Championnat National (2023/2024)
0
580 partidos
Últimos resultados
Benín : Championnat National
Jornada 7 (Fase Descenso)
21.0415:00
Etoile Filante
Avrankou Omnisport
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Réal Sport
Panthères
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Buffles
Hodio
0
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Tonnerre
Béké Bembèrèkè
2
1
FIN
21.0415:00
JAK
UPI-ONM
4
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Adjidja
0
0
FIN
20.0415:00
Aïnonvi
Djeffa
1
1
FIN
20.0415:00
Abeilles
Dynamo Parakou
3
3
FIN
20.0415:00
Police
ASVO
0
0
FIN
20.0415:00
Dynamique Djougou
Soleil
2
1
FIN
Jornada 6 (Fase Descenso)
17.0415:00
Abeilles
Buffles
1
2
FIN
17.0415:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Réal Sport
2
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Hodio
Dynamique Djougou
2
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Dynamo Parakou
Tonnerre
1
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Panthères
Soleil
2
1
FIN
17.0415:00
Djeffa
Etoile Filante
0
2
FIN
17.0415:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Police
0
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Aïnonvi
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
1
0
FIN
17.0415:00
Adjidja
JAK
2
1
FIN
17.0415:00
ASVO
UPI-ONM
3
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Fase Campeonato)
07.0415:00
Tukunnin
ASPAC
0
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Espoir Savalou
JSP
1
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Sobemap
Loto Popo
1
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Damissa
Requins
3
0
FIN
06.0415:00
AS Cotonou
Bani Gansè FC
1
0
FIN
06.0415:00
Dadjè
Dragons
0
2
FIN
06.0415:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Cavaliers
3
1
FIN
06.0415:00
Ayema
Dynamo Abomey
0
1
FIN
Jornada 11 (Fase Campeonato)
03.0415:00
Tukunnin
Requins
3
2
FIN
03.0415:00
Dragons
Espoir Savalou
1
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Sobemap
Dynamo Abomey
1
2
FIN
03.0415:00
Dadjè
JSP
2
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Bani Gansè FC
1
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Damissa
ASPAC
0
0
FIN
03.0415:00
AS Cotonou
Cavaliers
1
1
FIN
03.0415:00
Ayema
Loto Popo
0
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
31.0315:00
Soleil
Béké Bembèrèkè
1
0
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
31.0315:00
Dynamo Abomey
Coton Sport Ouidah
1
1
FIN
31.0315:00
Dragons
Damissa
1
0
FIN
31.0315:00
ASPAC
Espoir Savalou
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
31.0315:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
Etoile Filante
2
1
FIN
31.0315:00
JAK
Aïnonvi
2
1
FIN
31.0315:00
Adjidja
ASVO
0
0
FIN
31.0315:00
Dynamique Djougou
Abeilles
0
2
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
31.0315:00
Loto Popo
AS Cotonou
1
1
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
30.0315:00
UPI-ONM
Avrankou Omnisport
3
1
FIN
30.0315:00
Police
Djeffa
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0315:00
Bani Gansè FC
Sobemap
1
0
FIN
Jornada 5 (Fase Descenso)
30.0315:00
Hodio
Panthères
1
2
FIN
30.0315:00
Réal Sport
Dynamo Parakou
2
2
FIN
30.0315:00
Buffles
Tonnerre
2
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Fase Campeonato)
30.0315:00
Cavaliers
Ayema
2
0
FIN
30.0315:00
JSP
Tukunnin
2
0
FIN
30.0315:00
Requins
Dadjè
2
2
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
24.0315:00
Dynamo Parakou
Soleil
2
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
24.0315:00
Requins
Espoir Savalou
0
3
FIN
24.0315:00
Loto Popo
Coton Sport Ouidah
1
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
24.0315:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Hodio
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
24.0315:00
Damissa
JSP
2
0
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
24.0315:00
Réal Sport
Buffles
1
1
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
24.0315:00
Ayema
Bani Gansè FC
0
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
24.0315:00
Avrankou Omnisport
Adjidja
1
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Etoile Filante
JAK
0
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Djeffa
UPI-ONM
1
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Aïnonvi
ASVO
0
2
FIN
23.0315:00
Tonnerre
Dynamique Djougou
2
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Abeilles
Panthères
2
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Fase Campeonato)
23.0315:00
ASPAC
Dadjè
0
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Tukunnin
Dragons
0
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Sobemap
Cavaliers
1
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Dynamo Abomey
AS Cotonou
3
1
FIN
Jornada 4 (Fase Descenso)
23.0315:00
Police
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
1
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0315:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Sobemap
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Espoir Savalou
Damissa
1
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Dragons
ASPAC
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
17.0315:00
JAK
Police
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0315:00
JSP
Requins
1
1
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
17.0315:00
Aïnonvi
Avrankou Omnisport
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Panthères
Tonnerre
0
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Buffles
Soleil
1
1
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0315:00
Dadjè
Tukunnin
2
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Bani Gansè FC
Dynamo Abomey
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Cavaliers
Loto Popo
1
0
FIN
Jornada 3 (Fase Descenso)
16.0315:00
Dynamique Djougou
Réal Sport
0
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Abeilles
Béké Bembèrèkè
2
2
FIN
16.0315:00
Adjidja
Djeffa
0
2
FIN
16.0315:00
ASVO
Etoile Filante
0
1
FIN
16.0315:00
Hodio
Dynamo Parakou
2
0
FIN
16.0315:00
Jeunesse Sportive de Ouidah
UPI-ONM
0
0
FIN
Jornada 8 (Fase Campeonato)
16.0315:00
AS Cotonou
Ayema
2
0
FIN
Jornada 7 (Fase Campeonato)
13.0315:00
Dragons
Requins
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Coton Sport Ouidah
Ayema
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
JSP
ASPAC
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Espoir Savalou
Tukunnin
0
2
FIN
13.0315:00
Dadjè
Damissa
3
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Bani Gansè FC
Loto Popo
1
4
FIN
13.0315:00
Cavaliers
Dynamo Abomey
1
2
FIN
13.0315:00
AS Cotonou
Sobemap
0
1
FIN
Jornada 2 (Fase Descenso)
10.0315:00
Panthères
Réal Sport
0
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Béké Bembèrèkè
Tonnerre
1
0
FIN