2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Últimos resultados
Austria : 2. Liga
Jornada 20 (Temporada Regular)
17.0309:30
Bregenz
Dornbirn
1
4
FIN
16.0313:30
Kapfenberg
Sturm Graz II
1
1
FIN
15.0319:30
FAC Team für Wien
St. Pölten
2
1
FIN
15.0317:10
Ried
Liefering
3
2
FIN
15.0317:10
First Vienna
Leoben
1
0
FIN
15.0317:10
Horn
Stripfing
2
1
FIN
15.0317:10
Amstetten
Admira
1
3
FIN
15.0317:10
Grazer AK
Lafnitz
1
1
FIN
Jornada 19 (Temporada Regular)
10.0309:30
Sturm Graz II
Grazer AK
0
1
FIN
09.0313:30
Admira
Dornbirn
1
0
FIN
08.0319:30
Leoben
Ried
1
0
FIN
08.0317:10
First Vienna
Horn
1
2
FIN
08.0317:10
Stripfing
Amstetten
0
2
FIN
08.0317:10
St. Pölten
Kapfenberg
2
0
FIN
08.0317:10
Bregenz
Liefering
1
1
FIN
08.0317:10
Lafnitz
FAC Team für Wien
2
1
FIN
Jornada 18 (Temporada Regular)
03.0309:30
Horn
Admira
1
0
FIN
02.0313:30
Kapfenberg
Bregenz
1
3
FIN
02.0313:30
Dornbirn
Lafnitz
0
2
FIN
02.0313:30
Liefering
St. Pölten
3
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Grazer AK
First Vienna
2
2
FIN
01.0317:10
Amstetten
Leoben
0
1
FIN
01.0317:10
Ried
Stripfing
5
0
FIN
01.0317:10
FAC Team für Wien
Sturm Graz II
1
0
FIN
Jornada 17 (Temporada Regular)
25.0209:30
Admira
Ried
3
2
FIN
24.0213:30
Bregenz
Amstetten
0
1
FIN
24.0213:30
Grazer AK
Dornbirn
3
0
FIN
24.0213:30
Sturm Graz II
First Vienna
1
1
FIN
23.0219:30
Lafnitz
St. Pölten
0
1
FIN
23.0217:10
Leoben
Stripfing
4
0
FIN
23.0217:10
Liefering
Horn
2
1
FIN
23.0217:10
FAC Team für Wien
Kapfenberg
0
0
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
17.0213:30
First Vienna
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
17.0213:30
Dornbirn
Liefering
1
2
FIN
17.0213:30
Amstetten
Grazer AK
1
3
FIN
16.0219:30
Ried
FAC Team für Wien
0
2
FIN
16.0217:10
Horn
Leoben
0
3
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
06.1217:30
Sturm Graz II
Ried
0
5
FIN
Jornada 16 (Temporada Regular)
01.1217:10
Stripfing
Admira
0
4
FIN
01.1217:10
St. Pölten
Sturm Graz II
3
1
FIN
01.1217:10
Kapfenberg
Lafnitz
2
4
FIN
Jornada 15 (Temporada Regular)
26.1109:30
Amstetten
First Vienna
1
3
FIN
26.1109:30
Sturm Graz II
Leoben
0
2
FIN
25.1113:30
Lafnitz
Liefering
1
6
FIN
25.1113:30
Dornbirn
Ried
0
2
FIN
25.1113:30
Admira
Bregenz
1
3
FIN
24.1119:30
Kapfenberg
Grazer AK
2
3
FIN
24.1117:10
St. Pölten
Horn
0
2
FIN
24.1117:10
FAC Team für Wien
Stripfing
2
0
FIN
Jornada 14 (Temporada Regular)
12.1111:30
Liefering
Kapfenberg
0
1
FIN
12.1109:30
Grazer AK
FAC Team für Wien
1
3
FIN
11.1113:30
Leoben
Dornbirn
6
0
FIN
10.1119:30
Bregenz
St. Pölten
2
3
FIN
10.1117:10
Ried
Lafnitz
5
0
FIN
10.1117:10
Horn
Amstetten
3
1
FIN
10.1117:10
Stripfing
Sturm Graz II
2
1
FIN
10.1117:10
First Vienna
Admira
2
1
FIN
Jornada 13 (Temporada Regular)
05.1111:30
Grazer AK
Stripfing
3
0
FIN
05.1109:30
Bregenz
Leoben
0
0
FIN
04.1113:30
Kapfenberg
First Vienna
0
0
FIN
04.1113:30
Liefering
Amstetten
2
2
FIN
04.1113:30
St. Pölten
Dornbirn
2
0
FIN
03.1119:30
Admira
Lafnitz
1
0
FIN
03.1117:10
FAC Team für Wien
Horn
0
1
FIN
Jornada 12 (Temporada Regular)
29.1009:30
Ried
St. Pölten
1
1
FIN
28.1012:30
Stripfing
Bregenz
1
1
FIN
28.1012:30
First Vienna
Liefering
2
0
FIN
27.1016:10
Lafnitz
Sturm Graz II
5
2
FIN
27.1016:10
Amstetten
Kapfenberg
1
1
FIN
27.1016:10
Horn
Grazer AK
1
2
FIN
27.1016:10
Leoben
Admira
3
2
FIN
27.1016:10
Dornbirn
FAC Team für Wien
1
2
FIN
Jornada 11 (Temporada Regular)
22.1008:30
St. Pölten
Leoben
1
2
FIN
21.1012:30
Bregenz
Horn
3
1
FIN
21.1012:30
Kapfenberg
Dornbirn
3
2
FIN
21.1012:30
Sturm Graz II
Liefering
1
1
FIN
20.1018:30
Admira
Grazer AK
0
0
FIN
20.1016:10
Ried
First Vienna
4
1
FIN
20.1016:10
FAC Team für Wien
Amstetten
0
0
FIN
20.1016:10
Lafnitz
Stripfing
0
3
FIN
Jornada 10 (Temporada Regular)
08.1008:30
Liefering
Admira
1
1
FIN
07.1012:30
Grazer AK
Bregenz
1
0
FIN
07.1012:30
Dornbirn
Sturm Graz II
2
3
FIN
06.1018:30
First Vienna
FAC Team für Wien
2
2
FIN
06.1016:10
Stripfing
St. Pölten
4
1
FIN
06.1016:10
Leoben
Lafnitz
1
1
FIN
06.1016:10
Horn
Kapfenberg
0
2
FIN
06.1016:10
Amstetten
Ried
2
3
FIN
Jornada 9 (Temporada Regular)
01.1008:30
Sturm Graz II
Amstetten
3
2
FIN
01.1008:30
Lafnitz
First Vienna
2
3
FIN
30.0912:30
FAC Team für Wien
Bregenz
1
2
FIN
30.0912:30
Kapfenberg
Admira
1
1
FIN
29.0918:30
St. Pölten
Grazer AK
1
3
FIN
29.0916:10
Dornbirn
Stripfing
1
3
FIN
29.0916:10
Ried
Horn
5
0
FIN
29.0916:10
Liefering
Leoben
2
2
FIN
Jornada 8 (Temporada Regular)
24.0908:30
Horn
Sturm Graz II
4
0
FIN
23.0918:00
Bregenz
Ried
0
0
FIN
23.0912:30
First Vienna
Dornbirn
0
0
FIN
23.0912:30
Grazer AK
Liefering
3
0
FIN