Non League Div One (2023/2024)
0
3042 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowestoft Town | 68 | 31 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 82:35 | +47 | G P G P P |
2 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 67 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 67:32 | +35 | P G E G G |
3 | Brentwood Town | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62:27 | +35 | G G P G G |
4 | Bury Town | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 72:40 | +32 | G P G G G |
5 | Bowers & Pitsea | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 57:39 | +18 | G G G G P |
6 | Heybridge Swifts | 55 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 52:37 | +15 | E G G E G |
7 | Basildon United | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 55:46 | +9 | P P G G P |
8 | Walthamstow | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 49:43 | +6 | P E G P G |
9 | Maldon & Tiptree | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 54:47 | +7 | P G P P P |
10 | Brightlingsea Regent | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 49:47 | +2 | G G P G G |
11 | Gorleston | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | +6 | P G E G G |
12 | Witham Town | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 | E P P G G |
13 | Wroxham | 34 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 | E E G P P |
14 | New Salamis | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 46:64 | -18 | G P P P P |
15 | Redbridge | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 36:52 | -16 | E P G P P |
16 | Grays Athletic | 24 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 36:55 | -19 | P G G P P |
17 | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 24 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 31:56 | -25 | G P P P G |
18 | Enfield | 18 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 28:73 | -45 | P P P P P |
19 | Stowmarket Town | 6 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 28:99 | -71 | E P P P E |
20 | East Thurrock United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | E P G |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lowestoft Town | 42 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 49:13 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 38 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 36:10 | +26 | G E G G G |
3 (4) | Bury Town | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 38:21 | +17 | G G G G G |
4 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 33:16 | +17 | G G P G E |
5 (5) | Bowers & Pitsea | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 27:18 | +9 | G P E G G |
6 (7) | Basildon United | 31 | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | P G G G P |
7 (9) | Maldon & Tiptree | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | G P G G P |
8 (10) | Brightlingsea Regent | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 31:25 | +6 | G G P P P |
9 (3) | Brentwood Town | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 25:12 | +13 | G G G P G |
10 (13) | Wroxham | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:16 | +7 | E G P G P |
11 (11) | Gorleston | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:17 | +6 | P G E P G |
12 (8) | Walthamstow | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 24:20 | +4 | P P G G G |
13 (14) | New Salamis | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:28 | -3 | G P G P G |
14 (12) | Witham Town | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 32:27 | +5 | P P G E G |
15 (15) | Redbridge | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24:23 | +1 | E P E P G |
16 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 18:27 | -9 | G P G P P |
17 (16) | Grays Athletic | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | G G P E G |
18 (18) | Enfield | 9 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 15:39 | -24 | P P P P P |
19 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 4 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 13:40 | -27 | E P E P P |
20 (20) | East Thurrock United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Brentwood Town | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 37:15 | +22 | P G G G G |
2 (2) | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:22 | +9 | P G G G G |
3 (5) | Bowers & Pitsea | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | G G G G E |
4 (4) | Bury Town | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 34:19 | +15 | G P G G G |
5 (1) | Lowestoft Town | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | P P P G G |
6 (8) | Walthamstow | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | E G G P G |
7 (6) | Heybridge Swifts | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | E G E P P |
8 (10) | Brightlingsea Regent | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 18:22 | -4 | G G P E P |
9 (11) | Gorleston | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:26 | 0 | G G P P E |
10 (7) | Basildon United | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 27:27 | 0 | P G P P P |
11 (9) | Maldon & Tiptree | 16 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 19:27 | -8 | P P P P G |
12 (12) | Witham Town | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 14:27 | -13 | E G G P P |
13 (13) | Wroxham | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | E P G P E |
14 (14) | New Salamis | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | P P P P E |
15 (18) | Enfield | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:34 | -21 | P P P G E |
16 (16) | Grays Athletic | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 17:27 | -10 | P P P P P |
17 (17) | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 13:29 | -16 | P P P E E |
18 (15) | Redbridge | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 12:29 | -17 | P G P P P |
19 (19) | Stowmarket Town | 2 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 15:59 | -44 | P P P P E |
20 (20) | East Thurrock United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimborne Town | 66 | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 64:32 | +32 | G G G G G |
2 | Frome Town | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 61:36 | +25 | G G E G G |
3 | Cribbs | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 50:42 | +8 | G E P E P |
4 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 52:59 | -7 | P E G P P |
5 | Mousehole | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 58:46 | +12 | G G P E P |
6 | Evesham United | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 44:35 | +9 | P E G P E |
7 | Bideford | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 | P E G E P |
8 | Bristol Manor Farm | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:46 | +4 | P G G E G |
9 | Willand Rovers | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:46 | -1 | P E E G E |
10 | Bishop's Cleeve | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 57:54 | +3 | G E P E G |
11 | Yate Town | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 | P P G P E |
12 | Tavistock | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 | E E G P E |
13 | Larkhall Athletic | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 50:44 | +6 | E G P G P |
14 | Malvern Town | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 | P P P G G |
15 | Bashley | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | G G P G G |
16 | Melksham Town | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 37:48 | -11 | P P G E P |
17 | Exmouth | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 42:58 | -16 | G P G E G |
18 | Westbury United | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38:51 | -13 | P E G P E |
19 | Paulton Rovers | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 30:63 | -33 | E E E P P |
