Feeder Leagues (2023/2024)
0
1364 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 88 | 33 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 127:31 | +96 | P G E G G |
2 | Lochee United FC | 76 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 130:21 | +109 | G G E G G |
3 | Dundee North End | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 81:21 | +60 | G E G G G |
4 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 59:59 | 0 | G G P G G |
5 | Montrose Roselea | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 67:54 | +13 | E E P G P |
6 | East Craigie | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 72:37 | +35 | P P G G G |
7 | Downfield | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 75:34 | +41 | P P G G G |
8 | Carnoustie Panmure | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 71:41 | +30 | G E G P G |
9 | Tayport | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 59:38 | +21 | P E G G E |
10 | Letham | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:69 | -18 | E P G P P |
11 | Dundee St James | 37 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 57:67 | -10 | P P G P P |
12 | Blairgowrie | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 52:97 | -45 | G E G P P |
13 | Dundee Violet | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 35:41 | -6 | P G G P P |
14 | Lochee Harp | 27 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 44:93 | -49 | G G G P P |
15 | Scone Thistle | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:65 | -26 | P P P G P |
16 | Brechin Victoria | 25 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 28:66 | -38 | G P P P P |
17 | Arbroath Victoria | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 41:82 | -41 | E G P P E |
18 | Forfar West End | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 28:75 | -47 | P E E G P |
19 | Coupar Angus | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 48:103 | -55 | P G G P P |
20 | Forfar United | 11 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 41:111 | -70 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 48 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 73:17 | +56 | P G G G P |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 73:15 | +58 | E G P G G |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 37 | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 48:10 | +38 | G G G G G |
4 (5) | Montrose Roselea | 29 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 36:24 | +12 | E P G E G |
5 (4) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 27 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 30:27 | +3 | G G G P P |
6 (7) | Downfield | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 36:17 | +19 | P G G P P |
7 (9) | Tayport | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 34:19 | +15 | P G E E G |
8 (10) | Letham | 23 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 30:31 | -1 | E P E P G |
9 (13) | Dundee Violet | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 18:16 | +2 | G G G P G |
10 (6) | East Craigie | 20 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 28:20 | +8 | P G G P P |
11 (8) | Carnoustie Panmure | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 29:17 | +12 | G E P G G |
12 (12) | Blairgowrie | 19 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 31:62 | -31 | G P P P P |
13 (14) | Lochee Harp | 17 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 28:41 | -13 | G G P P P |
14 (16) | Brechin Victoria | 16 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 16:36 | -20 | G P P P P |
15 (11) | Dundee St James | 15 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 27:31 | -4 | P P P G G |
16 (17) | Arbroath Victoria | 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:37 | -22 | G P P E P |
17 (20) | Forfar United | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:45 | -23 | P G P P P |
18 (18) | Forfar West End | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | E E P G P |
19 (15) | Scone Thistle | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 15:38 | -23 | P P P P P |
20 (19) | Coupar Angus | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 23:48 | -25 | P P P G P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broughty Athletic | 40 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 54:14 | +40 | E G G G G |
2 (2) | Lochee United FC | 35 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 57:6 | +51 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Dundee North End | 31 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 33:11 | +22 | E G G G G |
4 (6) | East Craigie | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 44:17 | +27 | P G G G G |
5 (8) | Carnoustie Panmure | 28 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 42:24 | +18 | G G E P P |
6 (4) | Kirriemuir Thistle | 27 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 29:32 | -3 | G P G E G |
7 (7) | Downfield | 24 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 39:17 | +22 | P G G G G |
8 (5) | Montrose Roselea | 24 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 31:30 | +1 | E P G G P |
9 (11) | Dundee St James | 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 30:36 | -6 | P G G P G |
10 (9) | Tayport | 21 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 25:19 | +6 | E G G P G |
11 (15) | Scone Thistle | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | P G E P G |
12 (10) | Letham | 16 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21:38 | -17 | P G P G P |
13 (12) | Blairgowrie | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:35 | -14 | E G P P G |
14 (13) | Dundee Violet | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 17:25 | -8 | P P P E P |
15 (18) | Forfar West End | 11 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 17:44 | -27 | P G P P P |
16 (19) | Coupar Angus | 10 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 25:55 | -30 | G G G P P |
17 (14) | Lochee Harp | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 16:52 | -36 | G P P P P |
