Guerreros de Puebla | 2 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 10:131 | -121 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Delfines UGM: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
PDLA: -1
Deportivo Albiazul: -1
Caballeros de Córdoba: +2
Licántropos: +1
Reales de Puebla: +1
Lobos Puebla: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Delfines de Abasolo | 50 | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 51:20 | +31 |
2 | FC Zacatecas | 46 | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53:22 | +31 |
3 | Necaxa II | 46 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 46:17 | +29 |
4 | Fut-Car | 43 | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 42:27 | +15 |
5 | Atlético Leones | 42 | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 41:21 | +20 |
6 | UA Zacatecas II | 37 | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 39:23 | +16 |
7 | Club Deportivo Mineros de Zacatecas II | 37 | 23 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 38:29 | +9 |
8 | Suré | 33 | 23 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 34:29 | +5 |
9 | Real Olmeca | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 30:32 | -2 |
10 | León GEN | 20 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 25:46 | -21 |
11 | Pabellón | 19 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 29:54 | -25 |
12 | Real Magari | 16 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 14:71 | -57 |
13 | Atlético ECCA | 12 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 29:53 | -24 |
14 | Escorpiones II | 8 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6:33 | -27 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Orgullo Surtam | 67 | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 64:13 | +51 |
2 | Bucaneros Matamoros | 62 | 25 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 53:20 | +33 |
3 | Sultanes Tamazunchale | 47 | 26 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 47:36 | +11 |
4 | Venados Misantla | 45 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 39:21 | +18 |
5 | Castores Gobrantacto | 33 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 36:43 | -7 |
6 | Tantoyuca | 30 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 27:39 | -12 |
7 | Papanes de Papantla | 26 | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 38:56 | -18 |
8 | Atlético Boca del Río | 23 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 16 | 23:64 | -41 |
9 | Guerreros Reynosa | 13 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 14:33 | -19 |
10 | Atlético Huejutla | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0:16 | -16 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tigres de Álica | 66 | 26 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 54:16 | +38 |
2 | Xalisco FC | 54 | 27 | 17 | 4 | 6 | 52:21 | +31 |
3 | FuraMochis | 53 | 27 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 54:29 | +25 |
4 | Dorados de Sinaloa II | 50 | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 59:31 | +28 |
5 | Legado del Centenario | 42 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 52:33 | +19 |
6 | Halcones de Nayarit | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 33:32 | +1 |
7 | Atlético Acaponeta | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 41:63 | -22 |
8 | Puerto Vallarta | 17 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 23:65 | -42 |
9 | Coras II | 15 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 19 | 18:61 | -43 |
10 | Moncaro | 13 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 20 | 24:59 | -35 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Xalisco FC: -1
FuraMochis: +1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
FuraMochis: +1
Dorados de Sinaloa II: -1
Legado del Centenario: -1
Puerto Vallarta: +1
Moncaro: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Titanes de Querétaro | 57 | 27 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 52:20 | +32 |
2 | Mineros Querétaro | 54 | 27 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 75:28 | +47 |
3 | Celaya Linces | 53 | 27 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 |
4 | La Piedad Querétaro | 52 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 56:35 | +21 |
5 | Celaya FC II | 49 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 87:37 | +50 |
6 | Estudiantes Querétaro | 48 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 55:31 | +24 |
7 | Inter de Querétaro II | 47 | 27 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 65:28 | +37 |
8 | Lobos ITECA | 40 | 27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 54:49 | +5 |
9 | Fundadores | 37 | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 | 50:46 | +4 |
10 | San Juan del Río | 31 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 27:52 | -25 |
11 | San Miguel Inter | 25 | 27 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 25:58 | -33 |
12 | Mayas Hunucmá | 22 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 14 | 23:60 | -37 |
13 | Querétaro 3D | 20 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 19:50 | -31 |
14 | Inter Guanajuato | 20 | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 21:61 | -40 |
15 | Cañada CTM | 10 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 17:90 | -73 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Titanes de Querétaro: -1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Lobos ITECA: -1
Fundadores: +2
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
La Piedad Querétaro: +1
Celaya FC II: -1
Estudiantes Querétaro: -1
Lobos ITECA: -1
Fundadores: +2
Mayas Hunucmá: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diablos Tesistán | 58 | 23 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 66:18 | +48 |
2 | Atlético Cocula | 57 | 23 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 60:19 | +41 |
3 | Volcanes de Colima | 47 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 64:27 | +37 |
4 | Deportivo Aviña | 45 | 23 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 56:22 | +34 |
5 | Charales Chapala | 42 | 23 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 35:22 | +13 |