20 | Hamworthy United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 | E P E G P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Frome Town | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 33:10 | +23 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Wimborne Town | 39 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 36:15 | +21 | G G G E E |
3 (3) | Cribbs | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | G E E P G |
4 (9) | Willand Rovers | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | P E E G E |
5 (13) | Larkhall Athletic | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | G G E G G |
6 (5) | Mousehole | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 31:15 | +16 | G G E P G |
7 (10) | Bishop's Cleeve | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 39:28 | +11 | E G P P G |
8 (14) | Malvern Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:21 | +10 | P G G G E |
9 (4) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | P G P G P |
10 (11) | Yate Town | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | P G P G G |
11 (7) | Bideford | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E G P P E |
12 (8) | Bristol Manor Farm | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 30:25 | +5 | G G E P E |
13 (6) | Evesham United | 19 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | P E P E G |
14 (12) | Tavistock | 19 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 29:26 | +3 | E G E P G |
15 (16) | Melksham Town | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | G E P P P |
16 (15) | Bashley | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:19 | +2 | G P G E P |
17 (18) | Westbury United | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25:32 | -7 | E P E P E |
18 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | E P P P G |
19 (17) | Exmouth | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | G E G P P |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Wimborne Town | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 28:17 | +11 | G G G G G |
2 (6) | Evesham United | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | +9 | G E E G G |
3 (3) | Cribbs | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 27:28 | -1 | P E P E G |
4 (8) | Bristol Manor Farm | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 20:21 | -1 | P G G P E |
5 (2) | Frome Town | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 28:26 | +2 | G E G P P |
6 (7) | Bideford | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | P E P P G |
7 (4) | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 28:34 | -6 | E P E P P |
8 (12) | Tavistock | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22:30 | -8 | E P P G P |
9 (5) | Mousehole | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 27:31 | -4 | P G G P E |
10 (17) | Exmouth | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 23:30 | -7 | G P G E P |
11 (10) | Bishop's Cleeve | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 18:26 | -8 | G P E P E |
12 (15) | Bashley | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 12:23 | -11 | G G P P E |
13 (11) | Yate Town | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 14:20 | -6 | P E E G G |
14 (9) | Willand Rovers | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:31 | -13 | E G E E P |
15 (16) | Melksham Town | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | P P E P P |
16 (18) | Westbury United | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | P G P E G |
17 (13) | Larkhall Athletic | 12 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 22:33 | -11 | E P P G P |
18 (14) | Malvern Town | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | -10 | P P G P P |
19 (19) | Paulton Rovers | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14:36 | -22 | E E P P P |
20 (20) | Hamworthy United | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggleswade Town | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 62:34 | +28 | P G G G G |
2 | Bedford Town | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:33 | +26 | G P P E G |
3 | AFC Dunstable | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 63:58 | +5 | G G P G G |
4 | Ware | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 59:54 | +5 | G G P G E |
5 | Waltham Abbey | 46 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 56:52 | +4 | G P E P E |
6 | Cirencester Town | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 53:40 | +13 | G E P P P |
7 | Welwyn Garden City | 44 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 | G P G G G |
8 | North Leigh | 43 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 50:56 | -6 | P P P P P |
9 | Stotfold FC | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:48 | +3 | G P G E E |
10 | Hertford Town | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48:51 | -3 | P E P P G |
11 | Leighton Town | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 | P E P G P |
12 | Kings Langley | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 59:57 | +2 | P E G P G |
13 | Hadley | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 | G G E G G |
14 | Biggleswade | 36 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 | P P P G P |
15 | Aylesbury United | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 50:64 | -14 | G G E G P |
16 | Barton Rovers | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 | G P G G E |
17 | AFC Kempston Rovers | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 31:58 | -27 | P G P E G |
18 | Kidlington | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 | P P G P P |
19 | Thame United | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 37:59 | -22 | P G P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Ware | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | G G G G G |
2 (9) | Stotfold FC | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 27:18 | +9 | G E G P G |
3 (6) | Cirencester Town | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32:19 | +13 | E P E E G |
4 (13) | Hadley | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 24:17 | +7 | G G P E G |
5 (3) | AFC Dunstable | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 35:35 | 0 | G G G G P |
6 (2) | Bedford Town | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 32:18 | +14 | G P E G P |
7 (1) | Biggleswade Town | 24 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | P G G G P |
8 (10) | Hertford Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | E P G G P |
9 (12) | Kings Langley | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 32:26 | +6 | E G G E P |
10 (5) | Waltham Abbey | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 25:26 | -1 | G P E G E |
11 (8) | North Leigh | 21 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 29:27 | +2 | P P P P P |
12 (11) | Leighton Town | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20:22 | -2 | P G G P G |
13 (7) | Welwyn Garden City | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 26:29 | -3 | G G G P P |
14 (16) | Barton Rovers | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:25 | -4 | G G G E E |
15 (18) | Kidlington | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:22 | -5 | P G P E E |
16 (15) | Aylesbury United | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:32 | -8 | G G P P E |
17 (19) | Thame United | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 16:22 | -6 | P P P G G |
18 (17) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 15 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:30 | -14 | P E G G P |
19 (14) | Biggleswade | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 25:24 | +1 | P P G P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Biggleswade Town | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 32:12 | +20 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Bedford Town | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 27:15 | +12 | P E P E G |
3 (7) | Welwyn Garden City | 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | P G G P G |
4 (3) | AFC Dunstable | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28:23 | +5 | P G E E P |
5 (5) | Waltham Abbey | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:26 | +5 | P E P G P |
6 (14) | Biggleswade | 23 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | P P G P G |
7 (11) | Leighton Town | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:27 | +1 | P E P G P |
8 (8) | North Leigh | 22 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 21:29 | -8 | P P P G G |
9 (15) | Aylesbury United | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 26:32 | -6 | E G G P P |
10 (6) | Cirencester Town | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 21:21 | 0 | G P P G P |
11 (4) | Ware | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:34 | -10 | G P E E P |
12 (10) | Hertford Town | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 19:27 | -8 | P P G G P |
13 (12) | Kings Langley | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 27:31 | -4 | P P P P E |
14 (16) | Barton Rovers | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 22:20 | +2 | G P E P G |
15 (13) | Hadley | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:29 | -4 | G E G E P |
16 (17) | AFC Kempston Rovers | 14 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:28 | -13 | G P G P G |
17 (18) | Kidlington | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10:23 | -13 | P P P G P |
18 (9) | Stotfold FC | 12 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 24:30 | -6 | G P E E E |
19 (19) | Thame United | 11 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:37 | -16 | P G P P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek Town | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 76:34 | +42 | E G G G G |
2 | Prescot Cables | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 | G G P E G |
3 | Runcorn Linnets | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 | E G P P G |
4 | Bootle | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 | G P G E G |
5 | City of Liverpool | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 | E E G E G |
6 | Witton Albion | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 53:54 | -1 | G P G P G |
7 | Clitheroe | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 54:46 | +8 | E G G P P |
8 | Nantwich Town | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50:38 | +12 | G G G G P |
9 | Stalybridge Celtic | 47 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 51:48 | +3 | G P G E P |
10 | Avro | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 | G P G P P |
11 | Widnes | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47:35 | +12 | P G P G E |
12 | Mossley | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 | P G G E E |
13 | Chasetown | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 | P P P E P |
14 | Newcastle Town | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39:43 | -4 | P E P P G |
15 | Hanley Town | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:39 | -10 | E G G P E |
16 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 48:56 | -8 | P P E P P |
17 | Vauxhall Motors | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 41:61 | -20 | P E G P P |
18 | Trafford | 32 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 33:45 | -12 | E P P P G |
19 | Hednesford Town | 28 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 36:56 | -20 | E E G P P |
20 | 1874 Northwich | 18 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 22:69 | -47 | E P P P P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Leek Town | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 41:14 | +27 | G G E G G |
2 (2) | Prescot Cables | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 27:14 | +13 | G G E P G |
3 (3) | Runcorn Linnets | 32 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 29:12 | +17 | G P G G E |
4 (8) | Nantwich Town | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 28:15 | +13 | G G G P G |
5 (9) | Stalybridge Celtic | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 31:25 | +6 | G G P E E |
6 (6) | Witton Albion | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 28:24 | +4 | G P G G E |
7 (11) | Widnes | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 29:12 | +17 | G G P E G |
8 (13) | Chasetown | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26:19 | +7 | P E G G G |
9 (12) | Mossley | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 20:18 | +2 | G G E G E |
10 (5) | City of Liverpool | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31:22 | +9 | E G G E P |
11 (7) | Clitheroe | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 26:21 | +5 | E G P P G |
12 (4) | Bootle | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | P E G E G |
13 (16) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | P E P E E |
14 (17) | Vauxhall Motors | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 29:35 | -6 | G P G P P |
15 (14) | Newcastle Town | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19:20 | -1 | E G G P E |
16 (15) | Hanley Town | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 17:22 | -5 | G E P G P |
17 (10) | Avro | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | G P P P P |
18 (18) | Trafford | 17 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | E P G E E |
19 (19) | Hednesford Town | 16 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 20:26 | -6 | E E P P G |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9:31 | -22 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Bootle | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 29:17 | +12 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Leek Town | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | E G G G G |
3 (10) | Avro | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | P G P E G |
4 (7) | Clitheroe | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | G E P G E |
5 (2) | Prescot Cables | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | +4 | P E G P G |
6 (5) | City of Liverpool | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 23:17 | +6 | E E G G G |
7 (3) | Runcorn Linnets | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:23 | -1 | E P G G P |
8 (6) | Witton Albion | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | P G G P G |
9 (15) | Hanley Town | 20 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | E G P E P |
10 (14) | Newcastle Town | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | P P P P G |
11 (9) | Stalybridge Celtic | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20:23 | -3 | P E E P E |
12 (8) | Nantwich Town | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:23 | -1 | G G P E P |
13 (11) | Widnes | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:23 | -5 | P P E G P |
14 (16) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 24:29 | -5 | P P E P P |
15 (12) | Mossley | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 22:30 | -8 | P E G P P |
16 (18) | Trafford | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 17:27 | -10 | P P G E P |
17 (17) | Vauxhall Motors | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12:26 | -14 | P E P E E |
18 (13) | Chasetown | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13:26 | -13 | P P P P P |
19 (19) | Hednesford Town | 12 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 16:30 | -14 | G P P E E |
20 (20) | 1874 Northwich | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13:38 | -25 | E P E P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harborough Town | 73 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 73:21 | +52 | G E E G G |
2 | Spalding United | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 72:31 | +41 | G E G G G |
3 | Anstey Nomads | 69 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 79:34 | +45 | E G G G G |
4 | Loughborough Dynamo | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65:49 | +16 | P G E P P |
5 | Hinckley Leicester Road | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | +13 | G P G E P |
6 | Quorn | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 71:45 | +26 | E G P G G |
7 | Lye Town | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 | P P G G P |
8 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 52:48 | +4 | G G G P G |
9 | Sporting Khalsa | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 | P P P G G |
10 | Corby Town | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 63:43 | +20 | G E P G E |
11 | Walsall Wood | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 | P P P G P |
12 | Boldmere St. Michaels | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 51:49 | +2 | P G P P P |
13 | Bedworth United | 37 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 35:37 | -2 | G P G P G |
14 | Coleshill Town | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 48:69 | -21 | G E P G P |
15 | Shepshed Dynamo | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:52 | -14 | G P P P G |
16 | Coventry Sphinx | 30 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 33:54 | -21 | G E P E P |
17 | Cambridge City | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 42:66 | -24 | P E P G P |
18 | Gresley | 22 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 33:76 | -43 | G P E P P |
19 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 21 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 30:72 | -42 | G P P P G |
20 | Rugby Town | 18 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 30:77 | -47 | P P P P E |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Spalding United | 40 | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 42:13 | +29 | G E G G P |
2 (1) | Harborough Town | 38 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37:10 | +27 | E G G G G |
3 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 34 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 37:16 | +21 | E G G P G |
4 (5) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 34 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 26:15 | +11 | G P E G G |
5 (6) | Quorn | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 36:16 | +20 | G G E E G |
6 (4) | Loughborough Dynamo | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | P P G G P |
7 (7) | Lye Town | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 | +9 | P G E G E |
8 (9) | Sporting Khalsa | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30:29 | +1 | P G P P G |
9 (8) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 34:26 | +8 | G G P E P |
10 (14) | Coleshill Town | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31:36 | -5 | E P P P E |
11 (11) | Walsall Wood | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | P P G P E |
12 (17) | Cambridge City | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 31:38 | -7 | P G P G P |
13 (12) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 23:21 | +2 | P P P P G |
14 (13) | Bedworth United | 19 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15:15 | 0 | G G G P E |
15 (10) | Corby Town | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 23:23 | 0 | G G G P E |
16 (18) | Gresley | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | G P P P P |
17 (19) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14:35 | -21 | G P P E G |
18 (16) | Coventry Sphinx | 14 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | E P E E P |
19 (15) | Shepshed Dynamo | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:26 | -8 | P P P E E |
20 (20) | Rugby Town | 12 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Harborough Town | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:11 | +25 | G E G G G |
2 (3) | Anstey Nomads | 35 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 42:18 | +24 | G G G E G |
3 (2) | Spalding United | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | G G P G G |
4 (4) | Loughborough Dynamo | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 32:26 | +6 | G E P G G |
5 (10) | Corby Town | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 40:20 | +20 | E P E E G |
6 (5) | Hinckley Leicester Road | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | +2 | G P P G G |
7 (6) | Quorn | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 35:29 | +6 | E P G G G |
8 (8) | Sutton Coldfield Town | 23 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 18:22 | -4 | G G P P P |
9 (7) | Lye Town | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 18:18 | 0 | P G P G P |
10 (11) | Walsall Wood | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 22:27 | -5 | P P E G G |
11 (9) | Sporting Khalsa | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | P P G G E |
12 (15) | Shepshed Dynamo | 19 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 20:26 | -6 | G G P P P |
13 (13) | Bedworth United | 18 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:22 | -2 | P P P P P |
14 (12) | Boldmere St. Michaels | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 28:28 | 0 | G P E P E |
15 (16) | Coventry Sphinx | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18:37 | -19 | G P E G P |
16 (14) | Coleshill Town | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:33 | -16 | G G P P P |
17 (17) | Cambridge City | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11:28 | -17 | P E G P E |
18 (19) | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 7 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 16:37 | -21 | P G P G E |
19 (20) | Rugby Town | 6 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 17:40 | -23 | P P E P E |
20 (18) | Gresley | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15:43 | -28 | E P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockton Town | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 64:25 | +39 | E G G P G |
2 | Hebburn Town | 63 | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 64:34 | +30 | G G G G G |
3 | Dunston UTS | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57:33 | +24 | P P G G E |
4 | Newton Aycliffe | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 55:47 | +8 | G P G G E |
5 | Belper Town | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 60:43 | +17 | E E P E G |
6 | Pontefract Collieries | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 | E E G G E |
7 | North Ferriby FC | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 49:57 | -8 | P P E P G |
8 | Carlton Town | 47 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 42:39 | +3 | P G E P G |
9 | Consett | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:47 | +3 | P G E P P |
10 | Sheffield | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 52:45 | +7 | G E G G P |
11 | Liversedge | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:35 | +7 | G G E E P |
12 | Grimsby Borough | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 43:46 | -3 | G E P P G |
13 | Cleethorpes Town | 40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 45:42 | +3 | G E P E G |
14 | Ashington AFC | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 54:57 | -3 | P E G E P |
15 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38:42 | -4 | P G G P E |
16 | Bridlington Town | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 38:58 | -20 | E P P E P |
17 | Brighouse Town | 30 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 41:64 | -23 | P P P E P |
18 | Ossett United | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 29:58 | -29 | P E E G E |
19 | Winterton Rangers | 22 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 27:67 | -40 | P P E E P |
20 | Grantham Town | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 37:66 | -29 | E P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Stockton Town | 40 | 16 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 39:10 | +29 | G G G E E |
2 (2) | Hebburn Town | 39 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 39:11 | +28 | G G G G E |
3 (4) | Newton Aycliffe | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:18 | +12 | G G G E G |
4 (10) | Sheffield | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:18 | +18 | G G G G G |
5 (3) | Dunston UTS | 28 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 28:14 | +14 | P G G E G |
6 (5) | Belper Town | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 32:23 | +9 | E E G G P |
7 (7) | North Ferriby FC | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 24:24 | 0 | P P G P G |
8 (9) | Consett | 26 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:16 | +9 | G P E P P |
9 (13) | Cleethorpes Town | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:12 | +9 | G E P G P |
10 (6) | Pontefract Collieries | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 29:20 | +9 | G G E G P |
11 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:16 | +6 | G G P G E |
12 (11) | Liversedge | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 29:20 | +9 | G E P G P |
13 (16) | Bridlington Town | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 25:21 | +4 | E P E E G |
14 (8) | Carlton Town | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 19:17 | +2 | E P G P G |
15 (17) | Brighouse Town | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 24:28 | -4 | P E E P E |
16 (14) | Ashington AFC | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:27 | -2 | P P E P G |
17 (12) | Grimsby Borough | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 21:24 | -3 | E P E P G |
18 (19) | Winterton Rangers | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:28 | -12 | E E P P G |
19 (18) | Ossett United | 12 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 18:33 | -15 | E G P E P |
20 (20) | Grantham Town | 11 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 22:35 | -13 | E P E P G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Dunston UTS | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29:19 | +10 | P G E P G |
2 (1) | Stockton Town | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 25:15 | +10 | E G P G G |
3 (8) | Carlton Town | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 23:22 | +1 | P G P E G |
4 (5) | Belper Town | 27 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | E P G G P |
5 (6) | Pontefract Collieries | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | E E P P E |
6 (2) | Hebburn Town | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | +2 | G G P E P |
7 (12) | Grimsby Borough | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | G P G G P |
8 (14) | Ashington AFC | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29:30 | -1 | E G E P G |
9 (7) | North Ferriby FC | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:33 | -8 | P E G G G |
10 (9) | Consett | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | P E P P P |
11 (4) | Newton Aycliffe | 20 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25:29 | -4 | P E E G G |
12 (11) | Liversedge | 18 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 13:15 | -2 | G E P G E |
13 (18) | Ossett United | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | P E E P G |
14 (13) | Cleethorpes Town | 15 | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 24:30 | -6 | P E G P E |
15 (10) | Sheffield | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 16:27 | -11 | E P G G P |
16 (17) | Brighouse Town | 12 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17:36 | -19 | P P P G P |
17 (15) | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 10 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 16:26 | -10 | P P E E E |
18 (16) | Bridlington Town | 9 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13:37 | -24 | P P E P P |
19 (20) | Grantham Town | 8 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 15:31 | -16 | P P E E E |
20 (19) | Winterton Rangers | 7 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11:39 | -28 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cray Valley PM | 76 | 31 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 81:25 | +56 | G G G G P |
2 | Ramsgate | 75 | 31 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 87:30 | +57 | G P G G G |
3 | Sittingbourne | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:28 | +42 | G P G G P |
4 | Chichester City | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 63:34 | +29 | G G G G G |
5 | Lancing | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 60:56 | +4 | P G E E P |
6 | Three Bridges | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 75:59 | +16 | G E E G G |
7 | Herne Bay | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 62:48 | +14 | G P E E P |
8 | Sevenoaks Town | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 55:51 | +4 | G P E G P |
9 | Hythe Town | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 | P P P G E |
10 | Broadbridge Heath | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 | G G G E G |
11 | Sheppey United | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 | P P P P G |
12 | Burgess Hill Town | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 52:54 | -2 | G G P P P |
13 | Ashford United | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 43:61 | -18 | P P G P P |
14 | Horndean | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 45:49 | -4 | G G P G P |
15 | Merstham | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 47:66 | -19 | P E P P G |
16 | Littlehampton Town | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:64 | -28 | G P P P P |
17 | East Grinstead Town | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 40:69 | -29 | P P E G P |
18 | Phoenix Sports | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 36:77 | -41 | P E G E P |
19 | Erith & Belvedere | 20 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 19:70 | -51 | P P P E P |
20 | Beckenham Town | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 38:78 | -40 | P G P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ramsgate | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 52:10 | +42 | G G G P E |
2 (3) | Sittingbourne | 31 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 37:16 | +21 | P G P G G |
3 (1) | Cray Valley PM | 31 | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 36:19 | +17 | G P G E E |
4 (6) | Three Bridges | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 45:26 | +19 | G E G P G |
5 (5) | Lancing | 29 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30:20 | +10 | G E G P P |
6 (13) | Ashford United | 27 | 16 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 32:32 | 0 | G P G G P |
7 (4) | Chichester City | 25 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 32:20 | +12 | G G G G E |
8 (7) | Herne Bay | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 31:25 | +6 | P P G G P |
9 (10) | Broadbridge Heath | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 28:25 | +3 | G G E G G |
10 (8) | Sevenoaks Town | 24 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 30:22 | +8 | E P G G E |
11 (11) | Sheppey United | 24 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 27:20 | +7 | P P P G G |
12 (12) | Burgess Hill Town | 21 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27:25 | +2 | G P P P G |
13 (14) | Horndean | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | G P P G G |
14 (15) | Merstham | 21 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24:26 | -2 | E P G E P |
15 (16) | Littlehampton Town | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:31 | -15 | G E E P G |