18 (16) | Brechin Victoria | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12:30 | -18 | P P P P P |
19 (17) | Arbroath Victoria | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 26:45 | -19 | E P P E P |
20 (20) | Forfar United | 1 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 19:66 | -47 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clydebank FC | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 | E G P P P |
2 | St Cadoc's YC | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:37 | +10 | G P E G G |
3 | Beith Juniors | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 50:31 | +19 | E G E G P |
4 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:20 | +19 | G G G G G |
5 | Benburb | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:36 | +3 | G G G P P |
6 | Darvel | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 | E P G E P |
7 | Cumnock Juniors | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 42:49 | -7 | P E P G G |
8 | Pollok FC | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 52:40 | +12 | G E P G E |
9 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 42:36 | +6 | P E E E G |
10 | Largs Thistle | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 | G E P G G |
11 | Hurlford United | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 | P P G P G |
12 | Troon | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 | P G P P E |
13 | Arthurlie FC | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 | E E E P G |
14 | Glenafton Athletic | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 32:48 | -16 | E G E P G |
15 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 | E E P G E |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18:58 | -40 | P E P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Clydebank FC | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32:17 | +15 | G P P G G |
2 (4) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 25:11 | +14 | G G G G G |
3 (2) | St Cadoc's YC | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 33:26 | +7 | G P E G E |
4 (3) | Beith Juniors | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 22:13 | +9 | E G E G P |
5 (5) | Benburb | 20 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 21:16 | +5 | G P E P P |
6 (7) | Cumnock Juniors | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | P E G E E |
7 (8) | Pollok FC | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 30:20 | +10 | G P G P E |
8 (11) | Hurlford United | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | G P G G G |
9 (6) | Darvel | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | E G G G P |
10 (10) | Largs Thistle | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19:18 | +1 | G G P P G |
11 (9) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:20 | +1 | E G E P P |
12 (13) | Arthurlie FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16:16 | 0 | E G E P G |
13 (15) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:16 | -7 | E P P G P |
14 (12) | Troon | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:18 | -7 | P G E P P |
15 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:31 | -19 | P E G P P |
16 (14) | Glenafton Athletic | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | -10 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Beith Juniors | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 28:18 | +10 | G P G G P |
2 (1) | Clydebank FC | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | E P P E G |
3 (2) | St Cadoc's YC | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 14:11 | +3 | G P P G G |
4 (14) | Glenafton Athletic | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 22:28 | -6 | G E G P P |
5 (6) | Darvel | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | P E P G G |
6 (5) | Benburb | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | G G P E G |
7 (9) | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | P E E G E |
8 (8) | Pollok FC | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 22:20 | +2 | E E P P G |
9 (7) | Cumnock Juniors | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:25 | -5 | P G G E G |
10 (12) | Troon | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 25:30 | -5 | P G P E P |
11 (4) | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14:9 | +5 | G G P G P |
12 (10) | Largs Thistle | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:21 | -2 | E P G G E |
13 (11) | Hurlford United | 10 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10:15 | -5 | P P E G P |
14 (15) | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 14:27 | -13 | E G E P P |
15 (13) | Arthurlie FC | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 19:28 | -9 | E E P P P |
16 (16) | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6:27 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton Stewart | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 80:26 | +54 | G P G G G |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 73:17 | +56 | E G G G G |
3 | Creetown | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 51:16 | +35 | G G P G P |
4 | Abbey Vale | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 58:15 | +43 | G P G G G |
5 | Lochar Thistle | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 44:19 | +25 | E G G G G |
6 | Stranraer II | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40:53 | -13 | G G G P P |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 | P P P G P |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 40:64 | -24 | G P G G P |
9 | Lochmaben | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17:59 | -42 | P P P E P |
10 | Upper Annandale | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:53 | -34 | P P G P P |
11 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16:63 | -47 | P P P P P |
12 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8:70 | -62 | P P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Newton Stewart | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 35:7 | +28 | G G G P G |