6 | Real Ánimas | 35 | 23 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 41:50 | -9 |
7 | Alfareros Tonalá | 29 | 23 | 8 | 5 | 10 | 31:29 | +2 |
8 | Gallos Viejos | 29 | 23 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 30:31 | -1 |
9 | Catedráticos Elite II | 27 | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 34:37 | -3 |
10 | AFAR Manzanillo | 26 | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 21:31 | -10 |
11 | Fénix CFAR | 15 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 26:57 | -31 |
12 | Mulos Oro | 11 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 21:71 | -50 |
13 | Deportivo Cimagol | 8 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 15:86 | -71 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Volcanes de Colima: -2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
Real Ánimas: +1
Catedráticos Elite II: +1
AFAR Manzanillo: -1
Fénix CFAR: -1
Deportivo Cimagol: +2
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gorilas de Juanacatlán | 61 | 25 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 59:20 | +39 |
2 | Acatlán | 58 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 58:23 | +35 |
3 | Leones Negros III | 50 | 25 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 46:25 | +21 |
4 | Tapatíos Soccer | 47 | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 50:29 | +21 |
5 | Tepatitlán II | 43 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 33:23 | +10 |
6 | Aves Blancas | 40 | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 44:28 | +16 |
7 | CD Estudiantes Tecos II | 37 | 25 | 11 | 4 | 10 | 32:38 | -6 |
8 | Caja Oblatos II | 33 | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 25:29 | -4 |
9 | Pro Training Camp | 32 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 30:30 | 0 |
10 | Salamanca Cuquío | 26 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 38:63 | -25 |
11 | Alteños Acatic | 23 | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 26:36 | -10 |
12 | Nacional Guadalajara | 20 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 18:38 | -20 |
13 | CFD Furia Roja | 13 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 32:63 | -31 |
14 | Agaveros | 10 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 16:62 | -46 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Gorilas de Juanacatlán: +1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
Leones Negros III: -1
Tepatitlán II: +1
Caja Oblatos II: +2
Pro Training Camp: -1
Alteños Acatic: -1
Agaveros: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pioneros Junior | 58 | 25 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 62:20 | +42 |
2 | Deportiva Venados II | 55 | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 53:16 | +37 |
3 | Inter Playa II | 53 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 57:25 | +32 |
4 | Progreso | 48 | 25 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 46:26 | +20 |
5 | Boston Cancún | 45 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 49:27 | +22 |
6 | Mons Calpe Yucatán | 44 | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 28:20 | +8 |
7 | Zorros Puerto Morelos | 42 | 25 | 11 | 10 | 4 | 37:23 | +14 |
8 | Felinos 48 | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 30:31 | -1 |
9 | Deportivo Chetumal FC | 29 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 14 | 28:45 | -17 |
10 | Corsarios de Campeche | 23 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19:43 | -24 |
11 | Pampaneros Champotón | 21 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 31:50 | -19 |
12 | Campeche NG | 15 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 24:53 | -29 |
13 | ISG Sport | 14 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 17 | 13:45 | -32 |
14 | Deportivo Zitácuaro II | 5 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 16:69 | -53 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Deportiva Venados II: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
Inter Playa II: -1
Progreso: +1
Boston Cancún: -1
Zorros Puerto Morelos: -1
ISG Sport: +1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dragones de Oaxaca | 51 | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 55:18 | +37 |
2 | Lechuzas UPGCH | 48 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 |
3 | Cruz Azul Lagunas | 47 | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 57:25 | +32 |
4 | Deportivo Soria | 44 | 23 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 38:12 | +26 |
5 | Universidad del Sureste | 42 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 49:29 | +20 |
6 | Alebrijes de Oaxaca II | 39 | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 |
7 | Deportivo UNICACH | 35 | 23 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 40:30 | +10 |
8 | Búhos de Oaxaca | 25 | 23 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 33:37 | -4 |
9 | Academia Dragones | 24 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 30:46 | -16 |
10 | Antequera | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 24:36 | -12 |
11 | CeFor Chiapas | 20 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 24:48 | -24 |
12 | Atlético Ixtepec | 10 | 23 | 2 | 4 | 17 | 23:67 | -44 |
13 | Milenarios de Oaxaca | 8 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 23:80 | -57 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadereyta | 57 | 23 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 59:10 | +49 |
2 | Hogar Matamoros | 49 | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 47:22 | +25 |
3 | Saltillo Soccer | 42 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 36:23 | +13 |
4 | FC Santiago II | 41 | 23 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 39:25 | +14 |
5 | Irritilas | 40 | 23 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 44:26 | +18 |
6 | Correcaminos UAT III | 35 | 23 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 |
7 | Tigres UANL II | 31 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 27:26 | +1 |
8 | San Isidro Laguna | 29 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 34:44 | -10 |
