Super Liga K19 (2023/2024)
0
140 partidos
Últimos resultados
Grecia : Super Liga K19
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
13.0314:00
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
5
2
FIN
12.0323:00
Postergado POST
Postergado POST
PAOK Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
09.0312:00
PAOK Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
0
0
FIN
08.0312:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.0312:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
4
1
FIN
02.0313:00
Kifisia Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
0
2
FIN
02.0311:30
OFI Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
1
0
FIN
02.0310:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.0310:00
Aris Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
1
2
FIN
02.0310:00
Lamia Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
1
4
FIN
02.0309:00
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
25.0210:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
1
6
FIN
25.0209:30
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
3
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Lamia Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
0
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Aris Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
1
1
FIN
24.0213:00
Kifisia Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
0
4
FIN
24.0210:00
Panaitolikos Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
0
2
FIN
23.0215:30
Olympiakos Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
18.0211:15
Volos NFC Sub-19
PAS Giannina Sub-19
4
1
FIN
18.0210:00
Atromitos Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
1
1
FIN
17.0213:45
OFI Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
3
0
FIN
17.0213:00
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
17.0209:00
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
2
1
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.0213:00
Kifisia Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
1
0
FIN
10.0210:45
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
2
1
FIN
10.0210:00
Panaitolikos Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
1
2
FIN
10.0209:30
Lamia Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
0
2
FIN
10.0209:00
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
04.0213:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.0210:00
Aris Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
4
0
FIN
03.0212:15
OFI Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
03.0210:30
Atromitos Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
1
1
FIN
03.0210:30
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.0209:00
Volos NFC Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
2
3
FIN
02.0213:00
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
28.0113:00
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
2
1
FIN
27.0113:00
Panaitolikos Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0112:00
PAOK Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
2
0
FIN
27.0112:00
Kifisia Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
1
1
FIN
27.0110:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
PAS Giannina Sub-19
4
0
FIN
27.0110:00
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
1
2
FIN
27.0109:45
AEK Atenas Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
5
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
21.0111:45
Lamia Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
21.0111:00
Aris Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
1
2
FIN
20.0113:30
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
2
2
FIN
20.0111:00
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
4
0
FIN
20.0110:30
Atromitos Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
0
3
FIN
20.0110:00
OFI Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
3
0
FIN
20.0110:00
Volos NFC Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
1
5
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
14.0110:00
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
0
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
13.0111:00
Aris Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
3
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
20.1213:00
AEK Atenas Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
1
1
FIN
20.1211:00
OFI Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Jornada 2 (Temporada Regular)
17.1213:00
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
4
2
FIN
17.1212:00
Lamia Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
0
1
FIN
16.1212:00
Panaitolikos Sub-19
PAS Giannina Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.1212:00
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
2
0
FIN
16.1211:30
PAOK Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
16.1210:00
Atromitos Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
1
2
FIN
16.1209:30
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Temporada Regular)
09.1212:30
OFI Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
2
1
FIN
09.1212:15
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
5
3
FIN
09.1212:00
Volos NFC Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
3
0
FIN
09.1210:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
3
2
FIN
09.1210:00
PAOK Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
6
1
FIN
09.1210:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
5
1
FIN
09.1209:30
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
03.1210:00
Panathinaikos Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
3
0
FIN
03.1210:00
Atromitos Sub-19
PAS Giannina Sub-19
0
2
FIN
03.1210:00
Volos NFC Sub-19
Olympiakos Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.1213:00
Panaitolikos Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
02.1212:00
PAOK Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
02.1210:00
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
3
1
FIN
02.1209:00
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
26.1113:00
Lamia Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.1113:00
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.1111:00
Kifisia Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
0
2
FIN
25.1110:00
PAS Giannina Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
2
3
FIN
25.1109:30
Olympiakos Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
1
1
FIN
25.1109:30
OFI Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
19.1113:00
Volos NFC Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
12.1110:00
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
5
0
FIN
11.1111:30
AEK Atenas Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
1
2
FIN
11.1110:30
Atromitos Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
5
1
FIN
11.1110:15
Volos NFC Sub-19
Aris Sub-19
1
1
FIN
11.1109:45
OFI Sub-19
PAS Giannina Sub-19
3
0
FIN
11.1109:00
PAOK Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
06.1113:30
PAS Giannina Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
1
2
FIN
05.1114:00
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
OFI Sub-19
2
2
FIN
05.1109:30
Aris Sub-19
Atromitos Sub-19
0
0
FIN
04.1113:00
Lamia Sub-19
Panathinaikos Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.1110:00
Olympiakos Sub-19
PAOK Sub-19
1
2
FIN
04.1109:30
Panaitolikos Sub-19
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
2
3
FIN
04.1109:30
Kifisia Sub-19
AEK Atenas Sub-19
1
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
29.1013:15
Aris Sub-19
PAS Giannina Sub-19
4
4
FIN
28.1012:30
Asteras Tripolis Sub-19
Lamia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
28.1010:30
Panathinaikos Sub-19
Panserraikos FC Sub-19
4
1
FIN
28.1009:30
Volos NFC Sub-19
Kifisia Sub-19
5
1
FIN
27.1011:00
Atromitos Sub-19
Panaitolikos Sub-19
3
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
22.1008:30
Panaitolikos Sub-19
Volos NFC Sub-19
1
1
FIN