National 3 (2023/2024)
0
1985 partidos
Próximos partidos
Francia : National 3
Jornada 13 (Grupo I)
30.0315:00
Raon-l'Etape
Troyes II
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo F)
30.0317:00
Dieppe
Caen II
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo D)
30.0317:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Fontenay
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo B)
30.0317:00
Bayonne
Stade Bordelais
Previa
Jornada 14 (Grupo F)
30.0317:00
AS Chatou
Les Mureaux
Previa
Jornada 11 (Grupo J)
30.0317:00
Louhans-Cuiseaux
ASPTT Dijon
Previa
Jornada 15 (Grupo F)
30.0317:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Oissel
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo H)
30.0319:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Montrouge FC 92
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo I)
31.0312:30
Prix-lès-Mézières
Thionville Lusitanos
Previa
Jornada 17 (Grupo C)
31.0313:00
Chambray Football Club
Vineuil
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo E)
06.0416:00
PD Ergué-Gaberic
Vitré
Previa
06.0416:00
Cercle Paul Bert Bréquigny Football
Saint-Colomban Locminé
Previa
06.0416:00
Stade Pontivy
Drapeau Fougères
Previa
06.0416:00
Stade Rennes II
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Previa
06.0416:00
Vannes
La Tour d'Auvergne
Previa
06.0416:00
Plabennec
Pontivy
Previa
06.0416:00
Stade Briochin II
Lannion
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo J)
06.0416:00
ASPTT Dijon
Besançon
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
06.0416:00
Vineuil
Vierzon Football Club
Previa
06.0416:00
Châtellerault
AS Panazol
Previa
06.0416:00
Chambray Football Club
Châteauneuf-sur-Loire
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo K)
06.0416:00
FC Espaly-Saint-Marcel
Lyon-Duchère
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo I)
06.0416:00
FC Métropole Troyenne
ES Reims Sainte-Anne
Previa
06.0416:00
Thaon
Reims II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo D)
06.0416:00
Niort II
Les Sables
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo I)
06.0416:00
Sarre-Union
FCO Strasbourg Koenigshoffen 06
Previa
06.0416:00
Thionville Lusitanos
Troyes II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
06.0416:00
Corte
Istres
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo D)
06.0416:00
St-Philbert Gd Lieu
Saint-Nazaire Atlantique Football
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
06.0416:00
Onet-le-Château Football
Lège-Cap-Ferret
Previa
06.0416:00
Bayonne
Les Genêts d'Anglet
Previa
06.0416:00
Canet Roussillon
Pau FC II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo D)
06.0416:00
USSA Vertou
Fontenay
Previa
06.0416:00
Laval II
FC Chauray
Previa
06.0416:00
Ancienne Château-Gontier
Nantes II
Previa
06.0416:00
Le Poiré sur Vie
Challans
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo J)
06.0416:00
Dijon II
Yzeure
Previa
06.0416:00
Gueugnon
Louhans-Cuiseaux
Previa
06.0416:00
Rumilly Vallières
Jura Dolois
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
06.0416:00
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
Lens II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo K)
06.0416:00
US Feurs
Ain Sud
Previa
06.0416:00
Saint-Priest
Olympique de Valence
Previa
06.0416:00
Vaulx
Hauts Lyonnais
Previa
06.0416:00
Chassieu Décines FC
Chambéry
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo H)
06.0416:00
SC Bastia II
Orléans II
Previa
06.0416:00
Sainte-Geneviève
Neuilly sur Marne SFC
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
06.0416:00
Chauvigny
Tours FC
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo H)
06.0416:00
Ivry
Linas-Montlhery
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo F)
06.0416:00
Dieppe
FC Flerien
Previa
06.0416:00
AG Caennaise
Caen II
Previa
06.0416:00
Oissel
Dives-Cabourg
Previa
06.0416:00
AS Chatou
Alençon
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo J)
06.0416:00
Pontarlier
Union Cosnoise Sportive
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
06.0416:00
Lille II
Iris Club de Croix
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo K)
06.0416:00
Limonest
Olympique Lyon II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo D)
06.0416:00
La Châtaigneraie
Sablé
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo J)
06.0416:00
Vesoul Haute-Saône
La Chapelle
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo H)
06.0416:00
FC Vitry
Brétigny Foot
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
06.0416:00
Stade Beaucairois
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Previa
06.0416:00
Montpellier II
Cannet Rocheville
Previa
06.0416:00
ES Fosseenne
Gallia Lucciana
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
06.0416:00
FC Saint-Amand
Sannois-St-Gratien
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo H)
06.0416:00
St Maur Lusitanos
Montrouge FC 92
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
06.0416:00
Agde
Béziers
Previa
06.0416:00
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Olympique de Marsella II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
06.0416:30
Castanet
Alberes Argelès
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
06.0416:30
US Pays de Cassel
US Le Pays du Valois
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo H)
06.0416:30
FA Ile Rousse Monticello
Ajaccio II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo F)
06.0416:30
AS Villers Houlgate Côte Fleurie
Saint-Lô Manche
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
06.0417:00
Stade Bordelais
Colomiers
Previa
06.0417:00
Saint-Paul Sport
Burdeos II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
06.0417:00
Montlouis
Bourges Moulon
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
06.0418:00
Olympique Marcquois
Valenciennes II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo H)
07.0413:00
Saran Municipal
CS Mainvilliers Football
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo C)
07.0413:00
Châteauroux II
Ouest Tourangeau
Previa
07.0413:00
Bourges Foot 18 II
Stade Poitevin
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo A)
07.0413:00
Entente Saint Clément Montferrier
Entente UGA Ardziv
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo I)
07.0413:00
Nancy II
Belfort
Previa
07.0413:00
Prix-lès-Mézières
Raon-l'Etape
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo F)
07.0413:00
Les Mureaux
Quevilly II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo K)
07.0413:00
Saint-Étienne II
Clermont II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
07.0413:00
Chantilly
Drancy
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo J)
07.0413:00
Sochaux II
Selongey
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo B)
07.0413:00
Union Saint-Estève Perpignan Espoir Perpignan Méditerranée Métropole
Blagnac
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo G)
07.0413:00
Vimy
AFC Compiègne
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo I)
07.0413:00
Estrasburgo II
Metz II
Previa
Jornada 21 (Grupo F)
07.0413:00
Le Havre II
ASPTT Caen
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
13.0416:00
Rousset-Ste Victoire
Entente UGA Ardziv
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo F)
13.0416:00
FC Flerien
Le Havre II
Previa
13.0416:00
Saint-Lô Manche
Oissel
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo G)
13.0416:00
Lens II
FC Saint-Amand
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo C)
13.0416:00
Tours FC
Chambray Football Club
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo F)
13.0416:00
Dives-Cabourg
AG Caennaise
Previa
13.0416:00
Caen II
AS Chatou
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo G)
13.0416:00
Iris Club de Croix
AS Saint-Ouen-L'Aumône
Previa
13.0416:00
US Le Pays du Valois
Valenciennes II
Previa
13.0416:00
Sannois-St-Gratien
Chantilly
Previa
13.0416:00
Drancy
Vimy
Previa
Jornada 22 (Grupo A)
13.0416:00
Istres
AS Cagnes-Le Cros
Previa
13.0416:00
Béziers
Corte
Previa