Primera División (2023/2024)
0
277 partidos
Clasificación
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águila | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 | P E G G G |
2 | FAS | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 | E E G G G |
3 | Firpo | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 | G E P G P |
4 | Fuerte San Francisco | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 27:24 | +3 | G G G P E |
5 | Alianza | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 | E E P P G |
6 | Jocoro | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 | E P G P E |
7 | CD Dragón | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:36 | +2 | P E G G P |
8 | Isidro Metapán | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 | E G P E G |
9 | Municipal Limeño | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 | G G P P P |
10 | Once Deportivo | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 | G P E P P |
11 | Platense | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19:44 | -25 | P E E P P |
12 | Santa Tecla | 11 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 20:42 | -22 | P E E P E |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Águila | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 25:10 | +15 | E G G G E |
2 (3) | Firpo | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | +8 | G E G P G |
3 (6) | Jocoro | 21 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | P G G G G |
4 (2) | FAS | 19 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14:10 | +4 | E G G G E |
5 (4) | Fuerte San Francisco | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | +2 | G G E P P |
6 (7) | CD Dragón | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22:17 | +5 | P G G P E |
7 (9) | Municipal Limeño | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | G P P G G |
8 (8) | Isidro Metapán | 16 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 13:10 | +3 | G G G E E |
9 (10) | Once Deportivo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:14 | 0 | E P E P E |
10 (5) | Alianza | 13 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 14:13 | +1 | E P E E P |
11 (11) | Platense | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:23 | -15 | E P P P G |
12 (12) | Santa Tecla | 4 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | -11 | P E E E P |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | FAS | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E G G G P |
2 (1) | Águila | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | P G G P G |
3 (5) | Alianza | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14:7 | +7 | E P G G E |
4 (4) | Fuerte San Francisco | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | G P E P E |
5 (3) | Firpo | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 19:17 | +2 | P G E E E |
6 (10) | Once Deportivo | 13 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | G P P E P |
7 (8) | Isidro Metapán | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | E P E G G |
8 (9) | Municipal Limeño | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:14 | -1 | G P P P G |
9 (6) | Jocoro | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:12 | -2 | E P E P P |
10 (7) | CD Dragón | 11 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:19 | -3 | E E P G P |
11 (11) | Platense | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11:21 | -10 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Santa Tecla | 7 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12:23 | -11 | E P P P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Municipal Limeño | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E G P G G |
2 | Firpo | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 | G G G E G |
3 | Platense | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 | E G P G G |
4 | Águila | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 | G E G G G |
5 | Alianza | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:7 | +12 | G P G P G |
6 | FAS | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 | G G P E G |
7 | Once Deportivo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 | P G E E E |
8 | Isidro Metapán | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 | P P G P P |
9 | Santa Tecla | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | G P P E G |
10 | CD Dragón | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 | P P P P E |
11 | Fuerte San Francisco | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 | P E E G P |
12 | Jocoro | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 | P P P P G |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Firpo | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | +6 | G G G G G |
2 (1) | Municipal Limeño | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | G G G G G |
3 (4) | Águila | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | G G P G E |
4 (3) | Platense | 13 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | E G G G P |
5 (7) | Once Deportivo | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8:4 | +4 | G E E G G |
6 (8) | Isidro Metapán | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11:11 | 0 | P P G P G |
7 (5) | Alianza | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10:2 | +8 | G E E G E |
8 (6) | FAS | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | +2 | E G E G E |
9 (9) | Santa Tecla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | G P P E G |
10 (11) | Fuerte San Francisco | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | E G P P P |
11 (10) | CD Dragón | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | -4 | P P P E G |
12 (12) | Jocoro | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | P P G P E |
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Alianza | 12 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | +4 | G P P G G |
2 (3) | Platense | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:10 | -3 | G P G E E |
3 (6) | FAS | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11:9 | +2 | G G P E P |
4 (10) | CD Dragón | 10 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7:9 | -2 | P P E G P |
5 (1) | Municipal Limeño | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | -3 | E G P P G |
6 (4) | Águila | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | E G G P E |
7 (2) | Firpo | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | G E P P G |
8 (7) | Once Deportivo | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:9 | -1 | P E P G P |
9 (9) | Santa Tecla | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:4 | -1 | G P E G P |
10 (8) | Isidro Metapán | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | P P E E E |
11 (11) | Fuerte San Francisco | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3:11 | -8 | P E P P P |
12 (12) | Jocoro | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:17 | -15 | P P P P P |
Clasificación visual
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Águila | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 39:22 | +17 |
2 | FAS | 39 | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 35:23 | +12 |
3 | Firpo | 37 | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 36:26 | +10 |
4 | Fuerte San Francisco | 34 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 27:24 | +3 |
5 | Alianza | 32 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 28:20 | +8 |
6 | Jocoro | 32 | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 29:28 | +1 |
7 | CD Dragón | 29 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 38:36 | +2 |
8 | Isidro Metapán | 28 | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 28:26 | +2 |
9 | Municipal Limeño | 28 | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 29:33 | -4 |
10 | Once Deportivo | 27 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 26:30 | -4 |
11 | Platense | 12 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 19:44 | -25 |
12 | Santa Tecla | 11 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 20:42 | -22 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final
# | Equipo | PTS | PJ | G | E | P | G | GD |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Municipal Limeño | 25 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 |
2 | Firpo | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 25:18 | +7 |
3 | Platense | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:15 | +1 |
4 | Águila | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 15:10 | +5 |
5 | Alianza | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:7 | +12 |
6 | FAS | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17:13 | +4 |
7 | Once Deportivo | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:13 | +3 |
8 | Isidro Metapán | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:14 | -2 |
9 | Santa Tecla | 14 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 |
10 | CD Dragón | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:16 | -6 |
11 | Fuerte San Francisco | 7 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 5:16 | -11 |
12 | Jocoro | 4 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6:26 | -20 |
Leyendas:
Cuartos de Final