2 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 40:4 | +36 | G G G G E |
3 (3) | Creetown | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | P G E G E |
4 (5) | Lochar Thistle | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | E G G E G |
5 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 15 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | P P G P G |
6 (4) | Abbey Vale | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22:8 | +14 | G P G G E |
7 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 22:31 | -9 | P G P G G |
8 (6) | Stranraer II | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | G P P G G |
9 (10) | Upper Annandale | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13:20 | -7 | P G P P P |
10 (9) | Lochmaben | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8:24 | -16 | P P E P P |
11 (11) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:30 | -21 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6:47 | -41 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Creetown | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 27:8 | +19 | G G G P G |
2 (1) | Newton Stewart | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 45:19 | +26 | G P G G G |
3 (2) | Dalbeattie Star | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 33:13 | +20 | E G G G G |
4 (6) | Stranraer II | 19 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 27:26 | +1 | G G P G G |
5 (4) | Abbey Vale | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | G G G G G |
6 (5) | Lochar Thistle | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 17:7 | +10 | G G E E P |
7 (8) | Mid-Annandale | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 18:33 | -15 | G G P P G |
8 (7) | Nithsdale Wanderers | 9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | P E E G E |
9 (9) | Lochmaben | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:35 | -26 | P P G P P |
10 (11) | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:33 | -26 | P P P E P |
11 (10) | Upper Annandale | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6:33 | -27 | P P P P P |
12 (12) | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:23 | -21 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 69:30 | +39 | P G G E G |
2 | Musselburgh Athletic | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 56:22 | +34 | G G G G E |
3 | Jeanfield Swifts | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 | P G E G P |
4 | Lothian Hutchison | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 59:33 | +26 | P G G P G |
5 | Sauchie Juniors | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 | P G G E E |
6 | Dunbar United | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 47:28 | +19 | E G E G G |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 48:44 | +4 | P P G E G |
8 | Dundonald Bluebell | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 | E E G G E |
9 | Haddington Athletic FC | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:34 | +9 | E G P E P |
10 | Penicuik Athletic | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38:55 | -17 | G E P G P |
11 | Tynecastle | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 45:50 | -5 | G P E G E |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 20 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 34:70 | -36 | P P P P P |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 19 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 41:55 | -14 | P E G P G |
14 | Crossgates Primrose | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 26:54 | -28 | P G P P P |
15 | Luncarty FC | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 23:53 | -30 | G G P G P |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20:81 | -61 | P P E P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 41:16 | +25 | G G E G E |
2 (2) | Musselburgh Athletic | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | G G G E G |
3 (3) | Jeanfield Swifts | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 35:13 | +22 | G E P E G |
4 (4) | Lothian Hutchison | 24 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 31:16 | +15 | G P P G P |
5 (5) | Sauchie Juniors | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | G E G P P |
6 (6) | Dunbar United | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 26:19 | +7 | E G P P G |
7 (8) | Dundonald Bluebell | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | E G P E G |
8 (9) | Haddington Athletic FC | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 26:20 | +6 | E G P P P |
9 (10) | Penicuik Athletic | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | G P P P E |
10 (11) | Tynecastle | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:24 | +6 | P E P P P |
11 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 12 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 19:21 | -2 | G P P G P |
12 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | P G G G E |
13 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 10 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 20:35 | -15 | P P P G P |
14 (15) | Luncarty FC | 9 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | G G G P P |
15 (14) | Crossgates Primrose | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:23 | -10 | P P P E P |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7:34 | -27 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Broxburn Athletic | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:14 | +14 | P G G G G |
2 (7) | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 30:21 | +9 | P E G G G |
3 (4) | Lothian Hutchison | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:17 | +11 | P G G G G |
4 (5) | Sauchie Juniors | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 27:22 | +5 | P G E G P |
5 (2) | Musselburgh Athletic | 21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 26:9 | +17 | G E G E G |
6 (3) | Jeanfield Swifts | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:15 | +15 | P G G P G |
7 (6) | Dunbar United | 19 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21:9 | +12 | E G G G P |
