Paulista Sub-20 (2024)
0
408 partidos
Últimos resultados
Brasil : Paulista Sub-20
Jornada 2 (Primera Fase)
20.0418:00
RB Bragantino Sub-20
Capivariano Sub-20
1
1
FIN
20.0418:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20
2
1
FIN
20.0418:00
Santos Sub-20
Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20
3
0
FIN
20.0418:00
Corinthians Sub-20
San Cayetano Sub-20
0
0
FIN
20.0418:00
Palmeiras Sub-20
Ibrachina Sub-20
3
1
FIN
20.0418:00
São Paulo Sub-20
Osasco Audax Sub-20
4
0
FIN
20.0418:00
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20
AA Francana Sub-20
8
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Olímpia Sub-20
Tanabi SP Sub-20
3
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Porto Sub-20
Brasilis FC Sub-20
4
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Metropolitano FC Sub-20
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20
0
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Ponte Preta Sub-20
CA Guaçuano Sub-20
2
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Aguai Sub-20
Itapirense Sub-20
4
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Cosmopolitano Sub-20
Rio Branco EC Sub-20
0
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Mirassol Sub-20
Rio Preto EC Sub-20
3
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Velo Clube Sub-20
Rio Claro SP Sub-20
2
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Fernandópolis Sub-20
José Bonifácio EC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
VOCEM Sub-20
Previa
19.0418:00
Taubaté Sub-20
União Suzano AC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20
Presidente Prudente Sub-20
Previa
19.0418:00
Bandeirante Sub-20
AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20
2
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Ferroviária Sub-20
XV de Novembro (Jaú) Sub-20
0
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Taquaritinga Sub-20
São Carlos FC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20
Guarani Sub-20
3
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20
São Bento Sub-20
1
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20
União Mogi Sub-20
5
0
FIN
19.0418:00
EC São Bernardo Sub-20
Água Santa Sub-20
3
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Presidente Prudente Sub-20
Tupã FC Sub-20
2
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Marília Sub-20
VOCEM Sub-20
1
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Referência Sub-20
Oeste Sub-20
0
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Sertãozinho FC Sub-20
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Santo André Sub-20
Jabaquara AC Sub-20
1
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20
Portuguesa Santista Sub-20
1
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Aster Brasil Sub-20
Juventus Sub-20
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20
São José EC Sub-20
2
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20
Flamengo SP Sub-20
1
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Nacional SP Sub-20
Portuguesa Sub-20
0
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Grêmio Osasco Sub-20
Vital Ibiúna Sub-20
4
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Sfera Sub-20
Ituano Sub-20
3
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Inter Limeira Sub-20
XV de Piracicaba Sub-20
1
5
FIN
19.0418:00
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20
0
2
FIN
19.0418:00
União São João EC Sub-20
Independente SP Sub-20
2
2
FIN
Jornada 1 (Primera Fase)
14.0419:00
Grêmio Esportivo Prudente Sub-20
Presidente Prudente Sub-20
2
1
FIN
13.0418:00
Água Santa Sub-20
Corinthians Sub-20
1
2
FIN
13.0418:00
Oeste Sub-20
São Paulo Sub-20
0
2
FIN
13.0418:00
Flamengo SP Sub-20
Palmeiras Sub-20
0
2
FIN
13.0418:00
Jabaquara AC Sub-20
Santos Sub-20
0
2
FIN
13.0418:00
Guarani Sub-20
RB Bragantino Sub-20
1
2
FIN
12.0418:00
José Bonifácio EC Sub-20
Mirassol Sub-20
1
3
FIN
12.0418:00
Vital Ibiúna Sub-20
Referência Sub-20
0
2
FIN
12.0418:00
XV de Novembro (Jaú) Sub-20
Taquaritinga Sub-20
8
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Independente SP Sub-20
Cosmopolitano Sub-20
1
2
FIN
12.0418:00
São Carlos FC Sub-20
Velo Clube Sub-20
0
4
FIN
12.0418:00
Itapirense Sub-20
Porto Sub-20
0
3
FIN
12.0418:00
União Suzano AC Sub-20
Pinda Ferroviária Sub-20
2
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Tupã FC Sub-20
Marília Sub-20
1
4
FIN
12.0418:00
Rio Claro SP Sub-20
Ferroviária Sub-20
1
1
FIN
12.0418:00
AA Francana Sub-20
Sertãozinho FC Sub-20
1
3
FIN
12.0418:00
XV de Piracicaba Sub-20
União São João EC Sub-20
0
3
FIN
12.0418:00
Comercial FC (Ribeirão Preto) Sub-20
Bandeirante Sub-20
2
0
FIN
12.0418:00
AA Internacional de Bebedouro Sub-20
Botafogo Futebol Clube Ribeirão Preto Sub-20
1
3
FIN
12.0418:00
VOCEM Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Novorizontino Sub-20
0
5
FIN
12.0418:00
Rio Preto EC Sub-20
Olímpia Sub-20
1
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Rio Branco EC Sub-20
Inter Limeira Sub-20
3
4
FIN
12.0418:00
Futebol Clube SKA Brasil Sub-20
Paulínia Futebol Clube Sub-20
4
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Brasilis FC Sub-20
Ponte Preta Sub-20
1
5
FIN
12.0418:00
CA Guaçuano Sub-20
Aguai Sub-20
2
3
FIN
12.0418:00
Capivariano Sub-20
Metropolitano FC Sub-20
2
0
FIN
12.0418:00
São José EC Sub-20
Taubaté Sub-20
2
3
FIN
12.0418:00
União Mogi Sub-20
Clube Atlético Joseense Sub-20
0
3
FIN
12.0418:00
Ituano Sub-20
Desportivo Brasil Sub-20
1
2
FIN
12.0418:00
São Bento Sub-20
Sfera Sub-20
0
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Comercial Futebol Clube Sub-20
Elosport Capão Bonito Sub-20
1
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Osasco Audax Sub-20
Grêmio Osasco Sub-20
1
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Portuguesa Sub-20
Associação Desportiva Guarulhos Sub-20
5
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Ibrachina Sub-20
Nacional SP Sub-20
2
2
FIN
12.0418:00
Juventus Sub-20
EC São Bernardo Sub-20
1
1
FIN
12.0418:00
San Cayetano Sub-20
Aster Brasil Sub-20
1
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Portuguesa Santista Sub-20
Santo André Sub-20
3
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Mauá Futebol Clube Sub-20
Grêmio Esportivo Mauaense Sub-20
3
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Tanabi SP Sub-20
Fernandópolis Sub-20
3
0
FIN