2. Liga (2023/2024)
0
240 partidos
Próximos partidos
Austria : 2. Liga
Jornada 21 (Temporada Regular)
29.0317:10
St. Pölten
Amstetten
Previa
29.0317:10
Leoben
Kapfenberg
Previa
29.0319:30
Ried
Grazer AK
Previa
30.0313:30
Dornbirn
Horn
Previa
30.0313:30
Lafnitz
Bregenz
Previa
31.0308:30
Sturm Graz II
Admira
Previa
31.0308:30
Stripfing
First Vienna
Previa
31.0310:30
Liefering
FAC Team für Wien
Previa
Jornada 22 (Temporada Regular)
05.0416:10
Horn
Lafnitz
Previa
05.0416:10
Kapfenberg
Ried
Previa
05.0416:10
Stripfing
Liefering
Previa
05.0418:30
First Vienna
St. Pölten
Previa
06.0412:30
Bregenz
Sturm Graz II
Previa
06.0412:30
Amstetten
Dornbirn
Previa
06.0412:30
Grazer AK
Leoben
Previa
07.0408:30
Admira
FAC Team für Wien
Previa
Jornada 23 (Temporada Regular)
12.0416:10
Kapfenberg
Stripfing
Previa
12.0416:10
St. Pölten
Admira
Previa
12.0416:10
FAC Team für Wien
Leoben
Previa
12.0416:10
Liefering
Grazer AK
Previa
12.0416:10
Dornbirn
First Vienna
Previa
12.0416:10
Lafnitz
Amstetten
Previa
13.0418:00
Ried
Bregenz
Previa
14.0408:30
Sturm Graz II
Horn
Previa
Jornada 24 (Temporada Regular)
19.04
Bregenz
FAC Team für Wien
Previa
19.04
Stripfing
Dornbirn
Previa
19.04
Admira
Kapfenberg
Previa
19.04
Amstetten
Sturm Graz II
Previa
19.04
Grazer AK
St. Pölten
Previa
19.04
Horn
Ried
Previa
19.04
First Vienna
Lafnitz
Previa
19.04
Leoben
Liefering
Previa
Jornada 25 (Temporada Regular)
26.04
Ried
Amstetten
Previa
26.04
Kapfenberg
Horn
Previa
26.04
St. Pölten
Stripfing
Previa
26.04
FAC Team für Wien
First Vienna
Previa
26.04
Bregenz
Grazer AK
Previa
26.04
Sturm Graz II
Dornbirn
Previa
26.04
Admira
Liefering
Previa
26.04
Lafnitz
Leoben
Previa
Jornada 26 (Temporada Regular)
03.05
Horn
Bregenz
Previa
03.05
First Vienna
Ried
Previa
03.05
Stripfing
Lafnitz
Previa
03.05
Grazer AK
Admira
Previa
03.05
Leoben
St. Pölten
Previa
03.05
Amstetten
FAC Team für Wien
Previa
03.05
Dornbirn
Kapfenberg
Previa
03.05
Liefering
Sturm Graz II
Previa
Jornada 27 (Temporada Regular)
10.05
Admira
Leoben
Previa
10.05
Liefering
First Vienna
Previa
10.05
FAC Team für Wien
Dornbirn
Previa
10.05
Kapfenberg
Amstetten
Previa
10.05
Grazer AK
Horn
Previa
10.05
Sturm Graz II
Lafnitz
Previa
10.05
St. Pölten
Ried
Previa
10.05
Bregenz
Stripfing
Previa
Jornada 28 (Temporada Regular)
17.05
Ried
Sturm Graz II
Previa
17.05
Leoben
Bregenz
Previa
17.05
Stripfing
Grazer AK
Previa
17.05
Dornbirn
St. Pölten
Previa
17.05
First Vienna
Kapfenberg
Previa
17.05
Amstetten
Liefering
Previa
17.05
Horn
FAC Team für Wien
Previa
17.05
Lafnitz
Admira
Previa
Jornada 29 (Temporada Regular)
20.05
Lafnitz
Ried
Previa
20.05
St. Pölten
Bregenz
Previa
20.05
Amstetten
Horn
Previa
20.05
Sturm Graz II
Stripfing
Previa
20.05
Admira
First Vienna
Previa
20.05
FAC Team für Wien
Grazer AK
Previa
20.05
Kapfenberg
Liefering
Previa
20.05
Dornbirn
Leoben
Previa
Jornada 30 (Temporada Regular)
26.05
Bregenz
Admira
Previa
26.05
Stripfing
FAC Team für Wien
Previa
26.05
Ried
Dornbirn
Previa
26.05
Grazer AK
Kapfenberg
Previa
26.05
First Vienna
Amstetten
Previa
26.05
Leoben
Sturm Graz II
Previa
26.05
Horn
St. Pölten
Previa
26.05
Liefering
Lafnitz
Previa