9 | Calor León | 23 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 25:34 | -9 |
10 | San Pedro 7/10 | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 24:44 | -20 |
11 | Real San Cosme | 20 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21:41 | -20 |
12 | CF Nuevo León | 15 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20:55 | -35 |
13 | Gallos Nuevo León | 13 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 15:46 | -31 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Faraones Texcoco | 46 | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 51:18 | +33 |
2 | Sport Street Soccer | 41 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 57:21 | +36 |
3 | Atlético Tulancingo | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 42:26 | +16 |
4 | Tuzos Pachuca | 40 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 53:24 | +29 |
5 | Halcones Negros | 38 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 49:29 | +20 |
6 | Pachuca CF III | 36 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 52:22 | +30 |
7 | Atlético Toltecas | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 35:42 | -7 |
8 | Bombarderos Tecámac | 27 | 21 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 27:28 | -1 |
9 | Hidalguense | 25 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 31:35 | -4 |
10 | Histeria | 11 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 17:62 | -45 |
11 | Matamoros | 11 | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 23:79 | -56 |
12 | Águilas Teotihuacán | 6 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 19:70 | -51 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Faraones Texcoco: -2
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
Sport Street Soccer: -1
Halcones Negros: +1
Pachuca CF III: +1
Hidalguense: +2
Histeria: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caudillos Morelos | 44 | 19 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 35:10 | +25 |
2 | Deportivo Yautepec | 41 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 44:15 | +29 |
3 | Águilas UAGro | 40 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 50:17 | +33 |
4 | Atlético Cuernavaca | 40 | 19 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 35:15 | +20 |
5 | Selva Cañera | 29 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 25:17 | +8 |
6 | Academia Cuextlán | 27 | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 30:38 | -8 |
7 | Iguanas | 18 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 12:40 | -28 |
8 | Tlapa | 17 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 18:32 | -14 |
9 | Santiago Tulantepec | 15 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 20:34 | -14 |
10 | Académicos Jojutla | 15 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 14:37 | -23 |
11 | Iguala | 10 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 8:36 | -28 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artesanos Metepec II | 55 | 21 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 56:11 | +45 |
2 | Orishas Tepeji | 50 | 21 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 50:17 | +33 |
3 | Toluca II | 46 | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 60:23 | +37 |
4 | Estudiantes Atlacomulco | 46 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 45:14 | +31 |
5 | Atlante Chalco | 35 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 35:20 | +15 |
6 | Fuerza Mazahua | 31 | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 28:29 | -1 |
7 | Leones Huixquilucan | 30 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 29:29 | 0 |
8 | FormaFutIntegral | 23 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21:33 | -12 |
9 | Grupo Sherwood | 21 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 24:30 | -6 |
10 | Atlético Altamira | 10 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 18:62 | -44 |
11 | Ciervos II | 7 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10:60 | -50 |
12 | Deportivo Metepec | 4 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 10:58 | -48 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
Toluca II: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
Estudiantes Atlacomulco: +1
Fuerza Mazahua: +1
Leones Huixquilucan: -1
FormaFutIntegral: +1
Grupo Sherwood: -1
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cimarrones de Sonora III | 48 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 47:12 | +35 |
2 | Deportivo Etchojoa | 42 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 |
3 | La Tribu de Cd. Juárez | 36 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 41:17 | +24 |
4 | Xolos de Hermosillo | 28 | 18 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 | +2 |
5 | Obson Dynamo | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 20:22 | -2 |
6 | Búhos UNISON | 24 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 |
7 | CEPROFFA | 21 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16:26 | -10 |
8 | Chihuahua FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13:18 | -5 |
9 | Cachanillas | 12 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 18:42 | -24 |
10 | Tecate | 10 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 11:31 | -20 |
11 | Cobras Fútbol Premier | 9 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 16:44 | -28 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Atlético Chavinda | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 58:15 | +43 |
2 | Bucaneros Maravatío | 39 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 61:26 | +35 |
3 | H2O Purépechas | 38 | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 48:25 | +23 |
4 | Halcones Zapopan II | 32 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 39:27 | +12 |
5 | La Piedad Imperial | 32 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 29:31 | -2 |
6 | Degollado | 20 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 26:48 | -22 |
7 | Furia Azul | 10 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 16:42 | -26 |
8 | Atlético Valladolid | 7 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 15:78 | -63 |
Leyendas:
Campeón
Corrección de puntos: