NB II Femenina (2023/2024)
0
288 partidos
Partidos de hoy
Hungría : NB II Femenina
29.0311:00
Hatvan
BVSC
Previa
29.0311:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Previa
Últimos resultados
Hungría : NB II Femenina
Jornada 13 (Este)
24.0314:00
Arany Bácska Egyesület
Kazincbarcika
2
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Oeste)
24.0313:00
Levegő-Energia
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
5
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Este)
24.0313:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Hatvan
4
2
FIN
Jornada 17 (Oeste)
24.0312:00
Kelen
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
13
FIN
Jornada 13 (Este)
24.0311:00
BVSC
Eger
0
4
FIN
24.0311:00
Salgótarjáni
Gyulai Amazonok
2
6
FIN
24.0310:30
Szolnoki MAV
Lőrinci Kitartás
0
4
FIN
23.0315:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Újpest
4
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Oeste)
23.0314:00
Csepel
PELC-Nyárád
3
0
FIN
23.0313:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Kriston
22
0
FIN
23.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
ZTE
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
23.0311:00
Paksi SE
Ajka
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Este)
17.0315:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Budapest Honvéd FC
0
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Újpest
Salgótarjáni
3
0
FIN
17.0314:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Arany Bácska Egyesület
2
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Oeste)
17.0313:00
Ajka
Csepel
0
8
FIN
Jornada 12 (Este)
16.0317:00
Eger
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
4
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Oeste)
16.0314:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Paksi SE
1
1
FIN
16.0313:00
ZTE
Levegő-Energia
2
2
FIN
Jornada 18 (Oeste)
16.0313:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
4
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Este)
16.0313:00
Hatvan
Szolnoki MAV
5
0
FIN
16.0313:00
Kazincbarcika
BVSC
5
2
FIN
Jornada 16 (Oeste)
16.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
16.0311:00
PELC-Nyárád
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
4
0
FIN
Jornada 15 (Oeste)
10.0313:00
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
Ajka
1
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
ZTE
5
0
FIN
09.03
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kelen
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
09.0311:00
PELC-Nyárád
Levegő-Energia
2
3
FIN
09.0309:00
Paksi SE
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
14
FIN
Jornada 14 (Oeste)
02.0316:30
Ajka
PELC-Nyárád
0
2
FIN
02.0313:00
ZTE
Kelen
3
0
FIN
02.0313:00
Kriston
Paksi SE
0
8
FIN
02.0313:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Csepel
3
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
1
1
FIN
01.0318:00
Levegő-Energia
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
2
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Oeste)
03.1213:00
Levegő-Energia
Ajka
5
0
FIN
03.1211:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
7
0
FIN
02.1215:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Kelen
8
2
FIN
02.1212:00
Nagykanizsa FC
PELC-Nyárád
0
1
FIN
02.12
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Paksi SE
02.1211:00
Kriston
Csepel
0
24
FIN
Jornada 12 (Oeste)
25.1113:00
Kelen
Levegő-Energia
1
2
FIN
25.1113:00
Ajka
Nagykanizsa FC
2
1
FIN
25.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Csepel
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
25.1111:00
PELC-Nyárád
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
3
FIN
Jornada 11 (Oeste)
19.1113:00
Levegő-Energia
Nagykanizsa FC
3
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Este)
19.1112:00
Hatvan
Budapest Honvéd FC
0
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Oeste)
19.1112:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Ajka
6
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Este)
19.1112:00
Kazincbarcika
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
8
FIN
19.1112:00
Újpest
Lőrinci Kitartás
6
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Oeste)
19.1110:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Paksi SE
7
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Este)
18.1117:00
Eger
Szolnoki MAV
8
0
FIN
18.1115:00
Salgótarjáni
Arany Bácska Egyesület
2
11
FIN
Jornada 11 (Oeste)
18.1115:00
ZTE
Csepel
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Este)
18.1115:00
Gyulai Amazonok
BVSC
4
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Oeste)
18.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
18.1112:00
Kriston
PELC-Nyárád
0
12
FIN
Jornada 10 (Este)
12.1115:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Hatvan
2
3
FIN
12.1112:30
Arany Bácska Egyesület
Újpest
1
4
FIN
12.1112:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Gyulai Amazonok
3
1
FIN
12.1112:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Eger
5
4
FIN
11.1117:00
BVSC
Salgótarjáni
4
2
FIN
11.1115:00
Szolnoki MAV
Kazincbarcika
3
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Oeste)
11.1115:00
Ajka
Kriston
9
0
FIN
11.1113:00
Nagykanizsa FC
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
0
2
FIN
11.1112:30
Csepel
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
3
0
FIN
11.1112:30
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
ZTE
1
11
FIN
11.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PELC-Nyárád
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
11.1109:00
Paksi SE
Kelen
3
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Este)
05.1114:00
Gyulai Amazonok
Szolnoki MAV
4
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Oeste)
05.1113:00
Levegő-Energia
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
2
4
FIN
Jornada 9 (Este)
05.1112:30
Újpest
Hatvan
4
0
FIN
05.1112:30
Arany Bácska Egyesület
BVSC
4
3
FIN
04.1117:00
Eger
Lőrinci Kitartás
9
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Oeste)
04.1114:30
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Pécsi VSK (PVSK)
4
0
FIN
04.1113:00
ZTE
PELC-Nyárád
0
1
FIN
04.1113:00
Kelen
Csepel
0
6
FIN
04.11
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
Ajka
Jornada 9 (Este)
04.1112:00
Kazincbarcika
Budapest Honvéd FC
1
10
FIN
04.1112:00
Salgótarjáni
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
0
7
FIN
Jornada 9 (Oeste)
04.1112:00
Kriston
Nagykanizsa FC
0
8
FIN
Jornada 8 (Este)
29.1015:00
Lőrinci Kitartás
Kazincbarcika
3
1
FIN
29.1015:00
BVSC
Újpest
0
8
FIN
29.1014:00
Szolnoki MAV
Salgótarjáni
6
0
FIN
29.1013:00
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
Arany Bácska Egyesület
3
1
FIN
29.1012:00
Hatvan
Eger
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Oeste)
29.1012:00
Pécsi MFC-Keresztes Lovago
Kriston
24
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Este)
29.1012:00
Budapest Honvéd FC
Gyulai Amazonok
3
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Oeste)
28.10
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nagykanizsa FC
Dunaújváros-Pálhalmai Agrospeciál SE
28.1012:00
Ajka
ZTE
0
3
FIN
28.1010:00
PELC-Nyárád
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
2
0
FIN
28.1008:00
Paksi SE
Levegő-Energia
0
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Oeste)
22.1015:00
Vasas Kubala Akadémia
Ajka
5
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Este)
22.1014:00
Újpest
Eger
3
2
FIN
Jornada 7 (Oeste)
22.1013:45
Kelen
PELC-Nyárád
0
4
FIN
Jornada 7 (Este)
22.1012:30
Arany Bácska Egyesület
Szolnoki MAV
5
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Oeste)
22.1012:00
Levegő-Energia
Kriston
21
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Este)
22.1011:00
BVSC
Nyiregyháza Spartacus
1
10
FIN
22.1009:00
Salgótarjáni
Budapest Honvéd FC
0
8
FIN
Jornada 7 (Oeste)
21.1014:00
ZTE
Nagykanizsa FC
0
0
FIN