8 (9) | Haddington Athletic FC | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | E P P E P |
9 (8) | Dundonald Bluebell | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:23 | +1 | E G E G G |
10 (11) | Tynecastle | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 15:26 | -11 | G G E E G |
11 (10) | Penicuik Athletic | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:37 | -20 | E G P E P |
12 (13) | Glenrothes FC | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 22:34 | -12 | P E G E E |
13 (12) | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 10 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 14:35 | -21 | P P P P G |
14 (14) | Crossgates Primrose | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 13:31 | -18 | G P P P P |
15 (15) | Luncarty FC | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7:31 | -24 | P G P P P |
16 (16) | Kinnoull FC | 4 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13:47 | -34 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 67:12 | +55 | G G G G G |
2 | Hermes FC | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 52:28 | +24 | G P G P G |
3 | Fraserburgh United FC | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 40:37 | +3 | G E E G G |
4 | Stonehaven | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 45:31 | +14 | P E G G G |
5 | Dyce Juniors | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 | P P G P E |
6 | Ellon United | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 42:43 | -1 | E E P P G |
7 | Sunnybank FC | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 44:42 | +2 | G P G P P |
8 | Maud | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39:52 | -13 | P G G P P |
9 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 | E G G G G |
10 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 | E G G P G |
11 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 | G P P P G |
12 | Newmachar United JFC | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 | E P G G E |
13 | East End | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 | P P E G E |
14 | Colony Park | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 | G E P P G |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 9 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29:58 | -29 | E E P E P |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 25:83 | -58 | P P G P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Culter FC | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 44:8 | +36 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Hermes FC | 24 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 31:10 | +21 | G P G G G |
3 (3) | Fraserburgh United FC | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | +9 | E E G G P |
4 (5) | Dyce Juniors | 19 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:8 | +10 | P G E G G |
5 (4) | Stonehaven | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 25:19 | +6 | P E G G P |
6 (6) | Ellon United | 17 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 19:18 | +1 | E P G G P |
7 (9) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19:4 | +15 | E G G G G |
8 (8) | Maud | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | P G G G P |
9 (10) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | G P P G P |
10 (11) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:14 | +3 | G P P G G |
11 (7) | Sunnybank FC | 12 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 21:21 | 0 | P P E G P |
12 (12) | Newmachar United JFC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 13:14 | -1 | P G G G P |
13 (14) | Colony Park | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 13:18 | -5 | G P P G G |
14 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 8 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 22:30 | -8 | E P E P E |
15 (13) | East End | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:18 | -9 | P P G P P |
16 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 11:34 | -23 | P P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Sunnybank FC | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | +2 | G P G P G |
2 (4) | Stonehaven | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20:12 | +8 | G G G G P |
3 (6) | Ellon United | 16 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 23:25 | -2 | E P P G G |
4 (1) | Culter FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 23:4 | +19 | G G G G G |
5 (5) | Dyce Juniors | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | P P E G G |
6 (13) | East End | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 18:18 | 0 | E E P G G |
7 (3) | Fraserburgh United FC | 14 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 17:23 | -6 | G G G P G |
8 (2) | Hermes FC | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | G P P P G |
9 (8) | Maud | 13 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 19:36 | -17 | P G G P P |
10 (9) | Bridge of Don Thistle | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | G P E E E |
11 (10) | Rothie Rovers JFC | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | E G G P G |
12 (11) | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:22 | -8 | P E P G G |
13 (14) | Colony Park | 11 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | G E P P G |
14 (12) | Newmachar United JFC | 9 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | E E P G P |
15 (16) | Stoneywood Parkvale | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 14:49 | -35 | P G P P P |
16 (15) | Nairn St Ninian | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7:28 | -21 | E P P P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Invergordon FC | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 59:23 | +36 | G E G G G |
2 | Loch Ness | 50 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 76:21 | +55 | G G G P G |
3 | Fort William | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 | P G G G E |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 55:42 | +13 | G P P G G |