16 (9) | Hythe Town | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | -1 | P P E P G |
17 (18) | Phoenix Sports | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 16:33 | -17 | E G E P P |
18 (17) | East Grinstead Town | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 24:28 | -4 | P P G P P |
19 (19) | Erith & Belvedere | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 9:34 | -25 | P P E P G |
20 (20) | Beckenham Town | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:43 | -24 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cray Valley PM | 45 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 45:6 | +39 | G G G G G |
2 (3) | Sittingbourne | 32 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 33:12 | +21 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | Ramsgate | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 35:20 | +15 | P G G E G |
4 (4) | Chichester City | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 31:14 | +17 | G G G E P |
5 (7) | Herne Bay | 27 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 31:23 | +8 | G E E E G |
6 (9) | Hythe Town | 26 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | +4 | P G G G E |
7 (5) | Lancing | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 30:36 | -6 | P E P P G |
8 (6) | Three Bridges | 22 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 30:33 | -3 | E G G E P |
9 (8) | Sevenoaks Town | 19 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 25:29 | -4 | G P G P P |
10 (12) | Burgess Hill Town | 18 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 25:29 | -4 | G P P E P |
11 (10) | Broadbridge Heath | 17 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 22:25 | -3 | G G P P P |
12 (14) | Horndean | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 24:27 | -3 | G G P E P |
13 (11) | Sheppey United | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 24:24 | 0 | P E P E G |
14 (17) | East Grinstead Town | 16 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 16:41 | -25 | E P P P G |
15 (16) | Littlehampton Town | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 20:33 | -13 | P P P P G |
16 (13) | Ashford United | 11 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11:29 | -18 | P P P E P |
17 (15) | Merstham | 10 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 23:40 | -17 | P P G G E |
18 (20) | Beckenham Town | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:35 | -16 | G E E P P |
19 (19) | Erith & Belvedere | 9 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:36 | -26 | P P G P E |
20 (18) | Phoenix Sports | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20:44 | -24 | P P P E G |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertsey Town | 87 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 92:27 | +65 | G G G G E |
2 | Marlow | 74 | 34 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 87:40 | +47 | G P G G P |
3 | Leatherhead | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 56:24 | +32 | G G G G E |
4 | Raynes Park Vale | 65 | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 59:41 | +18 | G G G P P |
5 | Southall | 62 | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 65:40 | +25 | P P P E E |
6 | Westfield | 61 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 63:46 | +17 | P G G G E |
7 | Hanworth Villa | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 65:49 | +16 | G G G P G |
8 | South Park | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:51 | +9 | E G G E P |
9 | Hartley Wintney | 50 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 58:62 | -4 | P E P G P |
10 | Thatcham Town | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 61:56 | +5 | P P E G E |
11 | Badshot Lea | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 54:49 | +5 | G G P G P |
12 | Uxbridge | 45 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 57:57 | 0 | G P G G G |
13 | Ascot United | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44:53 | -9 | P P G G E |
14 | Northwood | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 58:54 | +4 | G G P E P |
15 | Sutton Common Rovers | 34 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 45:58 | -13 | G P P E P |
16 | Guernsey | 32 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 53:74 | -21 | P P P P G |
17 | Metropolitan Police | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 33:54 | -21 | E P P P G |
18 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 27 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 36:60 | -24 | P P P G P |
19 | Chipstead | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 41:70 | -29 | P P G E P |
20 | Corinthian-Casuals | 15 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23:80 | -57 | P P P E E |
21 | Binfield | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 31:96 | -65 | P P P E P |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 43 | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 45:16 | +29 | G G E E G |
2 (5) | Southall | 37 | 17 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 41:18 | +23 | P P G G P |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 37 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 27:10 | +17 | G G E P G |
4 (4) | Raynes Park Vale | 35 | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 30:17 | +13 | G G P G G |
5 (2) | Marlow | 34 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 48:20 | +28 | G G P G P |
6 (12) | Uxbridge | 31 | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 39:26 | +13 | G G G G G |
7 (6) | Westfield | 31 | 16 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | P G E E G |
8 (10) | Thatcham Town | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31:18 | +13 | P G E E G |
9 (14) | Northwood | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 43:27 | +16 | G G P G P |
10 (8) | South Park | 28 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 34:24 | +10 | E G G G P |
11 (9) | Hartley Wintney | 26 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 25:24 | +1 | E G P E E |
12 (7) | Hanworth Villa | 26 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 32:27 | +5 | G G G E E |
13 (13) | Ascot United | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 24:27 | -3 | P G E G E |
14 (11) | Badshot Lea | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 27:22 | +5 | G P P G G |
15 (15) | Sutton Common Rovers | 20 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | G P E G G |
16 (19) | Chipstead | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | P G P P E |
17 (16) | Guernsey | 17 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 26:33 | -7 | P P P G P |
18 (17) | Metropolitan Police | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:28 | -10 | G P P E G |
19 (18) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 12 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 19:34 | -15 | P P P P G |
20 (20) | Corinthian-Casuals | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 11:40 | -29 | P P E P P |
21 (21) | Binfield | 7 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | P E P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Chertsey Town | 44 | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 47:11 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Marlow | 40 | 17 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 39:20 | +19 | P G G G G |
3 (3) | Leatherhead | 37 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | +15 | G G G P G |
4 (6) | Westfield | 30 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 33:25 | +8 | G G E P G |
5 (4) | Raynes Park Vale | 30 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 29:24 | +5 | G P G E P |
6 (11) | Badshot Lea | 28 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 27:27 | 0 | G G P P E |
