1. MFL (2023/2024)
0
198 partidos
Próximos partidos
Macedonia del Norte : 1. MFL
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
30.0314:00
Tikveš
Sileks Kratovo
Previa
31.0313:00
Akademija Pandev
Rabotnički
Previa
31.0313:00
KF Shkupi
Vardar
Previa
31.0313:00
Shkendija Tetovo
Bregalnica Štip
Previa
31.0313:00
KF Gostivari
Makedonija GjP
Previa
31.0313:00
FC Struga
Voska Sport
Previa
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
07.0413:00
Tikveš
Akademija Pandev
Previa
07.0413:00
Makedonija GjP
Shkendija Tetovo
Previa
07.0413:00
Sileks Kratovo
KF Gostivari
Previa
07.0413:00
Bregalnica Štip
KF Shkupi
Previa
07.0413:00
Vardar
FC Struga
Previa
07.0413:00
Voska Sport
Rabotnički
Previa
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.0413:00
Shkendija Tetovo
Sileks Kratovo
Previa
14.0413:00
KF Gostivari
Tikveš
Previa
14.0413:00
Rabotnički
Vardar
Previa
14.0413:00
KF Shkupi
Makedonija GjP
Previa
14.0413:00
FC Struga
Bregalnica Štip
Previa
14.0413:00
Akademija Pandev
Voska Sport
Previa
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
21.0414:00
KF Gostivari
Akademija Pandev
Previa
21.0414:00
Tikveš
Shkendija Tetovo
Previa
21.0414:00
Sileks Kratovo
KF Shkupi
Previa
21.0414:00
Bregalnica Štip
Rabotnički
Previa
21.0414:00
Makedonija GjP
FC Struga
Previa
21.0414:00
Vardar
Voska Sport
Previa
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
28.0414:00
Shkendija Tetovo
KF Gostivari
Previa
28.0414:00
KF Shkupi
Tikveš
Previa
28.0414:00
FC Struga
Sileks Kratovo
Previa
28.0414:00
Rabotnički
Makedonija GjP
Previa
28.0414:00
Akademija Pandev
Vardar
Previa
28.0414:00
Voska Sport
Bregalnica Štip
Previa
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
01.0514:00
Shkendija Tetovo
Akademija Pandev
Previa
01.0514:00
KF Gostivari
KF Shkupi
Previa
01.0514:00
Tikveš
FC Struga
Previa
01.0514:00
Sileks Kratovo
Rabotnički
Previa
01.0514:00
Makedonija GjP
Voska Sport
Previa
01.0514:00
Bregalnica Štip
Vardar
Previa
Jornada 31 (Temporada Regular)
05.0515:00
FC Struga
KF Gostivari
Previa
05.0515:00
KF Shkupi
Shkendija Tetovo
Previa
05.0515:00
Rabotnički
Tikveš
Previa
05.0515:00
Voska Sport
Sileks Kratovo
Previa
05.0515:00
Vardar
Makedonija GjP
Previa
05.0515:00
Akademija Pandev
Bregalnica Štip
Previa
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Shkendija Tetovo
FC Struga
Previa
12.0515:00
KF Shkupi
Akademija Pandev
Previa
12.0515:00
KF Gostivari
Rabotnički
Previa
12.0515:00
Tikveš
Voska Sport
Previa
12.0515:00
Sileks Kratovo
Vardar
Previa
12.0515:00
Makedonija GjP
Bregalnica Štip
Previa
Jornada 33 (Temporada Regular)
19.0515:00
Akademija Pandev
Makedonija GjP
Previa
19.0515:00
Bregalnica Štip
Sileks Kratovo
Previa
19.0515:00
Vardar
Tikveš
Previa
19.0515:00
Voska Sport
KF Gostivari
Previa
19.0515:00
Rabotnički
Shkendija Tetovo
Previa
19.0515:00
FC Struga
KF Shkupi
Previa