Championship (2023/2024)
0
228 partidos
Próximos partidos
Irlanda del Norte : Championship
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
30.0315:00
Knockbreda
H&W Welders
Previa
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
01.0423:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
Ards
Ballyclare Comrades
02.0413:00
Knockbreda
Ballinamallard United
Previa
Jornada 1 (Grupo Ascenso)
02.0418:45
Bangor
Portadown
Previa
02.0418:45
Institute
H&W Welders
Previa
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
02.0418:45
Dergview
Newington Juveniles
Previa
Jornada 1 (Grupo Ascenso)
02.0418:45
Dundela
Annagh United
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
06.0414:00
Knockbreda
Ards
Previa
Jornada 2 (Grupo Ascenso)
06.0414:00
Bangor
H&W Welders
Previa
06.0414:00
Portadown
Annagh United
Previa
06.0414:00
Dundela
Institute
Previa
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
06.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Newington Juveniles
Previa
06.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Dergview
Previa
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
13.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Dergview
Previa
13.0414:00
Ards
Newington Juveniles
Previa
13.0414:00
Ballyclare Comrades
Knockbreda
Previa
Jornada 3 (Grupo Ascenso)
13.0414:00
Institute
Annagh United
Previa
13.0414:00
Dundela
Bangor
Previa
13.0414:00
Portadown
H&W Welders
Previa
Jornada 32 (Temporada Regular)
16.0418:45
Dergview
H&W Welders
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo Ascenso)
20.0414:00
Portadown
Dundela
Previa
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
20.0414:00
Newington Juveniles
Ballyclare Comrades
Previa
20.0414:00
Dergview
Knockbreda
Previa
Jornada 4 (Grupo Ascenso)
20.0414:00
Institute
Bangor
Previa
20.0414:00
H&W Welders
Annagh United
Previa
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
20.0414:00
Ballinamallard United
Ards
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
26.0418:00
Knockbreda
Newington Juveniles
Previa
Jornada 5 (Grupo Ascenso)
26.0418:45
Portadown
Institute
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
26.0418:45
Ballinamallard United
Ballyclare Comrades
Previa
Jornada 5 (Grupo Ascenso)
26.0418:45
Dundela
H&W Welders
Previa
26.0418:45
Annagh United
Bangor
Previa
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
26.0418:45
Dergview
Ards
Previa