5 | Halkirk United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 48:15 | +33 | G G P E P |
6 | St Duthus | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 42:57 | -15 | G P G P P |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 57:49 | +8 | P G G P P |
8 | Orkney | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 | G P E P G |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 41:64 | -23 | G P E P G |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 30:60 | -30 | P P P P P |
11 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 | P P G G P |
12 | Thurso | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 20:75 | -55 | G P P P P |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos:
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Loch Ness | 30 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 42:8 | +34 | G G P G G |
2 (1) | Invergordon FC | 26 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 30:13 | +17 | E G P G G |
3 (5) | Halkirk United | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:5 | +19 | G P G G E |
4 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:21 | +7 | G G G E G |
5 (3) | Fort William | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 37:21 | +16 | P G G G P |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:24 | -1 | G P P G G |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41:22 | +19 | P G G G G |
8 (8) | Orkney | 13 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | +4 | G P P P E |
9 (9) | Alness United | 12 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23:21 | +2 | E P G E G |
10 (12) | Thurso | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13:23 | -10 | P G P E P |
11 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 17:31 | -14 | P P P G P |
12 (11) | Bonar Bridge | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 11:31 | -20 | P P G P P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Invergordon FC | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 29:10 | +19 | G G G G G |
2 (2) | Loch Ness | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 34:13 | +21 | G G G G G |
3 (3) | Fort William | 22 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:15 | +9 | G E G P G |
4 (4) | Golspie Sutherland FC | 18 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27:21 | +6 | P P G G G |
5 (5) | Halkirk United | 16 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | +14 | G E P P G |
6 (6) | St Duthus | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:33 | -14 | G P P P G |
7 (7) | Inverness Athletic | 7 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | G P P P P |
8 (10) | Clachnacuddin FC II | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 13:29 | -16 | P P P P P |
9 (8) | Orkney | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:31 | -17 | E P G P P |
10 (9) | Alness United | 7 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 18:43 | -25 | G P P P P |
11 (11) | Bonar Bridge | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13:27 | -14 | G P P P P |
12 (12) | Thurso | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7:52 | -45 | G P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broughty Athletic | 88 | 33 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 127:31 | +96 |
2 | Lochee United FC | 76 | 29 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 130:21 | +109 |
3 | Dundee North End | 68 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 81:21 | +60 |
4 | Kirriemuir Thistle | 54 | 29 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 59:59 | 0 |
5 | Montrose Roselea | 53 | 32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 67:54 | +13 |
6 | East Craigie | 50 | 28 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 72:37 | +35 |
7 | Downfield | 48 | 23 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 75:34 | +41 |
8 | Carnoustie Panmure | 47 | 25 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 71:41 | +30 |
9 | Tayport | 45 | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 59:38 | +21 |
10 | Letham | 39 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 51:69 | -18 |
11 | Dundee St James | 37 | 27 | 12 | 1 | 14 | 57:67 | -10 |
12 | Blairgowrie | 33 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 18 | 52:97 | -45 |
13 | Dundee Violet | 33 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 35:41 | -6 |
14 | Lochee Harp | 27 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 44:93 | -49 |
15 | Scone Thistle | 26 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 39:65 | -26 |
16 | Brechin Victoria | 25 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 20 | 28:66 | -38 |
17 | Arbroath Victoria | 24 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 16 | 41:82 | -41 |
18 | Forfar West End | 19 | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 28:75 | -47 |
19 | Coupar Angus | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 48:103 | -55 |
20 | Forfar United | 11 | 28 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 41:111 | -70 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clydebank FC | 45 | 25 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 49:30 | +19 |
2 | St Cadoc's YC | 42 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 6 | 47:37 | +10 |
3 | Beith Juniors | 40 | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 50:31 | +19 |
4 | Auchinleck Talbot FC | 38 | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 39:20 | +19 |
5 | Benburb | 36 | 24 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 39:36 | +3 |
6 | Darvel | 34 | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 36:22 | +14 |
7 | Cumnock Juniors | 34 | 24 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 42:49 | -7 |
8 | Pollok FC | 33 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 52:40 | +12 |
9 | Gartcairn FA Juniors | 31 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 42:36 | +6 |
10 | Largs Thistle | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 38:39 | -1 |
11 | Hurlford United | 28 | 19 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 32:29 | +3 |
12 | Troon | 23 | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 36:48 | -12 |
13 | Arthurlie FC | 21 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 35:44 | -9 |
14 | Glenafton Athletic | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 32:48 | -16 |
15 | Kirkintilloch Rob Roy | 20 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 23:43 | -20 |
16 | Irvine Meadow XI FC | 12 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 18:58 | -40 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newton Stewart | 47 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 80:26 | +54 |
2 | Dalbeattie Star | 41 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 73:17 | +56 |
3 | Creetown | 39 | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 51:16 | +35 |
4 | Abbey Vale | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 58:15 | +43 |
5 | Lochar Thistle | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 44:19 | +25 |
6 | Stranraer II | 28 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 40:53 | -13 |
7 | Nithsdale Wanderers | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 38:29 | +9 |
8 | Mid-Annandale | 22 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 40:64 | -24 |
9 | Lochmaben | 8 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 17:59 | -42 |
10 | Upper Annandale | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:53 | -34 |
11 | Wigtown & Bladnoch | 5 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 16:63 | -47 |
12 | St. Cuthbert Wanderers | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 8:70 | -62 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Broxburn Athletic | 60 | 24 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 69:30 | +39 |
2 | Musselburgh Athletic | 51 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 56:22 | +34 |
3 | Jeanfield Swifts | 46 | 23 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 65:28 | +37 |
4 | Lothian Hutchison | 46 | 24 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 59:33 | +26 |
5 | Sauchie Juniors | 42 | 24 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 55:43 | +12 |
6 | Dunbar United | 38 | 21 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 47:28 | +19 |
7 | Hill Of Beath Hawthorn | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 48:44 | +4 |
8 | Dundonald Bluebell | 34 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 48:37 | +11 |
9 | Haddington Athletic FC | 34 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 43:34 | +9 |
10 | Penicuik Athletic | 29 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 38:55 | -17 |
11 | Tynecastle | 28 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 45:50 | -5 |
12 | Inverkeithing Hillfield | 20 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 34:70 | -36 |
13 | Glenrothes FC | 19 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 41:55 | -14 |
14 | Crossgates Primrose | 16 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 26:54 | -28 |
15 | Luncarty FC | 15 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 23:53 | -30 |
16 | Kinnoull FC | 5 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 20:81 | -61 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Posible Descenso
Descenso
Corrección de puntos:
Glenrothes FC: -3
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Culter FC | 43 | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 67:12 | +55 |
2 | Hermes FC | 37 | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 52:28 | +24 |
3 | Fraserburgh United FC | 36 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 40:37 | +3 |
4 | Stonehaven | 33 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 45:31 | +14 |
5 | Dyce Juniors | 33 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34:21 | +13 |
6 | Ellon United | 33 | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 42:43 | -1 |
7 | Sunnybank FC | 32 | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 44:42 | +2 |
8 | Maud | 29 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 39:52 | -13 |
9 | Bridge of Don Thistle | 28 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 31:9 | +22 |
10 | Rothie Rovers JFC | 27 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 31:28 | +3 |
11 | Buchanhaven Hearts FC | 25 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:36 | -5 |
12 | Newmachar United JFC | 21 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23:29 | -6 |
13 | East End | 21 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 27:36 | -9 |
14 | Colony Park | 21 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 25:40 | -15 |
15 | Nairn St Ninian | 9 | 20 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 29:58 | -29 |
16 | Stoneywood Parkvale | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 25:83 | -58 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Descenso
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Invergordon FC | 54 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 59:23 | +36 |
2 | Loch Ness | 50 | 20 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 76:21 | +55 |
3 | Fort William | 41 | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 61:36 | +25 |
4 | Golspie Sutherland FC | 40 | 21 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 55:42 | +13 |
5 | Halkirk United | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 48:15 | +33 |
6 | St Duthus | 28 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 42:57 | -15 |
7 | Inverness Athletic | 23 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 57:49 | +8 |
8 | Orkney | 20 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 36:49 | -13 |
9 | Alness United | 19 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 41:64 | -23 |
10 | Clachnacuddin FC II | 17 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 30:60 | -30 |
11 | Bonar Bridge | 13 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 24:58 | -34 |
12 | Thurso | 10 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 20:75 | -55 |
Leyendas:
Play-Off Ascenso
Corrección de puntos: