Bundesliga (2023/2024)
0
192 partidos
Últimos resultados
Austria : Bundesliga
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
17.0316:00
Salzburgo
Hartberg
5
1
FIN
17.0313:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
0
4
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Descenso)
16.0316:00
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
1
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Viena
1
1
FIN
16.0316:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
Jornada 1 (Fase Campeonato)
15.0318:30
Rapid Viena
LASK Linz
0
0
FIN
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.0316:00
Hartberg
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
10.0316:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Rapid Viena
1
1
FIN
10.0316:00
Austria Lustenau
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FIN
10.0316:00
Austria Viena
Wattens
2
0
FIN
10.0316:00
Wolfsberger AC
Rheindorf Altach
1
1
FIN
09.0316:00
LASK Linz
Salzburgo
0
1
FIN
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.0316:00
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
4
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Salzburgo
Austria Klagenfurt
1
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Rapid Viena
Austria Lustenau
1
1
FIN
03.0316:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Viena
1
2
FIN
03.0316:00
Wattens
Hartberg
1
0
FIN
03.0316:00
Rheindorf Altach
LASK Linz
0
0
FIN
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
25.0216:00
Rapid Viena
Austria Viena
3
0
FIN
25.0213:30
Wattens
Sturm Graz
0
2
FIN
25.0213:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Blau-Weiß Linz
2
0
FIN
24.0216:00
Rheindorf Altach
Hartberg
1
2
FIN
24.0216:00
LASK Linz
Wolfsberger AC
0
1
FIN
24.0216:00
Salzburgo
Austria Lustenau
7
0
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
18.0216:00
Sturm Graz
Rapid Viena
1
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
FIN
18.0213:30
Hartberg
LASK Linz
0
0
FIN
17.0216:00
Wolfsberger AC
Wattens
4
1
FIN
17.0216:00
Austria Viena
Rheindorf Altach
2
1
FIN
17.0216:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Salzburgo
1
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0216:00
LASK Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
2
2
FIN
11.0213:30
Wattens
Austria Lustenau
0
2
FIN
11.0213:30
Wolfsberger AC
Rapid Viena
0
2
FIN
10.0216:00
Rheindorf Altach
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
1
FIN
10.0216:00
Austria Viena
Hartberg
3
1
FIN
09.0219:30
Salzburgo
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
10.1216:00
Sturm Graz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
FIN
10.1213:30
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
FIN
10.1213:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wattens
1
2
FIN
09.1216:00
Austria Lustenau
LASK Linz
1
3
FIN
09.1216:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Viena
2
2
FIN
09.1213:30
Rapid Viena
Salzburgo
0
1
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
05.1218:00
Wattens
Rapid Viena
1
2
FIN
05.1218:00
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Lustenau
3
0
FIN
04.1218:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
1
1
FIN
03.1216:00
Austria Viena
LASK Linz
0
0
FIN
03.1213:30
Salzburgo
Wolfsberger AC
1
0
FIN
03.1213:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
26.1116:00
Rapid Viena
Blau-Weiß Linz
1
0
FIN
26.1113:30
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Klagenfurt
0
1
FIN
26.1113:30
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Viena
1
0
FIN
25.1116:00
Sturm Graz
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
25.1116:00
LASK Linz
Wattens
1
0
FIN
25.1116:00
Salzburgo
Hartberg
3
2
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.1116:00
Austria Viena
Salzburgo
0
0
FIN
12.1113:30
Blau-Weiß Linz
LASK Linz
2
0
FIN
12.1113:30
Austria Klagenfurt
Sturm Graz
0
3
FIN
11.1116:00
Hartberg
Rapid Viena
1
0
FIN
11.1116:00
Austria Lustenau
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
FIN
11.1116:00
Wattens
Rheindorf Altach
5
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.1116:00
LASK Linz
Sturm Graz
3
1
FIN
05.1113:30
Hartberg
Blau-Weiß Linz
3
2
FIN
05.1113:30
Rheindorf Altach
Rapid Viena
0
2
FIN
04.1116:00
Wattens
Salzburgo
0
2
FIN
04.1116:00
Wolfsberger AC
Austria Klagenfurt
4
0
FIN
04.1116:00
Austria Viena
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
29.1016:00
Rapid Viena
LASK Linz
3
3
FIN
29.1013:30
Austria Lustenau
Hartberg
0
4
FIN
29.1013:30
Sturm Graz
Austria Viena
0
1
FIN
28.1015:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Wolfsberger AC
2
0
FIN
28.1015:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Wattens
1
0
FIN
28.1015:00
Salzburgo
Rheindorf Altach
3
0
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.1015:00
Rapid Viena
Austria Klagenfurt
2
3
FIN
22.1012:30
Wattens
Austria Viena
0
2
FIN
22.1012:30
Rheindorf Altach
Wolfsberger AC
0
0
FIN
21.1015:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
21.1015:00
Sturm Graz
Hartberg
2
1
FIN
21.1015:00
Salzburgo
LASK Linz
0
1
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
08.1015:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Salzburgo
2
2
FIN
08.1012:30
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
1
2
FIN
08.1012:30
LASK Linz
Rheindorf Altach
1
0
FIN
07.1015:00
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Viena
0
5
FIN
07.1015:00
Hartberg
Wattens
3
0
FIN
07.1015:00
Austria Viena
Blau-Weiß Linz
4
0
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.1015:00
Austria Viena
Rapid Viena
0
0
FIN
01.1012:30
Hartberg
Rheindorf Altach
0
0
FIN
01.1012:30
Sturm Graz
Wattens
1
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
2
1
FIN
30.0915:00
Blau-Weiß Linz
Austria Klagenfurt
0
0
FIN
30.0915:00
Austria Lustenau
Salzburgo
0
4
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
24.0915:00
Rapid Viena
Sturm Graz
1
1
FIN
24.0912:30
LASK Linz
Hartberg
0
0
FIN
24.0912:30
Rheindorf Altach
Austria Viena
2
1
FIN
23.0915:00
Wattens
Wolfsberger AC
2
3
FIN
23.0915:00
Austria Klagenfurt
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
23.0915:00
Salzburgo
Blau-Weiß Linz
0
1
FIN
Jornada 7 (Temporada Regular)
17.0915:00
Rapid Viena
Wolfsberger AC
3
3
FIN
17.0912:30
Austria Lustenau
Wattens
2
3
FIN
17.0912:30
Hartberg
Austria Viena
2
1
FIN
16.0917:30
Sturm Graz
Salzburgo
2
2
FIN