7 (7) | Hanworth Villa | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33:22 | +11 | G G P G P |
8 (5) | Southall | 25 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24:22 | +2 | P E E P P |
9 (9) | Hartley Wintney | 24 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 33:38 | -5 | P P P P G |
10 (8) | South Park | 23 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 26:27 | -1 | G E P P E |
11 (10) | Thatcham Town | 19 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 30:38 | -8 | P E P G P |
12 (13) | Ascot United | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20:26 | -6 | P G E P P |
13 (17) | Metropolitan Police | 16 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15:26 | -11 | E P P P G |
14 (16) | Guernsey | 15 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 27:41 | -14 | P G G P G |
15 (18) | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 15 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17:26 | -9 | G P P E P |
16 (12) | Uxbridge | 14 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 18:31 | -13 | P P P P E |
17 (15) | Sutton Common Rovers | 14 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22:28 | -6 | P P P E P |
18 (19) | Chipstead | 9 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 15:38 | -23 | P E P P P |
19 (14) | Northwood | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 15:27 | -12 | P E G E P |
20 (21) | Binfield | 8 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 15:64 | -49 | P P P E G |
21 (20) | Corinthian-Casuals | 6 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 12:40 | -28 | P E P E P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowestoft Town | 68 | 31 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 82:35 | +47 |
2 | Felixstowe & Walton Utd | 67 | 31 | 20 | 7 | 4 | 67:32 | +35 |
3 | Brentwood Town | 60 | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 62:27 | +35 |
4 | Bury Town | 59 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 72:40 | +32 |
5 | Bowers & Pitsea | 58 | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 57:39 | +18 |
6 | Heybridge Swifts | 55 | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 52:37 | +15 |
7 | Basildon United | 48 | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 55:46 | +9 |
8 | Walthamstow | 48 | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 49:43 | +6 |
9 | Maldon & Tiptree | 45 | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 54:47 | +7 |
10 | Brightlingsea Regent | 44 | 30 | 14 | 2 | 14 | 49:47 | +2 |
11 | Gorleston | 40 | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 49:43 | +6 |
12 | Witham Town | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 46:54 | -8 |
13 | Wroxham | 34 | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 38:46 | -8 |
14 | New Salamis | 31 | 29 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 46:64 | -18 |
15 | Redbridge | 25 | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 36:52 | -16 |
16 | Grays Athletic | 24 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 17 | 36:55 | -19 |
17 | Ipswich Wanderers FC | 24 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 31:56 | -25 |
18 | Enfield | 18 | 29 | 5 | 3 | 21 | 28:73 | -45 |
19 | Stowmarket Town | 6 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 28:99 | -71 |
20 | East Thurrock United | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wimborne Town | 66 | 29 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 64:32 | +32 |
2 | Frome Town | 59 | 28 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 61:36 | +25 |
3 | Cribbs | 55 | 31 | 15 | 10 | 6 | 50:42 | +8 |
4 | Bemerton Heath Harlequins FC | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 52:59 | -7 |
5 | Mousehole | 42 | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 58:46 | +12 |
6 | Evesham United | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 44:35 | +9 |
7 | Bideford | 42 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 36:38 | -2 |
8 | Bristol Manor Farm | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 50:46 | +4 |
9 | Willand Rovers | 41 | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 45:46 | -1 |
10 | Bishop's Cleeve | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 57:54 | +3 |
11 | Yate Town | 38 | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 42:40 | +2 |
12 | Tavistock | 38 | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 51:56 | -5 |
13 | Larkhall Athletic | 37 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 50:44 | +6 |
14 | Malvern Town | 35 | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 49:49 | 0 |
15 | Bashley | 31 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 |
16 | Melksham Town | 31 | 29 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 37:48 | -11 |
17 | Exmouth | 27 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 42:58 | -16 |
18 | Westbury United | 26 | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 38:51 | -13 |
19 | Paulton Rovers | 23 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 30:63 | -33 |
20 | Hamworthy United | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | -4 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biggleswade Town | 57 | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 62:34 | +28 |
2 | Bedford Town | 54 | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 59:33 | +26 |
3 | AFC Dunstable | 51 | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 63:58 | +5 |
4 | Ware | 49 | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 59:54 | +5 |
5 | Waltham Abbey | 46 | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 56:52 | +4 |
6 | Cirencester Town | 44 | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 53:40 | +13 |
7 | Welwyn Garden City | 44 | 27 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 60:55 | +5 |
8 | North Leigh | 43 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 50:56 | -6 |
9 | Stotfold FC | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:48 | +3 |
10 | Hertford Town | 40 | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 48:51 | -3 |
11 | Leighton Town | 39 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 11 | 48:49 | -1 |
12 | Kings Langley | 39 | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 59:57 | +2 |
13 | Hadley | 39 | 28 | 12 | 3 | 13 | 49:46 | +3 |
14 | Biggleswade | 36 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 13 | 48:49 | -1 |
15 | Aylesbury United | 35 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 50:64 | -14 |
16 | Barton Rovers | 32 | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 43:45 | -2 |
17 | AFC Kempston Rovers | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 31:58 | -27 |
18 | Kidlington | 28 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 27:45 | -18 |
19 | Thame United | 27 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 18 | 37:59 | -22 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leek Town | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 76:34 | +42 |
2 | Prescot Cables | 58 | 32 | 17 | 7 | 8 | 50:33 | +17 |
3 | Runcorn Linnets | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 51:35 | +16 |
4 | Bootle | 55 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 9 | 49:40 | +9 |
5 | City of Liverpool | 50 | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 54:39 | +15 |
6 | Witton Albion | 50 | 32 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 53:54 | -1 |
7 | Clitheroe | 48 | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 54:46 | +8 |
8 | Nantwich Town | 47 | 32 | 14 | 5 | 13 | 50:38 | +12 |
9 | Stalybridge Celtic | 47 | 32 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 51:48 | +3 |
10 | Avro | 45 | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 36:36 | 0 |
11 | Widnes | 45 | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 47:35 | +12 |
12 | Mossley | 44 | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 42:48 | -6 |
13 | Chasetown | 40 | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 39:45 | -6 |
14 | Newcastle Town | 39 | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 39:43 | -4 |
15 | Hanley Town | 39 | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 29:39 | -10 |
16 | Kidsgrove Athletic | 36 | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 48:56 | -8 |
17 | Vauxhall Motors | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 41:61 | -20 |
18 | Trafford | 32 | 32 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 33:45 | -12 |
19 | Hednesford Town | 28 | 32 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 36:56 | -20 |
20 | 1874 Northwich | 18 | 32 | 4 | 6 | 22 | 22:69 | -47 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harborough Town | 73 | 31 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 73:21 | +52 |
2 | Spalding United | 71 | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 72:31 | +41 |
3 | Anstey Nomads | 69 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 79:34 | +45 |
4 | Loughborough Dynamo | 60 | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 65:49 | +16 |
5 | Hinckley Leicester Road | 59 | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | +13 |
6 | Quorn | 56 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 71:45 | +26 |
7 | Lye Town | 51 | 31 | 15 | 6 | 10 | 46:37 | +9 |
8 | Sutton Coldfield Town | 48 | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 52:48 | +4 |
9 | Sporting Khalsa | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 45:54 | -9 |
10 | Corby Town | 45 | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 63:43 | +20 |
11 | Walsall Wood | 44 | 31 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 50:55 | -5 |
12 | Boldmere St. Michaels | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 51:49 | +2 |
13 | Bedworth United | 37 | 31 | 10 | 7 | 14 | 35:37 | -2 |
14 | Coleshill Town | 35 | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 48:69 | -21 |
15 | Shepshed Dynamo | 32 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 38:52 | -14 |
16 | Coventry Sphinx | 30 | 31 | 6 | 12 | 13 | 33:54 | -21 |
17 | Cambridge City | 30 | 32 | 8 | 6 | 18 | 42:66 | -24 |
18 | Gresley | 22 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 19 | 33:76 | -43 |
19 | AFC Rushden & Diamonds | 21 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 23 | 30:72 | -42 |
20 | Rugby Town | 18 | 31 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 30:77 | -47 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stockton Town | 70 | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 64:25 | +39 |
2 | Hebburn Town | 63 | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 64:34 | +30 |
3 | Dunston UTS | 58 | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 57:33 | +24 |
4 | Newton Aycliffe | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 55:47 | +8 |
5 | Belper Town | 54 | 31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 60:43 | +17 |
6 | Pontefract Collieries | 51 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 52:34 | +18 |
7 | North Ferriby FC | 48 | 32 | 15 | 3 | 14 | 49:57 | -8 |
8 | Carlton Town | 47 | 28 | 15 | 2 | 11 | 42:39 | +3 |
9 | Consett | 46 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 50:47 | +3 |
10 | Sheffield | 43 | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 52:45 | +7 |
11 | Liversedge | 41 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 42:35 | +7 |
12 | Grimsby Borough | 41 | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 43:46 | -3 |
13 | Cleethorpes Town | 40 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 45:42 | +3 |
14 | Ashington AFC | 39 | 31 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 54:57 | -3 |
15 | Stocksbridge Park Steels | 34 | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38:42 | -4 |
16 | Bridlington Town | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 38:58 | -20 |
17 | Brighouse Town | 30 | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 41:64 | -23 |
18 | Ossett United | 29 | 31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 29:58 | -29 |
19 | Winterton Rangers | 22 | 31 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 27:67 | -40 |
20 | Grantham Town | 19 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 37:66 | -29 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cray Valley PM | 76 | 31 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 81:25 | +56 |
2 | Ramsgate | 75 | 31 | 24 | 3 | 4 | 87:30 | +57 |
3 | Sittingbourne | 63 | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 70:28 | +42 |
4 | Chichester City | 56 | 32 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 63:34 | +29 |
5 | Lancing | 55 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 60:56 | +4 |
6 | Three Bridges | 52 | 31 | 15 | 7 | 9 | 75:59 | +16 |
7 | Herne Bay | 52 | 32 | 14 | 10 | 8 | 62:48 | +14 |
8 | Sevenoaks Town | 43 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 55:51 | +4 |
9 | Hythe Town | 42 | 28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 46:43 | +3 |
10 | Broadbridge Heath | 41 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 50:50 | 0 |
11 | Sheppey United | 40 | 29 | 11 | 7 | 11 | 51:44 | +7 |
12 | Burgess Hill Town | 39 | 31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 52:54 | -2 |
13 | Ashford United | 38 | 30 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 43:61 | -18 |
14 | Horndean | 37 | 28 | 11 | 4 | 13 | 45:49 | -4 |
15 | Merstham | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 47:66 | -19 |
16 | Littlehampton Town | 29 | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:64 | -28 |
17 | East Grinstead Town | 28 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 40:69 | -29 |
18 | Phoenix Sports | 24 | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 36:77 | -41 |
19 | Erith & Belvedere | 20 | 31 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 19:70 | -51 |
20 | Beckenham Town | 18 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 38:78 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chertsey Town | 87 | 34 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 92:27 | +65 |
2 | Marlow | 74 | 34 | 24 | 2 | 8 | 87:40 | +47 |
3 | Leatherhead | 74 | 34 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 56:24 | +32 |
4 | Raynes Park Vale | 65 | 33 | 20 | 5 | 8 | 59:41 | +18 |
5 | Southall | 62 | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 65:40 | +25 |
6 | Westfield | 61 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 63:46 | +17 |
7 | Hanworth Villa | 53 | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 65:49 | +16 |
8 | South Park | 51 | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 60:51 | +9 |
9 | Hartley Wintney | 50 | 33 | 15 | 5 | 13 | 58:62 | -4 |
10 | Thatcham Town | 49 | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 61:56 | +5 |
11 | Badshot Lea | 49 | 31 | 14 | 7 | 10 | 54:49 | +5 |
12 | Uxbridge | 45 | 33 | 14 | 3 | 16 | 57:57 | 0 |
13 | Ascot United | 38 | 34 | 11 | 5 | 18 | 44:53 | -9 |
14 | Northwood | 37 | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 58:54 | +4 |
15 | Sutton Common Rovers | 34 | 33 | 9 | 7 | 17 | 45:58 | -13 |
16 | Guernsey | 32 | 33 | 9 | 5 | 19 | 53:74 | -21 |
17 | Metropolitan Police | 31 | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 33:54 | -21 |
18 | Ashford Town (Middlesex) | 27 | 33 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 36:60 | -24 |
19 | Chipstead | 26 | 34 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 41:70 | -29 |
20 | Corinthian-Casuals | 15 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 23:80 | -57 |
21 | Binfield | 15 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 31:96 | -65 |
Leyendas:
Ascenso
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso